03/01/2021 13:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2
04/01/2021 14:00 FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:0
06/01/2021 12:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Chrudim 6:0
13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Chrudim 2:0
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec 2:1
07/01/2021 14:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1
08/01/2021 10:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 HNK Rijeka - Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
09/01/2021 10:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 3:0
11:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Skalica 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 SKN St. Pölten - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1
13:00 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten 2:0
13:00 FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur 2:3
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Mariupol - Slovan Liberec 1:3
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 0:2
13:15 Sturm Graz - NK Osijek 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz 2:1
14:00 LASK - Austria Wien 3:1
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC St. Gallen 1:4
10/01/2021 12:00 Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 II 3:2
14:00 Sturm Graz - Fehérvár FC 3:1 (2:0)
12/01/2021 14:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Chiasso 4:1
14:00 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2
13/01/2021 11:00 Wisła Kraków - NKP Podhale 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 FK Senica - Železiarne Podbrezová 1:4 (0:4)
13:00 FC Aarau - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 MŠK Žilina - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - SKU Amstetten 3:0
14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - CSKA Sofia 0:0
14:00 LASK - FC Juniors OÖ 4:4
16:00 KS Cracovia - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:1 (1:1)
14/01/2021 11:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:1
12:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Fehérvár FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:1
15/01/2021 10:00 FC København - Hvidovre IF 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb II 2:1 (2:0)
11:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Sokół Ostróda 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Piast Gliwice - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Aarhus GF - Viborg FF 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 NK Osijek - FC Koper 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30 HNK Rijeka - Budafoki MTE 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Vaduz - FC Dornbirn 5:1 (1:0)
16/01/2021 10:00 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (0:1)
10:30 RB Salzburg - Vorwärts Steyr 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Senica - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Polonia Bytom - Odra Opole 2:3 (2:0)
12:00 ŠKF Sereď - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 KS Cracovia - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Wisła Kraków - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Ried - FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 1:3
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:1
13:30 TSV Hartberg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC St. Gallen - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 LASK - SV Lafnitz 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Aarau 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:0)
17/01/2021 12:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Partizan 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Radnički Niš 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:2)
decisive matches
18/01/2021 10:00 Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Austria Wien - SV Horn 8:0 (5:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Subotica 4:1 (0:0)
19/01/2021 10:00 FC Saburtalo - Shevardeni-1906 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:4 (2:1)
12:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Vojvodina 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AC Horsens - Middelfart Boldklub 4:0 (3:0)
20/01/2021 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš dnp
08:00 FK Khimki - FK Septemvri Simitli 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Minsk 1:5 (0:3)
11:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:5 (0:1)
12:00 FC København - FC Helsingør 3:2
12:00 Randers FC - Aalborg BK 3:1 (0:0)
21/01/2021 11:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
22/01/2021 09:00 NK Maribor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:2)
24/01/2021 10:30 Kolding IF - AC Horsens 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
25/01/2021 14:00 FK Ufa - Crvena Zvezda 0:1
26/01/2021 08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Sileks Kratovo 4:1 (0:1)
11:00 Odense BK - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange 2:3 (1:1)
27/01/2021 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Ural 3:2 (3:2)
10:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 6:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 FK Krasnodar - Riga FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Odense BK - Køge BK 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Östersunds FK 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Legia Warszawa - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 (0:1)
28/01/2021 10:00 CSKA Moskva - Real Murcia 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 CSA Steaua București - Universitatea Cluj 4:1 (2:1)
10:00 CSKA Moskva - Real Murcia 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 FK Rostov - Marbella FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Fremad Amager 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kolding IF - SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Næstved BK 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Molde FK - Brattvåg IL 4:0 (2:0)
29/01/2021 11:00 FC Helsingør - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Aktobe 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Malmö FF - IFK Malmö 2:2 (1:0)
30/01/2021 12:00 AIK Solna - Vasalunds IF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 IK Sirius - Gefle IF 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 Falkenbergs FF - Halmstads BK 2:4 (1:4)
12:00 IK Brage - Sandvikens IF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 HB Køge - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Mjällby AIF - Landskrona BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Örebro SK - Degerfors IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Helsingborgs IF - Torns IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Slovan Bratislava 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Akropolis IF 5:0 (1:0)
31/01/2021 14:00 Crvena Zvezda - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
02/02/2021 12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Levski Sofia - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
03/02/2021 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
04/02/2021 10:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Kairat 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Liefering - Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:1)
05/02/2021 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt dnp
11:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 2:1
14:00 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1
06/02/2021 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (0:1)
07/02/2021 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Riga FC 4:0
08/02/2021 14:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Triglav 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FK Rostov 1:4 (1:1)
09/02/2021 12:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 2:0 (2:0)
11/02/2021 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK dnp
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 4:0 (4:0)
12/02/2021 Zenit St. Petersburg - Pyunik FC dnp
14/02/2021 10:00 Dinamo Moskva - PFC Sochi 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (2:0)
15/02/2021 13:00 FC Augsburg - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (2:1)
17/02/2021 15:00 Real Murcia - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
18/02/2021 12:00 Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 (0:0)
19/02/2021 Sandnes Ulf - FK Haugesund dnp
20/02/2021 13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 0:2
22/02/2021 12:00 De Graafschap - Vitesse 3:4 (3:2)
12/03/2021 17:00 Halmstads BK - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (0:1)
19/03/2021 17:00 IFK Göteborg - Landskrona BoIS 4:0 (2:0)
22/03/2021 11:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
24/03/2021 11:00 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 3:1 (0:1)
25/03/2021 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden dnp
11:00 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 1:5
12:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC 1:0
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 0:5
13:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 1:1
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Würzburger Kickers 3:0
26/03/2021 11:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Verl 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:1)
14/04/2021 13:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (0:2)
15/04/2021 12:00 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
16/04/2021 12:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard 3:3 (2:1)
19/06/2021 16:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Pinkafeld 4:3
23/06/2021 16:00 MSV Pampow - Hansa Rostock 0:10
17:00 FC Schalke 04 - PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 8:0 (5:0)
17:30 TSV Meerbusch - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:11 (0:6)
24/06/2021 09:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1
12:00 Hobro IK - Aalborg BK 1:0
12:30 IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK 1:0
13:00 FC København - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Orenburg - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - FK Rostov 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 Proleter Novi Sad - Krylia Sovetov 1:3 (0:1)
25/06/2021 Hamburger SV - VSG Altglienicke dnp
SC Paderborn 07 - MSV Duisburg dnp
Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF dnp
Berwick Rangers - Heart of Midlothian dnp
10:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:2 (2:2)
10:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Liefering - SV Ried 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 2:4 (0:2)
16:20 Piast Gliwice - FK Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 RB Salzburg - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Grazer AK - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:3
17:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FK Ufa 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sochaux - F91 Dudelange 3:0 (1:0)
26/06/2021 Lech Poznań - MFK Ružomberok dnp
09:00 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha 7:0
09:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Spartak Trnava 4:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (1:3)
10:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 5:0 (2:0)
10:00 Wisła Kraków - FKS Stal Mielec 3:2 (1:1)
10:00 NK Osijek - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 KS Cracovia - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Feyenoord - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Vaduz 2:5 (1:2)
12:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dumbarton FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FSV Zwickau 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Viborg FF 2:2
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 0:1
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha BSC II 3:0
13:00 FC Grimma - Hallescher FC 0:10 (0:8)
13:00 FC Utrecht (J) - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SGV Freiberg 2:0
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Osnabrück 0:7 (0:4)
14:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Verl 5:1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 6:0
14:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Baník Most - Souš 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Sandhausen 1:2
14:30 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:5 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau 5:4 (1:0)
15:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Union St. Gilloise 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 FC Admira Wacker - Slovan Bratislava 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 SV Lafnitz - Rapid Wien 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1
16:00 FK Orenburg - FK Senica 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Olimpija Ljubljana 6:1 (3:1)
16:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Hajduk Split 1:2
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Weiz 6:2
17:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Brugge KV - K Beerschot VA 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Standard Liège - RJ Rochefortoise FC 1:3
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - Vojvodina 4:1 (2:0)
27/06/2021 Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli dnp
13:00 Malmö FF - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ural - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Basel - FC Thun 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 - SF Hamborn 07 14:0 (4:0)
14:30 TuS BW Lohne - Werder Bremen 0:7
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - LASK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 Zorya Lugansk - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Galatasaray - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1
16:00 Malmö FF - HB Køge 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (0:2)
28/06/2021 11:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 0:2
11:00 AIK Solna - Östersunds FK 0:1
13:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Degerfors IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:2
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Fredericia - Mjällby AIF 0:4
15:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Chayka 0:4
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CFR Cluj - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Crvena Zvezda - Grazer AK 4:0 (3:0)
29/06/2021 SC Admira Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau dnp
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri - Śląsk Wrocław dnp
FC Sochaux - CA Pontarlier dnp
Montrose FC - Fraserburgh FC dnp
Nairn County FC - Elgin City dnp
10:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC København - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Pogoń Szczecin - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - KF Shkëndija 79 2:3
16:30 Spartak Moskva - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Olympiakos Piräus 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Næsby BK - Odense BK 1:3
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Hajduk Split 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Dumbarton FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0
19:30 Raith Rovers - Clyde FC 0:1
30/06/2021 13:00 PEC Zwolle - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 K Beerschot VA - SC Verl 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC II 3:3 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen 4:0
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamburger SV - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hansa Rostock - Berliner AK 07 9:1 (4:0)
16:00 Vitesse - AEK Athen 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Hannover 96 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Utrecht - KV Mechelen 7:2 (4:1)
17:00 SV Oberwart - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Club Brugge KV - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:8 (1:2)
17:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1860 München 2:8 (1:2)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Germania Halberstadt - Hallescher FC 0:6 (0:1)
17:00 FC Luzern - SC Kriens 2:4 (2:2)
17:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:4
17:15 České Budějovice - Dinamo Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hassia Bingen 6:4 (3:1)
17:30 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 FC St. Pauli - TuS BW Lohne 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 TSV Hartberg - Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 1:7 (0:4)
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
01/07/2021 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland dnp
13:00 Sparta Praha - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Hebar Pazardzhik 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 NK Osijek - Fehérvár FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - NŠ Mura 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - FK Tuzla City 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 CASA Academy - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Juniors OÖ - Würzburger Kickers 2:5
17:00 Herstedøster IC - Brøndby IF 0:5
17:30 SV SR Neustadt/Dosse - Hertha BSC 0:16
18:00 FC Basel - Dinamo Kiev 4:4 (2:2)
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Eintracht Bamberg 5:0
18:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Swift Hesperange 1:0
18:30 Sportclub NEC - NEC Nijmegen 1:13 (1:5)
18:30 Laura/Hopel Combinatie - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:7 (1:2)
02/07/2021 11:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV dnp
12:00 SønderjyskE - Viborg FF 1:4
13:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz dnp
13:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV dnp
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 0:3
13:00 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
14:00 FC Liefering - Sturm Graz 1:9
14:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Holstein Kiel - Randers FC 1:2
15:00 Vitesse - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Wil 1900 - Austria Lustenau 7:1 (3:1)
16:00 SV Ried - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Orenburg 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Spartak Moskva - NK Bravo 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FK Ufa 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 NK Domžale - HNK Šibenik 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfL Osnabrück 3:7 (2:5)
18:00 RKSV Nuenen - FC Eindhoven 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 SV Woudia - FC Volendam 0:12 (0:4)
03/07/2021 09:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sportclub Silvolde - De Graafschap 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Luzern 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht (J) 3:1 (1:0)
12:30 Feyenoord - AEK Athen 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Utrecht 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 K Beerschot VA - MSV Duisburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Viktoria Köln 5:1 (0:1)
13:00 AFC Ajax - Koninklijke HFC 6:0 (5:0)
13:00 VV Walram - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 RBC Roosendaal - FC Dordrecht 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 MVV - VV Scharn 16:1 (5:1)
13:30 Willem II (Amateurs) - Willem II 0:20 (0:13)
13:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 VV Katwijk - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - RWDM Brussels FC 6:2 (3:2)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Osnabrück 0:5
14:00 HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag 0:11 (0:5)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:3
14:00 SC Verl - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Pelikaan-S - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 RKSV Cluzona - TOP Oss 1:8 (1:2)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - HNK Rijeka 1:3
14:30 Nooit Gedacht Geffen - FC Den Bosch 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 SCR Altach - FC St. Gallen 1:3
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SBV Excelsior - St. Eloois-Winkel Sport 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Eupen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1
15:00 Almere City FC - sc Heerenveen (J) 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0
15:30 RB Salzburg - AS Monaco 1:3
15:30 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - LASK 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Zundertse Selectie - NAC Breda 0:8 (0:5)
16:00 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:3
17:00 SV Lafnitz - TSV Hartberg 2:3
17:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 0:1
17:00 Sparta Enschede - FC Twente 1:8 (1:2)
17:30 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 1:2
23:00 Atlético Morelia - Pumas UNAM 1:3 (0:1)
04/07/2021 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund II 2:4
13:30 Germania Leer - FC Emmen 0:4 (0:2)
14:15 Westfalia Herne - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen - CSKA Sofia 1:0
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1
16:00 Raków Częstochowa - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Voluntari 1:2
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers 1:2
16:30 Austria Wien - FC Koper 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 Aris Saloniki - Hajduk Split 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Partizan - KS Cracovia 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2
05/07/2021 01:30 Santos Laguna - CF América 0:1
11:00 Esbjerg fB - Hobro IK 5:2 (4:2)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - HNK Šibenik 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ural 3:1
15:30 FK Ufa - Sepsi OSK 1:3
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Türkgücü München 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0
16:30 Crvena Zvezda - Argeș Pitești 3:0
16:30 KS Cracovia - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC København - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Voluntari - AEL Limassol 0:0
17:00 Helsingborgs IF - FC Helsingør 2:1
19:00 Partick Thistle - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
06/07/2021 09:15 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 KV Kortrijk - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vitesse - FC Nordsjælland 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:0)
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 SV Ried - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:4 (1:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Quick'20 - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dundee FC - Leyton Orient 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FSV Hollenbach - VfB Stuttgart 1:10 (0:4)
17:00 Górnik Zabrze - Omonia Nikosia 3:4 (1:2)
17:00 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 3:4 (2:3)
17:00 NK Bravo - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SV Sandhausen - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 HSC'21 - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 TSV Havelse - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 VV Brabantia - FC Eindhoven 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 SV Venray - VVV-Venlo 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 RKDSV - Willem II 0:11 (0:5)
18:00 SV Meerssen - MVV 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 RKSV Cluzona - NAC Breda 0:10 (0:3)
18:30 SV Heinenoord - SBV Excelsior 0:6 (0:4)
18:30 Regioteam Dronten - Almere City FC 0:7 (0:4)
07/07/2021 TSV Hartberg - AC Horsens dnp
FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Ingolstadt 04 dnp
FC Lausanne-Sport - Valenciennes FC dnp
TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 dnp
10:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MFK Karviná 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Augsburg - Hamburger SV 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Sigma Olomouc - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hertha BSC - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - Dinamo Kiev 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Celtic FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Skalica 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Lech Poznań - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 RC Lens - Standard Liège 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK AS Trenčín 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0)
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SK Líšeň - FK Senica 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FC Ashdod 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Delbrücker SC - PSV Eindhoven 1:10 (1:6)
17:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - Amiens SC 3:3 (0:3)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Austria Wien - FK Tuzla City 2:1 (2:0)
17:15 CSA Steaua București - OFK Beograd 6:0 (0:0)
17:30 AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Widnau - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SSVg Velbert - VfL Bochum 0:9 (0:6)
17:30 FC Kufstein - Karlsruher SC 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 FC Zürich - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
08/07/2021 02:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Sporting Braga - CD Trofense 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Magdeburg - VSG Altglienicke 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Sturm Graz - KS Cracovia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - AEL Limassol 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Lugano - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Sturm Graz - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)
09/07/2021 02:30 Gallos Blancos - Real España 1:2
12:00 KV Mechelen - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Dundee FC - West Ham United 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 KAA Gent - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 RC Lens - Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Club Brugge KV - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Almere City FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Praha 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lorient - US Concarneau 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - FC Dornbirn 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Schalke 04 - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - MTK Budapest 4:3
17:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 SV Ried - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 3:1 (1:1)
17:15 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB 5:1 (4:1)
17:30 RC Strasbourg - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Waasland-Beveren - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Gloria Buzau - CSA Steaua București 1:5 (1:1)
18:00 VVV-Venlo - VV UNA 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - SV Horn 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Squires Gate - Blackpool FC 0:7 (0:2)
10/07/2021 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad dnp
FK Teplice - České Budějovice dnp
1. FC Union Berlin - FK Dukla Praha dnp
Waldhof Mannheim - CS FOLA Esch dnp
01:30 San Antonio FC - Pumas UNAM 2:4 (2:1)
08:30 AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Líšeň 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 OGC Nice - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 FC Liefering - SV Grödig 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Sion - FC Sochaux 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Silkeborg IF - Hvidovre IF 5:1 (4:1)
10:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 0:4
11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:2)
11:00 AC Horsens - Kolding IF 2:0
11:00 Viborg FF - Randers FC 4:4
11:00 FC Utrecht - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Quick Boys - Willem II 2:5 (0:3)
12:00 Motherwell FC - Millwall FC 0:2
12:00 Tranmere Rovers - Rangers FC 1:0
12:00 FSV Zwickau - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Brøndby IF 1:1
12:00 VfL Bochum - SC Verl 3:3 (3:3)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Odense BK 2:2
12:30 VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1
12:30 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3
13:00 KAA Gent - Sparta Rotterdam 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Jong PSV - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2
13:00 Dartford FC - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:2
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - Hallescher FC 0:2
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Havelse - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2
13:00 KRC Genk - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Nordsjælland 1:1
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - NEC Nijmegen 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 VV Alblasserdam - FC Dordrecht 1:7 (0:1)
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Feyenoord 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RB Salzburg - Raków Częstochowa 2:2
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - De Graafschap 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Amiens SC - KV Oostende 2:1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC St. Gallen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
14:00 WSG Tirol - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 KV Kortrijk - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - SC Freiburg II 1:2
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC 1:3
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bath City FC - Cardiff City 0:5
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Harrogate Town 1:0
15:00 AFC Fylde - Blackburn Rovers 0:1
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Celtic FC 1:2
15:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1
15:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Vaduz - FC Zürich 0:0
16:00 LASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 N.I.V.O.-Sparta - FC Den Bosch 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Midtjylland 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Nîmes Olympique - ESTAC Troyes 2:2
16:30 NAC Breda - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2
17:00 Le Havre AC - Stade Rennes 2:2
17:00 Bergerac Foot - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1
17:00 Clermont Foot - Rodez AF 2:2
17:30 Rapid Wien - B.93 København 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (1:3)
17:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Le Puy Foot 43 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 3:3
18:00 SL Benfica - SC Farense 3:2
18:00 FC Sète - Montpellier HSC 4:2
18:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - Dinamo Kiev 1:1
11/07/2021 01:00 San Diego Loyal - Club Tijuana 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Türkgücü München 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV 1860 München - Wacker Burghausen 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - VfB Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - NK Celje 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
12/07/2021 10:00 Hamburger SV - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2 (0:0)
10:30 CD Santa Clara - Varzim SC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta Praha - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Akhmat Grozny - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ufa 2:0 (1:0)
13/07/2021 13:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IFK Göteborg 5:3 (2:3)
15:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Metz - AS Nancy 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Alanyaspor - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Club Brugge KV - FC Utrecht 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 Vitesse - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 SV Mettlach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:10 (0:6)
17:00 Zlaté Moravce - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 SV Oberwart - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Gießen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 sc Heerenveen - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Patro Eisden MM - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SL Benfica - Belenenses SAD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hibernian FC - Arsenal FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 VV Gemert - Helmond Sport 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Eindhoven - VV UNA 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Leyton Orient - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 St. Johnstone FC - Preston North End 1:1 (0:1)
19:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Galatasaray dnp
20:00 Estrela Amadora - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
14/07/2021 10:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Le Mans FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 KRC Genk - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Almere City FC - MVV 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Bochum - Bonner SC 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 4:4 (3:1)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lille OSC - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Ümraniyespor 5:3 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:5 (1:1)
17:00 K Beerschot VA - FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden dnp
17:00 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - US Avranches dnp
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez AF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VV Hoeven - NAC Breda 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 FC Sion - Dinamo Kiev dnp
18:00 CD Alavés - CD Logroñés 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Bocholt 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 FCE Rheine - Preußen Münster dnp
19:00 Blauw Geel '38 - FC Den Bosch 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Barbate CF - Cádiz CF 0:6 (0:3)
19:45 Celtic FC - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
15/07/2021 10:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - RB Leipzig II 6:0 (0:0)
12:00 Heracles Almelo - SV Rödinghausen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jong PSV - Club Brugge KV II 4:3 (2:3)
16:45 Dinamo Moskva - MTK Budapest 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Admira Wacker (A) 5:2 (2:2)
17:00 Qarabağ FK - FC Augsburg 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 SV 19 Straelen - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Servette Genève 3:1 (0:0)
16/07/2021 09:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 RSC Anderlecht - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Slavia Praha - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 dnp
17:00 FC Schalke 04 - Vitesse 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 SC Verl - FC Groningen 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 OGC Nice - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Chamois Niortais 5:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 TEC VV - FC Utrecht (J) 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 SC Farense - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
17/07/2021 10:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Chambly 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Feyenoord - Werder Bremen 3:3 (2:2)
12:00 Sporting Charleroi - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 SC Cambuur - RWDM Brussels FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV 1860 München 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 sc Heerenveen - TOP Oss 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 De Graafschap - FC Dordrecht 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Jong Ajax - FC Emmen 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:4 (1:3)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Gießen 5:3 (4:2)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis - SC Telstar 2:1 (1:0)
13:05 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht (J) - Lille OSC (CFA) 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund dnp
14:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rangers FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 4:3 (0:1, 2:3)
14:30 Hamburger SV - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Jahn Regensburg - Türkgücü München 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:1)
14:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 RB Leipzig - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lommel SK - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 K Beerschot VA - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Almere City FC - SV Meppen 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Feyenoord - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - BSC Young Boys 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum dnp
16:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Standard Liège - Stade Rennes 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 LB Châteauroux - Angers SCO 0:3
17:00 Clermont Foot - Montpellier HSC 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Celtic FC - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - VfL Wolfsburg 4:1 (2:1)
18/07/2021 09:00 Elche CF - Atromitos 6:1 (1:0)
10:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Club Brugge KV II 6:0 (3:0)
10:00 Portimonense SC - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Derby County - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jong PSV - sc Heerenveen (J) 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SC Freiburg II - FC Mulhouse 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 FK Krasnodar - Arminia Bielefeld dnp
16:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schaffhausen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bologna FC - Bagnolese 6:1 (5:0)
16:00 Atalanta - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Roma - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Vizela - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 SL Benfica - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
19/07/2021 11:00 KRC Genk - MVV 5:2 (1:2)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Granada CF - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
20/07/2021 14:00 PEC Zwolle - Helmond Sport 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Gießen 6:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Liverpool FC 1:1
17:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Emmen 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 Lazio Roma - AC Belluno 11:0 (7:0)
17:45 VfB Stuttgart - Liverpool FC 1:1
18:00 Rood Zwart - SBV Excelsior 0:12 (0:6)
18:00 Quick Boys - SC Telstar 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Dordrecht 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 TOP Oss - OSS '20 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0
20:00 Sporting CP - Angers SCO 2:0 (0:0)
21/07/2021 13:00 Heracles Almelo - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong Ajax 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Hertha BSC - VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fortuna Sittard - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Augsburg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia CF - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Getafe CF - Stade Rennes 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 VV UNA - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Reading FC - West Ham United 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Walsall FC - Aston Villa 0:4 (0:2)
22/07/2021 11:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sevilla FC - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Villarreal CF 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 SL Benfica - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
23/07/2021 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TOP Oss - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Norwich City - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld 5:2 (2:1, 2:2)
15:30 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 RB Leipzig - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
17:15 Liverpool FC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lazio Roma - US Triestina 5:2 (4:0)
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 CD Numancia - Atlético Madrid 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) pso
18:30 Cambridge United - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:3)
19:00 Doncaster Rovers - Newcastle United 2:3 (1:2)
24/07/2021 09:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Getafe CF - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brest 3:1 (2:1)
10:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Standard Liège - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (2:1)
11:30 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (J) 6:1 (2:1)
12:00 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Willem II - Lierse Kempenzonen 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 De Graafschap - SC Telstar 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
13:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Oldham Athletic - Burnley FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 1:1
14:00 VfL Bochum - Torino FC dnp
14:00 Stade Reims - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Watford FC - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Manchester United 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Leicester City 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) pso
15:00 Ipswich Town - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stoke City - Aston Villa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Cagliari Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Celtic FC - West Ham United 2:6 (1:3)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bayern München - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Bologna FC - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Köln - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - RC Strasbourg 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Angers SCO - ESTAC Troyes 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Hellas Verona - Virtus Verona 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Milan - Modena FC 5:0 (5:0)
16:00 Spezia Calcio - US Lecce dnp
16:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Trento Calcio 1921 4:2
16:30 SSC Napoli - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Utrecht - Volos NFC 6:2 (3:1)
17:00 Vitesse - Lommel SK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD - Stade Rennes 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Clermont Foot 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Juventus - AC Cesena 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:0
17:30 Rangers FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0
17:30 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0
18:00 Valencia CF - FC Cartagena 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 1:3
18:00 Real Betis - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Girona FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 KSK Heist - Standard Liège II 1:3
19:00 Stevenage FC - Crystal Palace dnp
19:00 UD Ibiza - RCD Mallorca 1:2
19:00 Budapest Honvéd - Villarreal CF dnp
19:30 Algeciras CF - Cádiz CF 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Elche CF - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (0:0)
25/07/2021 Atalanta - US Pergolettese dnp
Arsenal FC - Inter dnp
13:00 Alanyaspor - Adana Demirspor dnp
13:30 Feyenoord - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Panathinaikos 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rangers FC - Real Madrid 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Roma - Debreceni VSC 5:2 (2:1)
19:45 FC Porto - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting CP - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Everton FC - Millonarios 10:9 (0:1, 1:1) pso
26/07/2021 15:30 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 0:4 (0:0)
16:30 Sampdoria - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 VVOG Harderwijk - RKC Waalwijk 1:5 (0:2)
27/07/2021 11:00 KRC Genk - RWDM Brussels FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 9:0 (3:0)
15:00 VVCS - Fortuna Sittard 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Torino FC - Al Fateh 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Fenerbahçe dnp
17:00 Lazio Roma - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NAC Breda - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Patro Eisden MM - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crystal Palace - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Levante UD - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Rijnsburgse Boys - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Cardiff City - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Sevilla FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Manchester City - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fleetwood Town - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Rotherham United - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Walsall FC - West Bromwich Albion dnp
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Stevenage FC - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Guiseley AFC - Leeds United 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 Blackpool FC - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
28/07/2021 Coventry City - Norwich City dnp
Arminia Bielefeld - SC Wiedenbrück dnp
Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest dnp
AD Alcorcón - FC Crotone dnp
10:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth dnp
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Utrecht 1:5 (0:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Türkgücü München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0
16:30 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 1:2
17:00 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Inter - FC Crotone 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad - AS Monaco 2:1
17:00 SD Amorebieta - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Empoli FC - US Pontedera 3:0
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Sturm Graz 2:3
17:30 CD Alavés - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Lugano 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Real Oviedo - CD Leonesa 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Valencia CF - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Tenerife 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Plabennec - Stade Brest 2:4
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Monheim 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CA Pulpileño 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Granada CF - AD Alcorcón 0:1
18:00 Olympia Kirrlach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:5
18:45 RB Salzburg - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swansea City 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Derby County - Real Betis 1:0
19:30 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Porto - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Manchester United - Brentford FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Everton FC - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
29/07/2021 01:30 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 2:3 (2:3)
15:30 VfL Bochum - Vitesse 1:2 (0:0)
15:45 FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hellas Verona - Modena FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 ACF Fiorentina - US Levico Terme 9:0 (3:0)
16:00 Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Fermana FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
19:20 Hertha BSC - Liverpool FC 4:3 (2:2)
30/07/2021 09:15 Sevilla FC C - San Fernando CD dnp
12:30 Fortuna Sittard - SV 19 Straelen 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 5:3 (1:2)
15:45 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bologna FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sampdoria - Spezia Calcio dnp
16:00 ACF Fiorentina - Virtus Verona 4:0 (1:0)
17:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (1:0)
17:45 Hertha BSC - Al Hilal 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 NEC Nijmegen - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Eindhoven - Lierse Kempenzonen 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 NAC Breda - Lommel SK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Helmond Sport - KV Mechelen II 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna dnp
18:00 FC Iserlohn 46/49 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - TEC VV 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Fleetwood Town - Leeds United 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sunderland AFC - Hull City 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Burton Albion - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
31/07/2021 09:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 CA Osasuna - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Union St. Gilloise II 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 KRC Genk II - Waasland-Beveren dnp
11:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC-Astoria Walldorf dnp
12:00 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap 2:2 (2:2)
12:30 Leeds United - Real Betis 2:3 (1:2)
12:30 Huddersfield Town - Crewe Alexandra dnp
12:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Union St. Gilloise II 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 KVC Westerlo - Panathinaikos dnp
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Bristol City - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Cardiff City - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Preston North End - Manchester United dnp
14:00 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Stade Reims 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Köln - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Twente 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VfL Bochum - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hertha BSC - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City dnp
15:00 RB Leipzig - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brentford FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leicester City 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Swansea City - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Millwall FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern München - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Atalanta - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 RC Strasbourg - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Watford FC - FC Nantes dnp
16:00 Empoli FC - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 9:0 (4:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Genoa CFC 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SD Eibar dnp
17:00 Lommel SK - MVV 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 RC Lens - Udinese Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Porto - Olympique Lyon 5:3 (2:1)
17:30 AS Roma - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 RC Strasbourg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
17:45 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Alavés - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levante UD - Beşiktaş dnp
18:00 Manchester City - Barnsley FC 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht - Venezia FC 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 OGC Nice - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Manchester City dnp
20:00 AC Monza - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
01/08/2021 12:00 RC Lens - USL Dunkerque dnp
13:00 Notts County - Derby County 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Coventry City 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Almere City FC - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Palermo FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Stade Brest - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
03/08/2021 12:00 FC Utrecht (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) 4:1 (2:0)
12:30 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SC Cambuur - VVCS 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Twente - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Altay Izmir 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Hatayspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Manchester City - Blackpool FC 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 Burgess Hill Town - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Tamworth FC - Birmingham City 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Norwich City - Gillingham FC 5:0
04/08/2021 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln 0:1
11:00 Belenenses SAD - AS Roma 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 AFC Ajax - Leeds United 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 Olbia - Cagliari Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Wisła Kraków - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Heracles Almelo - HSC'21 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 RB Salzburg - FC Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:6 (1:1)
18:00 Real Betis - UD Almería 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Bergantiños FC - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Southend United - Brentford FC 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 Cádiz CF - Atlético Madrid 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 Southampton FC - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 AFC Ajax - Leeds United 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 Valencia CF - AC Milan 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
19:45 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Leicester City - Villarreal CF 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Getafe CF 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) pso
05/08/2021 15:00 Liverpool FC - Bologna FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Liverpool FC - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
06/08/2021 09:00 CD Alavés - Al Nasr SC 4:3 (1:0)
10:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese dnp
17:30 FC Groningen - Venezia FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona dnp
19:00 CD Alavés - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Panathinaikos - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Granada CF - Málaga CF 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Real Sociedad - CA Osasuna 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Dover Athletic - Watford FC 4:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Crotone - Vibonese Calcio 2:4 (1:1, 0:1) pso
07/08/2021 11:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVCS 3:1 (3:1)
12:15 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (1:2)
12:45 Manchester United - Everton FC 4:0 (3:0)
12:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 4:4 (3:1)
13:00 NEC Nijmegen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Waasland-Beveren - SC Cambuur 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Burnley FC - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City 3:0 (0:0)
14:15 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Sevilla FC dnp
15:00 Southampton FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 West Ham United - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SK Deinze - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 RKC Waalwijk - Lommel SK 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC 2:0
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Real Vicenza 3:1
17:30 sc Heerenveen - US Lecce 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Brentford FC - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Granada CF - Linares Deportivo 2:1
18:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) pso
18:00 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Espanyol Barcelona 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pso
18:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 1:0
18:30 FC Twente - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Leeds United 2:2
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Getafe CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 RCD Mallorca - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Elche CF - Levante UD 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - AS Roma 5:2 (2:1)
08/08/2021 13:00 RB Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aston Villa - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Feyenoord - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Liverpool FC - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 SSC Napoli - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 AZ Alkmaar - Torino FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Real Madrid - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Bologna FC - Pordenone Calcio 4:2 (2:1)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Juventus 3:0 (1:0)
09/08/2021 15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfV Hildesheim 4:0
18:00 Giresunspor - Fenerbahçe 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Liverpool FC - CA Osasuna 3:1 (3:0)
10/08/2021 18:00 Willem II - Excelsior Virton 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 VV Sint Bavo - SC Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
14/08/2021 17:30 Inter - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 AC Milan - Panathinaikos 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Juventus - Atalanta 3:1 (2:1)
31/08/2021 18:30 CD Numancia - CA Osasuna 1:1
01/09/2021 11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 3:3 (2:1)
11:30 Hamburger SV - FC Groningen 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Werder Bremen - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2
16:30 SpVg Hagen 1911 - Borussia Dortmund 0:12
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg 1:2
17:30 SV Hohenlimburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:8
02/09/2021 11:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Vejle BK 1:2
12:30 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2
13:00 VfL Bochum - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Utrecht - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg - FC Zürich 3:2
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0
14:00 FC Schalke 04 - AS Eupen 1:5
14:30 NK Istra 1961 - NK Opatija 0:1 (0:1)
03/09/2021 13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:0 (1:0)
14:45 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 2:5 (0:3)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
04/09/2021 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Genoa CFC 3:2
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Empoli FC 2:8
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Belluno 4:1
16:00 Veria FC - PAOK Saloniki 0:1
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Cremonese 0:2
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 4:0
05/09/2021 09:00 Galatasaray - Farul Constanta 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - Erzgebirge Aue 6:2 (0:1)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Göztepe - Manisa FK 5:3 (4:0)
07/09/2021 18:00 Dynamo Dresden - SC Freital 6:1
06/10/2021 11:00 Feyenoord - De Graafschap 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 RB Leipzig - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
07/10/2021 Karlsruher SC - Waldhof Mannheim dnp
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 AS Eupen - Borussia Dortmund II 3:0
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:0 (4:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - NEC Nijmegen 5:4
13:00 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 3:2
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Silkeborg IF 0:0
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen 1:4
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1
15:00 FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg 1:0
15:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 0:3
15:00 MSV Duisburg - Sint-Truidense VV 1:4
17:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Schalke 04 0:2
17:00 Preußen Espelkamp - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:6
17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Preußen Münster dnp
17:30 SC Freiburg - FC St. Pauli 3:0
08/10/2021 03:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Cruz Azul 2:0
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:7 (0:3)
10:00 CA Osasuna - CD Alavés 2:1 (1:0)
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:3
16:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Köln 2:0
17:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln 0:0
18:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln 0:1
09/10/2021 02:30 CF América - Pumas UNAM 0:1
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1
15:00 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 4:3 (2:1)
12/10/2021 14:00 Galatasaray - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:3
14:00 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 2:0
14:30 Levski Sofia - Strumska Slava 4:0
18:30 Club Brugge KV - Eendracht Wervik 2:1
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker