16/12/2023 | 17:30 | Mantova 1911 SSD | - | AC Lumezzane | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Giana Erminio | - | AC Renate | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | AC Pro Sesto | - | Atalanta II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | US Pergolettese | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17/12/2023 | 13:00 | Novara Calcio | - | US Triestina | 2:3 (1:1) | |
13:00 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | Vicenza Virtus | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
15:15 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | FC Legnago Salus | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Arzignano Valchiampo | - | Pro Vercelli | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
19:45 | Calcio Padova | - | US Fiorenzuola | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
19:45 | Virtus Verona | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 34:12 | 22 | 44 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 30:11 | 19 | 40 | |
3 | US Triestina | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 20 | 39 | |
4 | Pro Vercelli | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 31 | |
5 | Atalanta II | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:20 | 1 | 29 | |
6 | Virtus Verona | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 27 | |
7 | Giana Erminio | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | Vicenza Virtus | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 26 | |
9 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 17:15 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 25 | |
11 | FC Legnago Salus | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 24 | |
12 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | AC Lumezzane | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | AC Renate | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 20 | |
15 | US Pergolettese | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Aurora Pro Patria | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 18 | |
17 | AC Pro Sesto | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | 15 | |
18 | US Fiorenzuola | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | 14 | |
19 | Novara Calcio | 18 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | 12 | |
20 | US Alessandria 1912 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |