26/01/2024 | 19:45 | Mantova 1911 SSD | - | Giana Erminio | 2:0 (1:0) | |
27/01/2024 | 15:15 | Aurora Pro Patria | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 0:0 (0:0) | |
15:15 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | US Fiorenzuola | - | AC Lumezzane | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
28/01/2024 | 13:00 | FC Legnago Salus | - | Trento Calcio 1921 | 0:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Novara Calcio | - | Calcio Padova | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
13:00 | US Triestina | - | US Pergolettese | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Vicenza Virtus | - | Virtus Verona | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | AC Pro Sesto | - | Pro Vercelli | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21/02/2024 | 13:00 | Atalanta II | - | AC Renate | 2:2 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 57 | |
2 | Calcio Padova | 23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 35:16 | 19 | 50 | |
3 | US Triestina | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 41:21 | 20 | 46 | |
4 | Atalanta II | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 25:22 | 3 | 38 | |
5 | Pro Vercelli | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 32:24 | 8 | 36 | |
6 | Vicenza Virtus | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 28:22 | 6 | 34 | |
7 | Virtus Verona | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | 33 | |
8 | AC Lumezzane | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 | 32 | |
9 | Giana Erminio | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | 31 | |
10 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | AC Renate | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | Aurora Pro Patria | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 29 | |
13 | FC Legnago Salus | 23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 28 | |
14 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 17:22 | -5 | 28 | |
15 | US Pergolettese | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 27:30 | -3 | 27 | |
16 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | 27 | |
17 | Novara Calcio | 23 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 | 19 | |
18 | US Fiorenzuola | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 20:39 | -19 | 19 | |
19 | AC Pro Sesto | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 13:25 | -12 | 18 | |
20 | US Alessandria 1912 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 12:26 | -14 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |