Premier Liga » 5 Goals in one game

Premier Liga » 3 Goals in one game

Player date Home Result Guest
Vladimir Sychevoy 23/07/2022 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:0 FK Ural FK Ural
Mateo Cassierra 21/05/2022 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:5 FK Sochi FK Sochi
Yusuf Yazıcı 20/03/2022 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Artem Dzyuba 19/11/2021 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
Anders Dreyer 13/09/2021 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:0 FK Ural FK Ural
Sardar Azmoun 02/05/2021 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Fedor Chalov 17/12/2020 FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:3 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sardar Azmoun 05/12/2020 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 FK Ural FK Ural
Dmitriy Poloz 28/11/2020 FK Rostov FK Rostov 4:1 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Artem Dzyuba 26/09/2020 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:0 FK Ufa FK Ufa
Aleksandr Kokorin 19/06/2020 FK Sochi FK Sochi 10:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Sardar Azmoun 14/03/2020 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7:1 FK Ural FK Ural
Artem Dzyuba 19/10/2019 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Fedor Chalov 01/09/2018 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 FK Ural FK Ural
Fedor Chalov 06/05/2018 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Quincy Promes 08/04/2018 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1:4 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Evgeniy Markov 25/11/2017 FK Tosno FK Tosno 3:2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Fedor Smolov 21/05/2017 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:5 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Arsen Khubulov 27/04/2017 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3:3 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Pavel Nekhaychik 16/10/2016 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:1 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Fedor Smolov 11/05/2016 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Gogniev 12/03/2016 FK Ural FK Ural 4:2 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Salomón Rondón 07/03/2015 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 FK Ural FK Ural
Salomón Rondón 20/09/2014 FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:5 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Bibras Natcho 31/08/2014 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Aleksandr Kokorin 03/08/2014 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:3 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Hulk 12/04/2014 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4:1 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Salomón Rondón 06/04/2014 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Ari 22/03/2014 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:0 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Yura Movsisyan 10/11/2013 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Zoran Tošić 27/10/2013 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5:1 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Andriy Voronin 16/09/2013 FK Ural FK Ural 1:4 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Salomón Rondón 01/09/2013 FK Ural FK Ural 0:3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Danny 03/08/2013 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Artem Dzyuba 27/07/2013 FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:0 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Hulk 04/05/2013 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
Royston Drenthe 15/04/2013 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 3:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Wanderson 31/03/2013 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Yura Movsisyan 10/03/2013 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Jan Holenda 25/08/2012 FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:1 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
Emmanuel Emenike 29/10/2011 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:0 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Seydou Doumbia 28/10/2011 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Seydou Doumbia 23/10/2011 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3:5 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 28/08/2011 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:0 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Vladimir Dyadyun 26/09/2010 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:3 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 25/09/2010 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 FK Saturn FK Saturn
Welliton 21/08/2010 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:2 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Welliton 15/08/2010 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Shamil Lakhiyalov 13/09/2009 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 4:0 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Aleksandr Bukharov 16/08/2009 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:0 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Welliton 08/08/2009 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2:4 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Aleksandr Bukharov 06/07/2009 FK Khimki FK Khimki 2:3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Alejandro Domínguez 02/05/2009 FK Saturn FK Saturn 0:5 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Miloš Krasić 19/04/2009 FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:3 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vágner Love 16/11/2008 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Fatih Tekke 05/10/2008 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Vágner Love 12/07/2008 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:5 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Goran Maznov 03/11/2007 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3:1 FK Khimki FK Khimki
Maxi López 27/10/2007 FK Moskva FK Moskva 3:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Goran Maznov 07/10/2007 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:3 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Roman Pavlyuchenko 23/09/2007 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:3 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Roman Adamov 26/08/2007 FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:3 FK Moskva FK Moskva
Roman Pavlyuchenko 19/08/2007 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:0 Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old)
Vágner Love 18/11/2006 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0:4 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Alejandro Domínguez 22/10/2006 FK Moskva FK Moskva 0:5 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Pavel Pogrebnyak 30/07/2006 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Marko Topić 12/07/2006 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Dmitriy Loskov 23/04/2006 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:4 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Alejandro Domínguez 23/04/2006 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:4 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Spartak Gogniev 19/11/2005 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:3 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
Marko Topić 16/10/2005 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4:1 FK Moskva FK Moskva
Derlei 10/07/2005 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:1 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Andrey Arshavin 02/07/2005 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Dmitriy Kirichenko 21/05/2005 FK Moskva FK Moskva 4:1 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
Andrey Arshavin 03/04/2005 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Maksim Romashchenko 18/09/2004 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Lyubomir Kantonistov 15/05/2004 Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 3:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Andrey Karyaka 09/05/2004 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4:2 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ivica Olić 01/05/2004 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:3 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Aleksandr Samedov 18/04/2004 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:0 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
Edik Korchagin 27/03/2004 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5:0 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old)
Andrey Arshavin 01/11/2003 Saturn-REN TV Saturn-REN TV 1:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 24/08/2003 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:1 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Aleksey Medvedev 11/06/2003 Saturn-REN TV Saturn-REN TV 4:1 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old)
Roman Monarev 17/05/2003 Torpedo Metallurg Moskva Torpedo Metallurg Moskva 3:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Edik Korchagin 10/05/2003 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Mihails Miholaps 19/04/2003 Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz 3:2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Denis Popov 27/09/2002 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3:0 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Dmitriy Kirichenko 08/08/2002 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5:1 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
Aleksandr Kerzhakov 19/07/2002 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 3:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Dmitriy Vasiliev 08/07/2002 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 6:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Dmitriy Kirichenko 08/03/2002 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4:0 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva Torpedo-ZIL Moskva
Arturas Fomenka 08/10/2001 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 5:2 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Vitaliy Safronov 15/09/2001 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4:1 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
Serghei Rogaciov 03/08/2001 FK Saturn FK Saturn 4:0 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
Ângelo 30/03/2001 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:0 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Dmitriy Loskov 02/11/2000 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9:0 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Aleksandr Shirko 26/08/2000 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:1 Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod
Róbson 03/07/2000 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4:2 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Gennadiy Popovich 26/06/2000 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5:0 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Dmitriy Kirichenko 22/06/2000 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:3 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
Sergey Grishin 11/06/2000 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 2:4 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Konstantin Kovalenko 07/06/2000 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 3:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Predrag Ranđelović 16/05/2000 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Róbson 02/10/1999 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 3:7 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Georgi Demetradze 26/06/1999 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4:2 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Sergey Semak 14/05/1999 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5:2 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
Sergey Natalushko 16/04/1999 FK Saturn FK Saturn 3:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Dmitri Ivanov 29/10/1998 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2:6 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
Vyacheslav Geraschenko 24/10/1998 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:3 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
Oleg Terekhin 16/10/1998 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4:1 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
Georgi Demetradze 19/09/1998 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
Georgi Demetradze 21/07/1998 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 5:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Anatoliy Kanischev 04/07/1998 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sergey Gerasimets 30/06/1998 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:5 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Yuriy Matveev 15/05/1998 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov 4:0 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
Zaza Janashia 02/09/1997 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4:1 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Oleg Terekhin 29/08/1997 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4:1 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Bakhva Tedeyev 22/07/1997 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Maksim Buznikin 08/07/1997 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:2 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old)
Igor Yanovski 17/06/1997 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 5:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yevgeniy Varlamov 04/04/1997 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally 3:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ivan Getsko 15/03/1997 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 5:0 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally
Oleg Garas 19/09/1996 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi 1:3 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Vladimir Niederhaus 13/09/1996 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4:2 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
Dmitriy Cheryshev 13/08/1996 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4:2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sergey Bulatov 26/07/1996 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 5:0 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Aleksey Snigirev 20/05/1996 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5:1 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Valeriy Masalitin 15/03/1996 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 4:1 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally
Ivan Getsko 22/09/1995 Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 3:1 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Oleg Veretennikov 15/09/1995 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 5:1 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk