. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2022 > May FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2022 > May
10:00 Philippines - Myanmar 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vietnam - Thailand 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Final UEFA >   Women Champions League 2021/2022 > Final
18:00 FC Barcelona - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:3)
AFC > AFC Cup 2022 > Group A AFC >    AFC Cup 2022 > Group A
16:00 Al Seeb - Kuwait SC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Jableh SC - Al Ansar 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2022 > Group B AFC >    AFC Cup 2022 > Group B
16:00 Al Arabi SC - Shabab Al Khaleel 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dhofar Club - Riffa SC 2:3 (1:2)
AFC > AFC Cup 2022 > Group C AFC >    AFC Cup 2022 > Group C
16:00 Hilal Al Quds - Nejmeh SC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 East Riffa Club - Tishreen SC 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2022 > Group D AFC >    AFC Cup 2022 > Group D
12:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Bashundhara Kings 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Maziya S&RC - Gokulam Kerala 1:0 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dinamo Tiranë - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KS Kastrioti 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - Egnatia Rrogozhine 3:1 (2:0)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 ASO Chlef - NC Magra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - RC Rélizane 3:5 (3:2)
16:00 HB Chelghoum Laïd - MC Alger 2:0 (0:0)
17:45 JS Kabylie - WA Tlemcen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - Olympique Médéa 4:1 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 Abstieg >
19:30 CE Carroi - FC Ordino 1:1
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
01:00 All Boys - Deportivo Madryn 1:1 (1:0)
01:10 Belgrano de Córdoba - Flandria 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 Brown de Adrogué - Instituto de Córdoba 2:1 (0:0)
19:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Agropecuario Argentino 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ramón Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 San Martín de San Juan - Nueva Chicago 3:1 (1:1)
23:10 Estudiantes de Caseros - Quilmes 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
17:00 Deportivo Merlo - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:0
19:30 Cañuelas - Armenio 5:0
19:30 Justo José de Urquiza - Dock Sud 0:0
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza 1:2
19:30 Acassuso - Villa San Carlos 0:1
19:30 Colegiales de Munro - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0
21:10 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Fénix 2:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
01:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:45 FK Van - FC Noah 1:0
Australia > A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Semi-Final
08:15 Melbourne Victory - Western United 1:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
06:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sydney FC Youth 2:6 (1:6)
10:00 Marconi Stallions - Sutherland Sharks 2:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
06:00 St Albans Saints - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Eastern Lions - Dandenong Thunder 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hume City FC - Altona Magic SC 3:0 (2:0)
10:45 Bentleigh Greens - Avondale FC 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
08:00 Peninsula Power - Capalaba FC 7:3 (2:3)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
07:30 Maitland FC - Newcastle Olympic 4:2 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - Perth SC 0:7 (0:2)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Balcatta Etna FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Perth RedStar FC - Perth Glory Youth 5:0 (1:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Armadale SC 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Inglewood United - Stirling Macedonia 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena 1:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
06:00 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United Youth 2:1 (0:1)
06:30 FK Beograd - Sturt Lions 1:1 (1:1)
06:30 South Adelaide Panthers - MetroStars FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Cumberland United 4:2 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
05:15 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Croatia 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Belconnen United - HNK O’Connor Knights 7:1 (3:1)
06:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2022  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2022 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 7:0 (2:0)
05:30 Devonport City FC - Kingborough Lions United 5:1 (2:0)
05:30 Clarence Zebras - Launceston City FC 1:1 (1:0)
05:30 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 0:6 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Meistergruppe >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 RB Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 4:2 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Mauerwerk 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FCM Traiskirchen 3:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff >
16:00 SV Hall - SV Fügen 6:1 (2:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 FC Lauterach - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:1
Austria > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - VfB Hohenems 4:2 (2:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Sabah FK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Zira FK - Şamaxı FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK 4:1 (3:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2021/2022 > Final  Belarus >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Final
17:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gomel 1:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe >
19:45 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgium > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 2:2
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Real Santa Cruz - Atlético Palmaflor 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 The Strongest - Club Aurora 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Independiente Petrolero - Royal Pari 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2022  Brazil >   Série A 2022 >
20:30 Atlético Goianiense - Coritiba - PR 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Flamengo RJ - Goiás - GO 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Santos FC - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Juventude - RS - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:2)
Brazil > Série B 2022  Brazil >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 Bahia - BA - Ponte Preta 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Operário Ferroviário - PR - Ituano - SP 3:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Série C 2022  Brazil >   Série C 2022 >
19:00 Ferroviário - CE - Botafogo - SP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - ABC - RN 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Figueirense - SC 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group A
20:00 São Raimundo - AM - Náutico - RR 5:1
22:00 Rio Branco - AC - Amazonas FC - AM 2:2
22:00 São Raimundo - RR - Porto Velho EC - RO 2:2
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group B
00:00 Pacajus - CE - Tuna Luso - PA 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Castanhal - PA - Juventude - MA 0:0
20:00 4 de Julho - PI - Tocantinópolis - TO 2:2
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group C
19:00 Crato - CE - Globo - RN 2:1
20:00 Retrô - PE - Icasa - CE 3:0
20:00 Sousa - PB - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 3:2
21:00 América - RN - São Paulo Crystal - PB 0:0
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group D
19:00 Lagarto - SE - Juazeirense - BA 2:0
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group E
19:30 Ceilândia - DF - Iporá - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group F
20:00 Ferroviária - SP - Pouso Alegre - MG 0:1
20:00 U.R.T. - MG - Real Noroeste - ES 1:0
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group G
19:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ - Oeste - SP 2:1
19:00 Santo André - SP - Portuguesa - RJ 1:0
Brazil > Série D 2022 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2022 > Group H
19:00 Juventus - SC - Cascavel FC - PR 1:1
19:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC 3:1
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2022 > Final
20:00 Campinense - PB - Botafogo - PB 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:15 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa 3:5 (2:2)
Canada > Premier League 2022  Canada >   Premier League 2022 >
03:00 Pacific FC - York United 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC 0:4
20:30 Cavalry FC - Valour FC 2:1
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
00:00 Coquimbo Unido - Unión Española 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Antofagasta - Everton 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 3:2 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
17:30 Unión San Felipe - Deportes Iquique 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Copiapó - Puerto Montt 5:0 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Group B
21:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 1:4 (0:1)
23:15 Independiente Medellín - La Equidad 2:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
14:00 HNK Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 (1:0)
16:05 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:30 NK Jarun - NK Osijek II 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Sesvete 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 NK Solin - HNK Cibalia 2:4 (2:3)
20:00 NK Opatija - NK Dubrava 0:2 (0:2)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias - PAEEK 0:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Aris Limassol FC 0:3 (0:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - Viborg FF 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
12:45 FA 2000 - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 Thisted FC - Næstved BK 0:3 (0:2)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Skive IK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:4 (0:3)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Fortuna Hjørring 4:0 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
12:00 Varde IF - AGF Fodbold 1:6 (0:4)
13:00 Sundby BK - Aalborg BK 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Odense Q - B.93 København 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
11:30 Odense BK - Vejle BK 3:1
11:30 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:3
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 4:0
12:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 1:1
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland 3:1
12:00 Silkeborg IF - FC København 0:4
12:30 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF 2:1
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Nykøbing FC - FC Roskilde 1:6
13:30 B.93 København - HB Køge 2:1
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 4:3 (3:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
11:00 B.93 København - HB Køge 1:5
11:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 1:3
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 5:4
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 1:2
11:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 4:2
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Cumbayá - 9 de Octubre 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Delfín SC - Gualaceo SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Emelec - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Round  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Round
16:00 Vargas Torres - Atlético Santo Domingo 3:0
19:00 Estudiantes de Cuenca - Leones del Norte 0:3
21:30 Portoviejo FC - Danubio 4:1
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
16:00 Universidad Católica - Barcelona 0:2
16:00 LDU Quito - Deportivo Ibarra 0:1
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
16:00 Macará - Dragonas IDV 0:6
17:00 Ñañas - Espuce FC 2:0
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
21:00 Técnico Universitario - UPS Carneras 1:0
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
17:30 El Nacional - Chacaritas FC 2:2
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
18:30 Olmedo - Barcelona 4:1
18:30 Libertad de Loja - Deportivo Cuenca 0:3 dec.
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
18:30 Mushuc Runa - América de Quito 1:1
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
19:30 Gualaceo SC - Orense SC 3:0 dec.
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
15:00 El Nacional - Chacaritas FC 1:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
16:00 Olmedo - Barcelona 1:1
16:00 Libertad de Loja - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 4 >
16:00 Mushuc Runa - América de Quito 3:1
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2022 Grupo 1 >
17:00 Gualaceo SC - Orense SC 1:2
Egypt > Premiership 2021/2022  Egypt >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
20:00 ENPPI - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Mokawloon 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022 Playoffs > Final  England >   National League North 2021/2022 Playoffs > Final
15:00 York City - Boston United 2:0
England > National League South 2021/2022 Playoffs > Final  England >   National League South 2021/2022 Playoffs > Final
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Ebbsfleet United 3:2 aet
England > Playoffs 2021/2022 League One > Final  England >   Playoffs 2021/2022 League One > Final
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 0:2 (0:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Final  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Final
12:00 Sheffield United - Charlton Athletic 2:1
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > Final  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > Final
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2022  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2022 >
18:00 Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík 1:4 (0:2)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2022  Finland >   Ykkönen 2022 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - PK-35 Vantaa 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - SJK Akatemia 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 MP Mikkeli - FF Jaro 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TPS Turku - PEPO Lappeenranta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 IF Gnistan - Pargas IF 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
20:00 Clermont Foot - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 RC Lens - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 2:4 (2:2)
20:00 Stade Reims - OGC Nice 2:3 (2:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Poissy - US Granvillaise 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - AS Vitré 5:4 (1:2)
17:00 C'Chartres Football - Vannes OC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - SO Romorantin 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Rouen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - FC Versailles 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Plabennec - US Saint-Malo 0:6 (0:1)
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - SM Caen (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Entente SSG 4:1 (4:1)
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny - US Lusitanos 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - SC Schiltigheim 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paris 13 Atletico - FC Metz (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - AS Beauvais 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - ASM Belfort 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FC Fleury 91 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - SAS Épinal 1:2 (1:0)
France > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
17:00 Aubagne FC - AS Saint-Priest 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 GOAL FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RC Grasse - Hyères FC 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Jura Sud - GFA Rumilly Vallières 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - SC Toulon 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - FC Martigues 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Lyon - La Duchère 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Monaco (CFA) 0:3 (0:2)
France > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 Angoulême CFC - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:0
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Le Puy Foot 43 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Canet Roussillon - AS Béziers 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Chamalières - Angers SCO II 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Stade Montois 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Trélissac FC - Bergerac Foot 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 US Colomiers - Bourges Foot 18 1:4 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2022  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2022 >
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi 0:2 (0:2)
Germany > DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > Final  Germany >   DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > Final
19:00 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Weiche Flensburg 08 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg II - FC Memmingen 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - VfB Eichstätt 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth 5:2 (3:0)
13:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Pipinsried 2:3 (1:2)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Sand - ASV Neumarkt 6:2 (4:0)
13:00 1. SC Feucht - SpVgg Ansbach 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 ASV Cham - DJK Gebenbach 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 DJK Bamberg - Eintracht Bamberg 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Karlburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Ammerthal 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 TSV Großbardorf - Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger FV - ATSV Erlangen 5:1 (4:1)
13:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Vilzing 0:4 (0:3)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Landsberg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Gundelfingen - FC Ismaning 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Deisenhofen 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - Jahn Regensburg II 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 TSV Wasserburg - Türkspor Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 VfB Hallbergmoos - SV Donaustauf 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Eddersheim 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Fernwald - SC Waldgirmes 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - Hessen Dreieich 1:4 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
13:30 KSV Baunatal - FV Bad Vilbel 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - SV Zeilsheim 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 TuS Bersenbrück - HSC/BW Tündern 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 TB Uphusen - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Northeim 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Gifhorn 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - SVG Göttingen 07 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Linx 0:4
13:00 Göppinger SV - SGV Freiberg 0:4
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4:0
13:00 TSV Ilshofen - FV Ravensburg 2:3
13:30 Freiburger FC - FC 08 Villingen 1:3
14:30 1. FC Bruchsal - TSG Backnang 1:4
14:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - SSV Reutlingen 0:4
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert 3:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 7:0 (3:0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SC Staaken 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Grimma - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer FV 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FSV Martinroda - Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VFC Plauen - FC Oberlausitz 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Röchling Völklingen dnp
14:30 FV Eppelborn - TSV Emmelshausen 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Speyer 09 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TuS Mechtersheim 2:6 (2:3)
17:00 Eintracht Trier - Wormatia Worms 2:1 (0:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - TSV Bordesholm 2:3
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
12:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lübeck II 1:1
13:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Eutin 08 3:6
13:00 TSV Kronshagen - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 4:0
Germany > Niederrheinpokal 2021/2022 > Final  Germany >   Niederrheinpokal 2021/2022 > Final
15:15 SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV 1:0
Germany > Badischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Final  Germany >   Badischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Final
13:15 Waldhof Mannheim - Türkspor Mannheim 3:0
Germany > Bayerischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Final  Germany >   Bayerischer Pokal 2021/2022 > Final
15:40 FV Illertissen - TSV Aubstadt 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Great Olympics - Medeama SC 1:2 (1:1)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > Final  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > Final
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
17:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - ÍA Akranes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 KR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2022  Iceland >   1. deild 2022 >
15:00 Þróttur Vogum - IF Vestri 1:1
Iraq > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Al Shorta - Newroz SC 2:3 (2:2)
19:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Erbil SC 2:1 (1:0)
Ireland > First Division 2022  Ireland >   First Division 2022 >
19:30 Longford Town - Waterford FC 0:3 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2022 Playoffs >
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Sachnin FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 4:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
16:15 Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Atalanta - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 3:3 (2:2)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022 Promotion > Semi-finals  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 Promotion > Semi-finals
17:00 AC Pisa - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2021/2022 > Quarter-finals
17:00 US Catanzaro - SS Monopoli 1966 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Calcio Padova - Juventus II 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Palermo FC - Virtus Entella 2:2 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 Playoff > Semi-finals  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 Playoff > Semi-finals
19:30 US Arezzo - Follonica Gavorrano 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 Mariglianese - FC Francavilla 3:3
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
14:00 Aversa Normanna - Trapani Calcio 3:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Monza 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio 4:2 (3:0)
Japan > J1 League 2022  Japan >   J1 League 2022 >
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 3:1 (0:1)
07:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Tokyo Verdy 3:3 (0:1)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai 2:4 (0:2)
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Yokohama FC 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Mito HollyHock - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Fagiano Okayama - Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
07:00 Veertien Mie - FC Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2022 > 1. Round  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2022 > 1. Round
04:00 FC Imabari - Okinawa SV 1:4 (1:0)
05:00 Sapporo University - Yamanashi Gakuin 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Vertfee Yaita - Nagai Club 7:0 (5:0)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Hokuriku University 3:2 (2:1)
05:00 FC Gifu - Chukyo University 3:2 (1:1)
05:00 Arterivo Wakayama - Kansai University 2:4 (2:2)
05:00 Fukushima United - North Asia Unitersity SC 7:1 (5:1)
05:00 Honda Lock - FCK Marrygold Kumamoto 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Int. University 3:1 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
05:00 Yokohama FC - Maebashi Ikuei High School 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
05:00 Riseisha High School - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 3:2 (1:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
14:00 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (1:0)
Latvia > 1. Liga 2022  Latvia >   1. Liga 2022 >
13:00 AFA Olaine - Valmiera FC II 0:9 (0:5)
14:00 Salaspils FC - Riga FC II 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Tukums 2000 II 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Skanstes SK - Rīgas Futbola skola II 1:1 (1:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2022  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2022 >
13:00 FC Hegelmann - FC Džiugas 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Panevėžys 2:1 (2:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 4:1 (2:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final
03:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final
16:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 3:1
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:1
Mexico > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:1
Mexico > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 0:3
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:4 pso
Moldova > Cupa Moldova 2021/2022 > Final  Moldova >   Cupa Moldova 2021/2022 > Final
18:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 0:1
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 SVV Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Amsterdamsche FC 3:3 (1:3)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - VV Katwijk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Noordwijk 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Quick Boys - GVVV 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - SV Spakenburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 TEC VV - Jong FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 De Treffers - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
13:30 HSV Hoek - Excelsior '31 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 ACV Assen - VVOG Harderwijk 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - VV Sint Bavo 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 DVS'33 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SteDoCo - Sportlust '46 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Ter Leede - BVV Barendrecht 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Lisse - VV GOES 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Staphorst 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
18:30 VV UNA - HVV Hollandia 3:4 (1:2)
Netherlands > Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Relegation > 2. Round  Netherlands >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2021/2022 Relegation > 2. Round
15:30 FC Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 1:3 (1:0)
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Finale > Final  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Finale > Final
14:00 Feyenoord - Almere City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Abia Warriors - Plateau United 2:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Dakkada FC 1:0
Norway > Eliteserien 2022  Norway >   Eliteserien 2022 >
15:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Lillestrøm SK 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Molde FK - Kristiansund BK 2:1 (2:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
19:00 SK Brann - Fredrikstad FK 3:0 (1:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Kvik Halden 3:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Eidsvold TF 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
21:30 Resistencia SC - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Universidad San Martín - Carlos Stein 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 Cienciano - Universidad Técnica 3:2 (1:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Unión Comercio 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
16:30 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Wisła Kraków - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Wisła Płock - FKS Stal Mielec 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 3:4 (3:2)
16:30 Górnik Łęczna - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Relegation 1/2 2021/2022 > Matches  Portugal >   Relegation 1/2 2021/2022 > Matches
20:00 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Relegation 2/3 2021/2022 > Matches  Portugal >   Relegation 2/3 2021/2022 > Matches
17:00 FC Alverca - Sporting Covilhã 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
17:00 Sporting Braga - FC Porto 0:1
17:00 FC Alverca - SL Benfica 1:2
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 1:2
17:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães 0:4
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Sul >
17:00 União Leiria - Amora FC 1:2
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Nacional 3:1
17:00 UD Vilafranquense - SG Sacavenense 1:1
17:00 Os Belenenses - Vitória Setúbal 3:1
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Tondela 3:1
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Famalicão 1:2
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Vizela 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - Leixões SC 5:1 (2:1)
Romania > Playoff 1/2 2021/2022 > Matches  Romania >   Playoff 1/2 2021/2022 > Matches
13:30 Chindia Târgoviște - Concordia Chiajna 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Universitatea Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Ural 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Sochi 1:5 (1:4)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Rostov 4:0 (2:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Akron Tolyatti 0:3 (0:0)
10:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Spartak Moskva 2 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Metallurg Lipetsk 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Rotor Volgograd 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Kamaz 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - FK Neftekhimik 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 Torpedo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Orenburg 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Veles Moskva 3:2 (2:2)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
07:00 FK Chita - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation >
08:00 FC Sakhalin - FK Saturn 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Kolomna - FK Kaluga 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - Fakel Voronezh 2 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal Tula 2 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
11:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Orenburg 2 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Lada Tolyatti - Spartak Tuymazy 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Tyumen - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Torpedo Miass 1:1 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 3:6 (0:4)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 9:0 (3:0)
12:00 FK Saturn - SShOR Zenit 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022  Russia >  Youth B UFL-2 2021/2022 >
09:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:6 (1:1)
09:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 Dinamo Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - SShOR Zenit 3:2 (1:1)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 7:0 (2:0)
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Al Ettifaq - Al Hazem 5:2
19:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:1)
Scotland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > Final  Scotland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > Final
15:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Singapore > Premier League 2022  Singapore >   Premier League 2022 >
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Lion City Sailors 0:4 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Spartak Trnava - FC DAC 1904 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 3:1 (3:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Zlaté Moravce 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 1:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale 3:3 (1:1)
19:15 NK Aluminij - NK Tabor Sežana 2:2 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Chippa United - TS Galaxy 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Maritzburg United - Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Marumo Gallants - Sekhukhune United 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2022  South Korea >   K League 1 2022 >
08:30 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai 0:2 (0:2)
South Korea > K League 2 2022  South Korea >   K League 2 2022 >
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners 2:3 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
16:30 Valencia CF - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Cartagena - SD Amorebieta 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Málaga CF - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - Real Sociedad B 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Girona FC - CD Mirandés 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 UD Ibiza - Real Valladolid 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 SD Eibar - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Leganés 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
Extremadura UD - Real Unión dnp
18:00 CD Tudelano - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Celta Vigo B - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Unionistas CF - CD Calahorra 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Real Valladolid B - Deportivo La Coruña 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 UD Logroñés - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Inter de Madrid - SD Logroñés 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Zamora CF 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 CF Talavera - CD Leonesa 0:5 (0:1)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
19:30 FC Barcelona B - CD Castellón 5:0 (2:0)
19:30 FC Andorra - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Gimnàstic - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 UE Cornellà - CD Alcoyano 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 UE Costa Brava - San Fernando CD 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Villarreal CF B - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Linares Deportivo - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Algeciras CF - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Real Betis B - Albacete 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Atlético Baleares - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2021/2022 > 1. Round  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2021/2022 > 1. Round
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - Arenas de Getxo 2:4 (0:4)
18:30 Sestao River - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0) aet
20:30 CF La Nucía - CD Coria 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Unión Adarve - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:1) aet
20:30 Mérida AD - CD Cristo Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 AIK Solna - IK Sirius 2:2 (2:2)
16:30 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Värnamo 1:4 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
12:00 Motala AIF - Umeå FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Sollentuna FK 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Haninge 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Piteå IF - Sandvikens IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Hammarby Talang FF 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2022  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
11:00 Qviding FIF - Falkenbergs FF 0:4 (0:0)
12:00 IK Oddevold - Tvååkers IF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Lunds BK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - BK Olympic 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Trollhättan - Åtvidabergs FF 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - IFK Malmö 1:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 IFK Kalmar - Umeå IK FF 3:2 (2:2)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan 2022  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan 2022 >
11:30 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 1:2
12:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 5:0
13:00 Täby FK - IK Sirius 1:1
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Halmstads BK 3:1
14:00 Östers IF - AIK Solna 4:3
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Norrköping 1:2
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 4:0
Switzerland > Challenge League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
19:15 FC Aarau - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 0:5 (0:2)
19:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Wil 1900 5:2 (2:0)
19:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (1:0)
19:15 FC Thun - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Sion II - FC Black Stars Basel 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 SC Brühl - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde >
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Bavois 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SC Cham - FC Basel II 4:6 (2:2)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Zürich II 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Meyrin 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Monthey - CS Chênois 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Terre Sainte - Martigny Sports 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lancy - FC Naters 3:5 (1:3)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Vevey United - FC Bulle 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Solothurn 1:1
15:00 FC Schötz - SC Buochs 5:0
15:00 Zug 94 - FC Bassecourt 5:3
15:00 FC Münsingen - FC Köniz 1:1
15:00 SR Delémont - FC Wohlen 1:4
15:00 FC Luzern II - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 4:0
15:00 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich 1:2
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Linth 04 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC St. Gallen II - USV Eschen/Mauren 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Freienbach - FC Thalwil 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Paradiso - FC Gossau 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Baden 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Balzers - FC Lugano II 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Uzwil - FC Tuggen 1:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Fifth place  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Fifth place
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 1:5 (0:3)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Seventh place  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Seventh place
15:00 FC Aarau - FC St. Gallen 0:3 (0:0)
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semi-finals
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FCCF 2:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg >
17:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:2
17:00 FC Schlieren - FC Luzern II 2:2
17:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 0:1
19:00 FC Solothurn - FC Küssnacht 1:0
Switzerland > Women Relegation 2021/2022 > Matches  Switzerland >  Women Relegation 2021/2022 > Matches
18:15 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Yverdon Féminin 1:2
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 2:1
13:00 Servette FC - Team Aargau 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Basel - Team Ticino 4:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Schaffhausen 4:0
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:3
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:0
13:30 Team Vaud Lausanne - FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC 1:4
15:30 Servette FC - Team Südostschweiz 5:1
15:30 FC Concordia/FC Solothurn - FC Basel 1:3
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Servette FC - Team Aargau 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Basel - Team Ticino 6:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
11:00 SC Kriens - Team Vaud La Côte 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 4:3 (1:0)
13:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:4 (0:1)
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Basel Concordia 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - Etoile Carouge FC 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 FC Solothurn - Team BEJUNE FA 1:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Basel Concordia/OB 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Servette FC - Team Vaud La Côte 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Basel - Team Vaud Lausanne 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2021/2022 >
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Zürich-Oberland 2:2 (0:0)
12:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Aarau 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:2)
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional West 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team Jura - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0
13:00 FC Meyrin - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 4:1
13:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 0:2
13:00 FC Solothurn - Etoile Carouge FC 3:0
13:30 Team Köniz - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 5:0
Switzerland > Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Youth C U15 Regional Ost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Team Liechtenstein - FC Red Star Zürich 4:3 (1:1)
11:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Schaffhausen 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 Team Zugerland - Team Rheintal/Bodensee 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil II 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Team Ticino II - SC Zofingen 1:5 (0:1)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 2:1 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
14:00 Altay Izmir - Kasımpaşa SK 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:5 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Ümraniyespor 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Keçiörengücü - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kocaelispor - Adanaspor 4:1 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2021/2022 >
15:15 Al Nasr SC - Al Dhafra 1:2 (1:2)
15:15 Al Oruba - Al Wasl 1:1 (1:0)
15:15 Sharjah FC - Emirates Club 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Wahda 1:2 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa dnp
FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava dnp
Kolos Kovalivka - Desna Chernigov dnp
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - NK Veres dnp
FK Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 dnp
Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk dnp
Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv dnp
Inhulets Petrove - FC Mynai dnp
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
00:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Fénix 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rentistas - Cerro Largo 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nacional - Albion 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Peñarol - Boston River 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
00:30 La Luz - Juventud de Las Piedras 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rampla Juniors - Uruguay Montevideo 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Sud América - Central Español 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
20:30 Columbus Crew - Los Angeles FC 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution 2:3 (1:2)
23:30 D.C. United - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:1)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
02:00 Real Monarchs SLC - North Texas SC 0:3
23:00 New York City FC 2 - Chicago Fire 2 3:0
23:00 Orlando City B - Inter Miami CF 2 6:0
23:00 Rochester NYFC - Philadelphia Union 2 3:0
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 1:3 pso
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
23:00 Portland Thorns - Houston Dash 0:2 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
00:30 Monagas - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Central - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Zulia FC - Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)