. .
UEFA > Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Final UEFA >   Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Final
20:00 Chelsea FC Women - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:4)
Algeria > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 NC Magra - AS Aïn M'lila 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 RC Rélizane - ES Sétif annull.
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - CAB Bou Arreridj 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - US Biskra 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WA Tlemcen - ASO Chlef 2:3 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg >
10:30 UE Engordany - CE Carroi 1:1
10:30 Penya Encarnada - UE Santa Coloma 0:4
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
15:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlétic Escaldes 4:0
15:30 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:0
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
21:30 Boca Juniors - River Plate 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
01:00 Mitre de SdE - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
16:00 Villa Dálmine - Almagro 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:00 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Gimnasia de Mendoza 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 San Telmo - Ramón Santamarina 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Brown de Adrogué - Deportivo Morón 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 San Martín de San Juan - Güemes de SdE 1:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
19:00 UAI Urquiza - Fénix 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Armenio - Villa San Carlos 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
18:30 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:4 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
18:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 2:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Peñarol de Chimbas 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Círculo Deportivo - Cipolletti 1:3 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Douglas Haig 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Madryn 0:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Chaco For Ever 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Camioneros - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Racing de Córdoba 0:3 (0:3)
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:2 (0:1)
09:10 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (1:0)
11:15 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 5:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:30 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale Illinden FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Sydney Olympic 3:1 (0:0)
07:00 APIA Leichhardt FC - Blacktown City FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - Marconi Stallions 3:3 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:00 St Albans Saints - Oakleigh Cannons 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
07:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Lions FC - Peninsula Power 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay United 1:4 (1:1)
09:15 Brisbane Roar Youth - Redlands United 5:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Valentine FC - Edgeworth FC 0:4 (0:2)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe >
16:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 2:5 (1:3)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 4:1 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 2:4 (0:1)
13:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien (A) 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 FC Juniors OÖ - SV Lafnitz 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien (A) 2:3 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - SV Stripfing/Weiden dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
SV Ried (A) - USV Allerheiligen dnp
Union Gurten - SV Spittal/Drau dnp
Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels dnp
Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura dnp
WSC Hertha - Sturm Graz (A) dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt 3:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
14:30 FK Slutsk - FK Minsk 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe >
12:30 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 3:1 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship >
17:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa 3:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Final
01:05 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Final
15:05 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021 Campeão do Interior > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 Campeão do Interior > Semi-finals
22:15 Red Bull Bragantino - Ponte Preta 2:4 pso
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Final
20:00 América - MG - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - Chapecoense 1:4 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2021 Fase final > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 Fase final > Final
20:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Bahia de Feira - BA 2:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Final
20:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Playoffs > Final  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 Playoffs > Final
20:00 Sport - PE - Náutico - PE 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Nacional - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2021 > Quarter-finals
20:00 Avai - SC - Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
18:15 PFC Beroe - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:3 (0:1)
China > Super League 2021  China >   Super League 2021 >
11:00 Shanghai Port FC - Dalian Pro 3:0 (2:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
08:30 Heilongjiang Ice City - Liaoning Shenyang Urban 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Wuhan Three Towns - Suzhou Dongwu 1:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Rijeka 2:3 (1:0)
16:05 HNK Šibenik - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:0)
18:10 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Cibalia 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Opatija 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Rudeš 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Dubrava 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Paphos FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Ethnikos Achna 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Teplice - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 4:5 (2:2)
18:30 Slavia Praha - MFK Karviná 1:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (2:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Skive IK - Fremad Amager 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
14:00 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 BK Avarta - AB Tårnby 2:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
13:00 KoldingQ - FC Nordsjælland 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Brøndby IF 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
Denmark > Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Denmark >  Women Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
13:00 Odense Q - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AGF Fodbold - Sundby BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 B.93 København - ASA Aarhus 4:1 (3:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Lyngby BK - FC Midtjylland 1:6 (0:2)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 2:2 (0:2)
11:00 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF 3:1 (3:0)
12:00 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København 2:5 (0:3)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
09:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 2:3 (1:1)
14:15 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 3:4 (1:2)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 1:3 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hvidovre IF - Næsby BK 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Slagelse B&I - B.93 København 1:4 (0:4)
13:15 FK Viborg - Næstved BK 7:0 (7:0)
13:30 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA 4:2 (3:1)
14:15 FC Helsingør - Kolding IF 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 Hobro IK - AB Gladsaxe 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 5:2 (2:1)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
Brøndby IF - Farum BK 3:0 dec.
09:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 5:2 (1:0)
11:30 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Emelec - Guayaquil City 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Manta - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 LDU Quito - Aucas 1:3 (1:3)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
17:30 Macará - LDJ 5:0 (4:0)
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
22:00 Espuce FC - Sport JC 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Semi-finals  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Semi-finals
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - FAS 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza 1:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 3:2 (1:2)
14:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Everton FC - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
12:15 Stockport County - Torquay United 2:2 (1:1)
England > Women FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  England >  Women FA Women's Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Huddersfield Town LFC 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 Blackburn Rovers LFC - Charlton Athletic LFC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Manchester United WFC - Leicester City WFC 2:3 (1:1)
12:30 Birmingham City WFC - Southampton FC Women 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Manchester City WFC - West Ham United WFC 5:1
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Sheffield United LFC 2:1 aet
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Crystal Palace LFC 9:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 0:0 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - B68 Toftir 8:0 (5:0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri 1:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
15:00 Rovaniemi PS - PK-35 Vantaa 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 IF Gnistan - Musan Salama 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Ekenäs IF - Jippo 3:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Lens 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Nantes 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Angers SCO 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - RC Strasbourg 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Lyon 2:5 (1:3)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims 4:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
Évreux FC 27 - US Orléans dnp
FC Chambly - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire dnp
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Lille OSC dnp
Montfermeil - RC Lens dnp
Paris Saint-Germain - JA Drancy dnp
SM Caen - Le Havre AC dnp
Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy - Clermont Foot dnp
ASPTT Dijon - ESTAC Troyes dnp
FC Bourg-Péronnas - Dijon FCO dnp
Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre dnp
Paris FC - CA Pontarlier dnp
RC Strasbourg - FC Metz dnp
US Torcy - FC Sochaux dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
EA Guingamp - SA Mérignac dnp
Le Mans FC - Girondins Bordeaux dnp
Stade Laval - FC Nantes dnp
Stade Rennes - LB Châteauroux dnp
Tours FC - US Avranches dnp
US Concarneau - Angers SCO dnp
USSA Vertou - Stade Brest dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice dnp
AS Cannes - Montpellier HSC dnp
AS Saint-Étienne - AS Béziers dnp
AC Ajaccio - US Colomiers dnp
Pieve di Lota - Toulouse FC dnp
SC Toulon - AS Monaco dnp
Olympique Marseille - FC Istres dnp
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Telavi 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hamburger SV 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:4 (2:2)
14:30 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Türkgücü München 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München II 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig dnp
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Fürstenwalde dnp
Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow dnp
VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC dnp
TeBe Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV dnp
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde dnp
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07 dnp
VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II dnp
Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo dnp
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Köln II 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
Vatan Spor Bremen - Bremer SV dnp
Union 60 Bremen - SC Borgfeld dnp
SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SV Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiß Walldorf dnp
FC Eddersheim - Hünfelder SV dnp
VfB Ginsheim - KSV Baunatal dnp
SV Zeilsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union dnp
FC 08 Villingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II dnp
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SV Linx dnp
Freiburger FC - SV Sandhausen II dnp
FV Ravensburg - 1. FC Bruchsal dnp
FV Lörrach-Brombach - SGV Freiberg dnp
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FC Nöttingen dnp
Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Ilshofen dnp
TSG Backnang - Göppinger SV dnp
SV Oberachern - SSV Reutlingen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig dnp
FC Hennef 05 - VfL Alfter dnp
VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hürth dnp
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler dnp
SV Deutz 05 - Siegburger SV 04 dnp
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV 1914 Eilendorf dnp
1. FC Düren - SpVgg Frechen dnp
Fortuna Köln II - Borussia Freialdenhoven dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Monheim - SSVg Velbert dnp
Cronenberger SC - TSV Meerbusch dnp
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Kleve dnp
SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf dnp
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Bocholt dnp
SC Union Nettetal - Teutonia St. Tönis dnp
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Schwarz-Weiß Essen dnp
TVD Velbert - 1. FC Mönchengladbach dnp
FSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Baumberg dnp
SC Düsseldorf-West - FC Kray dnp
VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - Rostocker FC dnp
Brandenburger SC Süd - SFC Stern 1900 dnp
CFC Hertha 06 - MSV Pampow dnp
FC Strausberg - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin dnp
Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf dnp
RSV Eintracht 1949 - TSG Neustrelitz dnp
SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow dnp
Torgelower FC Greif - Greifswalder FC dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - 1. FC Merseburg dnp
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfB 1921 Krieschow dnp
FC Eilenburg - FC Grimma dnp
FC Oberlausitz - VFC Plauen dnp
FSV Martinroda - Inter Leipzig dnp
Ludwigsfelder FC - Blau-Weiß Zorbau dnp
VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf dnp
Wacker Nordhausen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Holzwickeder SC dnp
Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Vreden dnp
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Ennepetal dnp
SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern dnp
SG Wattenscheid 09 - TuS Erndtebrück dnp
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Sportfreunde Siegen dnp
Preußen Münster II - RSV Meinerzhagen dnp
FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel dnp
ASC 09 Dortmund - Viktoria Clarholz dnp
Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg dnp
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - RB Leipzig dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
10:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayern München II 0:5 (0:3)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:0 (2:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Borussia Bocholt - Turbine Potsdam II 2:2 (2:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SG 99 Andernach - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (1:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Berghofen 4:0 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Bechem United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
15:00 St. Joseph's FC - Lynx FC 3:2
17:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 3:0
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:4 (0:3)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021 Aufstieg  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 Aufstieg >
12:45 Xanthi FC - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - PAE Chania 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Diagoras FC - Ionikos Nikea 3:5 (2:3)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Semi-finals  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Semi-finals
01:00 Comunicaciones - Iztapa 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Santa Lucía 1:2 (1:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
08:00 Southern District - Happy Valley 2:1 (2:0)
10:30 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:6 (0:3)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 3:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
14:45 Sepahan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 5:1 (4:1)
15:55 Saipa FC - Paykan FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:55 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi 1:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Al Kahraba - Al Samawa 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Al Zawra’a - Al Qasim SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Diwaniya 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Naft Maysan - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Al Minaa - Al Shorta 2:3 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2020/2021 > 1. Round
16:30 US Triestina - Virtus Verona 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Vado FC - Fossano Calcio 1:3
14:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - PDHAE 0:3
15:00 Gozzano - Citta di Varese 1:1
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Chieri 0:5
15:00 Casale - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
15:00 Legnano - SC Caronnese 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brusaporto - US Breno 2:2
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Real Calepina 1:2
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - AC Crema 0:2
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - AC Pontisola 3:1
15:00 Franciacorta - USD Caravaggio 2:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Vis Nova Giussano 5:4
15:00 Sona - NibionnOggiono 2:0
15:00 USD Casatese - SS Tritium 1908 2:1
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Seregno 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 GSD Ambrosiana - APC Chions 1:0
15:00 AC Belluno - ASD Cartigliano 3:4
15:00 AC Este - ASD Campodarsego 1:0
15:00 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:3
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Calcio Montebelluna 5:2
15:00 Clodiense SSD - Caldiero Terme 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Prato - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 1:1
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:2
15:00 Corticella - Correggese 1:1
15:00 Forlì FC - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
15:00 Marignanese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:1
15:00 Seravezza - Real Forte Querceta 4:3
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - Badesse Calcio 2:1
15:00 Grassina - Scandicci Calcio 1:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - Follonica Gavorrano 0:2
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - SC Trestina 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - FC Rieti 0:1
15:00 Campobasso - Tolentino 3:2
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - US Recanatese 2:1
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastese Calcio 2:2
15:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
15:00 Matese - Vastogirardi 2:0
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:0
15:00 SN Notaresco - CynthiAlbalonga 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 Monterosi FC - Muravera 3:0
15:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Arzachena 2:2
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:2
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Giugliano 2:1
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Gladiator 1:2
15:00 Latina Calcio - Team Nuova Florida 1:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - Afragolese 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 Team Altamura - Fidelis Andria 0:2
15:00 Audace Cerignola - FBC Gravina 2:1
15:00 US Bitonto - Aversa Normanna 2:1
15:00 FC Francavilla - ACD Nardò 0:0
15:00 Lavello - Città di Fasano 0:0
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Taranto FC 1:3
15:00 AZ Picerno - Casarano 2:2
15:00 Portici 1906 - Puteolana Internapoli 4:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Castrovillari - Calcio Cittanovese 2:0
15:00 FC Messina - Acireale 1:1
15:00 Gelbison - Rotonda 1:0
15:00 Paternó - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
15:00 ASD San Luca - ACR Messina 1:1
15:00 ASD Troina - Licata 1:1
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
09:30 Genoa CFC - Empoli FC 3:5 (1:4)
16:00 Bologna FC - Sampdoria 2:3 (0:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
10:00 Reggina 1914 - Frosinone Calcio 0:3
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:3 (0:3)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - FC Gifu 0:2 (0:2)
05:00 FC Imabari - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (1:1)
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 Fukushima United - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Verspah Oita - Tokyo Musashino City FC 4:0 (3:0)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Suzuka Point Getters 3:2 (1:1)
05:00 Matsue City FC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2 (1:2)
05:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 1:2 (0:2)
05:00 Kochi United - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Otsu High School - Nagoya Grampus dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Omiya Ardija 1:4 (0:3)
03:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Aomori Yamada High School 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC 4:0 (4:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (0:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 0:3
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Prishtina 1:2
14:00 KF Feronikeli - Besa Pejë 3:1
14:00 KF Arbëria - KF Llapi 3:2
14:00 KF Ballkani - KF Trepça'89 4:3
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargždai 4:0 (2:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport 4:0
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - Progrès Niedercorn 0:3
15:00 US Hostert - Swift Hesperange 0:3
15:00 US Mondorf - FC Wiltz 71 0:3
15:00 RFCU Luxemburg - RM Hamm Benfica 3:0
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - CS FOLA Esch 2:1
15:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 2:6
17:00 Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Pétange 4:0
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
00:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
02:05 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (1:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Final  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Final
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club Irapuato 1:1 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
15:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 dec.
14:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:4 (0:2)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 FUS de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 0:3 (0:1)
19:15 Maghrib de Fès - RS Berkane 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Hassania US Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (2:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Unitas Gorinchem - USV Hercules dnp
HVV Hollandia - HSC'21 dnp
OSS '20 - VV Hoogland dnp
EVV - ADO '20 dnp
RKVV Westlandia - Quick Den Haag dnp
RKVV DEM - VV Gemert dnp
VV Dongen - RKSV Groene Ster dnp
JOS Watergraafsmeer - OFC Oostzaan dnp
Blauw Geel '38 - VV UNA dnp
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Semi-finals
02:00 Diriangén - Walter Ferretti 3:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dakkada FC - Akwa United 0:2
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United 0:1
16:00 Heartland FC - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Adamawa United 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Plateau United 2:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 0:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - MFM FC 0:2
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United 1:2
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Borec 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Pelister - FK Belasica 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - FC Struga 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 0:2 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
14:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viking FK - Tromsø IL 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - Kristiansund BK 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Mjøndalen IF 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Lillestrøm SK 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Molde FK - SK Brann 4:0 (3:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaireña FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:45 River Plate - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Cienciano - Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mannucci - FBC Melgar 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Piast Gliwice - Wisła Kraków 2:3 (1:3)
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 KS Cracovia - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Widzew Łódź - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 (1:0)
18:10 Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź 2:3 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Famalicão - CD Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Belenenses SAD - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 Sporting Covilhã - GD Estoril 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Penafiel - FC Vizela 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Casa Pia AC - Varzim SC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Porto B - CD Feirense 4:2 (2:0)
16:30 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B 1:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
12:00 UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Argeș Pitești - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
20:00 Sepsi OSK - FCSB 2:2 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:5 (1:1)
12:00 FK Khimki - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:1)
Russia > U16 Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  U16 Moscow Cup 2021 >
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - FK Strogino Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > Youth B Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  Youth B Moscow Cup 2021 >
16:20 Chertanovo Football Academy - Rodina Moskva 8:0 (3:0)
Russia > Youth C Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >  Youth C Moscow Cup 2021 >
09:30 Spartak Moskva - Smena Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
14:40 Chertanovo Football Academy - Rodina Moskva 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - FK Strogino Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Moscow Cup 2021  Russia >   Moscow Cup 2021 >
13:10 Chertanovo Football Academy - Rodina Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2021 Abstieg  Scotland >   Premiership 2021 Abstieg >
12:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 0:0 (0:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:5 (0:2)
10:30 Lion City Sailors - Tanjong Pagar United 3:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
16:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper 3:1 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
10:30 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
17:30 CD Alavés - Granada CF 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - CA Osasuna 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Real Betis - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Getafe CF - Levante UD 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Cádiz CF - Elche CF 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 4:1 (4:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC 4:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CE Sabadell - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 RCD Mallorca - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 CD Leganés - UD Logroñés 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 CD Lealtad - Pontevedra CF 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 CD Covadonga - Salamanca CF UDS 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Guijuelo 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo B - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 SD Ejea - Club Portugalete 1:2 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 SD Tarazona - CD Laredo 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Ebro - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - SD Leioa 4:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:30 Orihuela CF - UE Olot 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Peña Deportiva - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:3 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:30 CF La Nucía - UE Llagostera 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Las Palmas B 1:3 (0:2)
10:30 Yeclano Deportivo - CD Marino 4:2 (1:1)
10:30 Recreativo Granada - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Lorca Deportiva - Marbella FC 2:3 (0:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 UD Socuéllamos - Getafe CF B 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 CP Villarrobledo - UD Poblense 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Madrid B 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Villarrubia CF - Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Promotion 2020/2021 Aufstieg > 1. Round  Spain >   Segunda B Promotion 2020/2021 Aufstieg > 1. Round
11:00 UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Barcelona B 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
19:15 CD Badajoz - Zamora CF 2:0 (2:0)
19:15 Athletic Bilbao B - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:00 EDF Logroño - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Real Madrid - SD Eibar 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Levante UD - Santa Teresa CD 1:1 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
16:30 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 2:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
15:00 Assyriska FF - Dalkurd FF 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Luleå - Hammarby Talang FF 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Sandvikens IF 1:3 (1:1)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Piteå IF - KIF Örebro DFF 0:2 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Black Stars Basel dnp
FC Bavois - FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
FC Münsingen - FC Rapperswil-Jona dnp
FC Zürich II - SC Cham dnp
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Köniz dnp
Stade Nyonnais - FC Sion II dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Bulle - CS Chênois dnp
Martigny Sports - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds dnp
FC Lancy - Team Vaud [U21] dnp
Olympique Genève - FC Naters dnp
Vevey United - FC Azzurri 90 LS dnp
BSC Young Boys II - FC Meyrin dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - FC Schötz dnp
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - Zug 94 dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Tuggen - FC Thalwil dnp
FC Paradiso - USV Eschen/Mauren dnp
FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg dnp
FC St. Gallen II - FC Linth 04 dnp
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau 3:1 (2:1)
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 4:3 (0:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Playoff 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  Turkey >   2. Lig Playoff 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
14:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 24 Erzincanspor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Ankara Demirspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Vanspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
19:00 Rentistas - Fénix 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 Deportivo Maldonado - Liverpool 2:4 (0:4)
23:30 Cerrito - River Plate 3:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 Atlanta United FC - CF Montréal 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 3:1 (3:1)
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 FC Cincinnati - Inter Miami CF 2:3 (0:2)
23:00 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 1:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Phoenix Rising 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 New Mexico United - Austin Bold 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tacoma Defiance - Orange County SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 OKC Energy FC - Atlanta United II 2:2 (1:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
00:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Houston Dash 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 OL Reign - NC Courage 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:15 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 (0:0)