. .
UEFA > Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Semi-finals UEFA >   Women Champions League 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
11:00 FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Chelsea FC Women - Bayern München 4:1 (2:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
15:00 KS Kastrioti - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Abstieg >
10:30 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 2:5
10:30 Penya Encarnada - CE Carroi 1:3
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 Playoff >
15:30 FC Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 0:0
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
14:00 Boca Juniors - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
16:10 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
16:10 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
18:20 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
18:20 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Banfield - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
22:40 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 1:3 (1:1)
22:40 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
18:10 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Guillermo Brown - Güemes de SdE 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Atlético Rafaela - Deportivo Morón 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 San Telmo - All Boys 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 San Martín de San Juan - Ramón Santamarina 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
16:00 UAI Urquiza - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Flandria - Acassuso 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlético San Miguel - Justo José de Urquiza 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Colegiales de Munro 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Armenio - Fénix 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Villa San Carlos - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:30 Camioneros - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Círculo Deportivo - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
19:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Unión de Sunchales 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Racing de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Chaco For Ever 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Deportivo Madryn 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Cipolletti - Independiente de Chivilcoy 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Crucero del Norte 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig 0:2 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Lori FC - FC Urartu 0:3 dec.
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 5:0 (3:0)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - Wollongong Wolves 3:5 (1:3)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:00 St Albans Saints - Avondale FC 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast United 1:3 (1:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Valentine FC 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
09:30 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Sport-Club dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg dnp
Sturm Graz (A) - SC Weiz dnp
SV Ried (A) - SC Kalsdorf dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
09:00 FC Südburgenland - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 FFC Vorderland - SKV Altenmarkt 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKN St. Pölten 0:5 (0:3)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Europe >
15:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:2)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 Championship >
17:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:30 CD Guabirá - Real Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 1:2 (1:1)
22:15 Bolívar - Real Tomayapo 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara Finals > Semi-finals
01:05 Volta Redonda - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Rio > Semi-finals
22:00 Botafogo - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
00:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 Fase final > Semi-finals
20:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Juventude - RS - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
20:00 Toledo - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Cianorte - PR - Maringá - PR 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 Playoffs > Semi-finals
20:00 Avaí - SC - Brusque - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
20:00 Vitória - BA - Jacuipense - BA 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Quarter-finals
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Goiás - GO 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
20:00 Sete de Setembro - PE - Vera Cruz - PE 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sport - PE - Náutico - PE 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Central - PE - Salgueiro - PE 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória - PE - Retrô - PE 0:3 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Cearense 2021 Segunda Fase >
19:30 Crato - CE - Ferroviário - CE 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Icasa - CE - Atlético Cearense - CE 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Pacajus - CE 1:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Paraibano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 >
20:00 Nacional - PB - Atlético Cajazeirense - PB 2:2 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
16:00 Cobresal - Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Huachipato - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Melipilla - Universidad Católica 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
01:30 Universidad de Concepción - Rangers 3:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2021  China >   Super League 2021 >
11:00 Henan Songshan Longmen - Shandong Taishan 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Guangzhou FC - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
00:00 Millonarios - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Nacional - La Equidad 2:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 2:3 (2:3)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura Playoffs > Group B
21:45 Valledupar FC Real - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guápiles 3:1 (3:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
18:05 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin ŠN 1:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
13:55 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hajduk Split II - NK Osijek II 4:3 (1:3)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pardubice - MFK Karviná 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 5:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 2:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
13:00 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Thisted FC - BK Frem København 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Holbæk B&I - Dalum IF 2:4 (0:3)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Brønshøj BK 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 BK Avarta - FA 2000 2:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:30 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF 3:3 (1:3)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 10:1 (4:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
00:00 LDU Quito - Macará 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Barcelona - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Orense SC - Emelec 2:3 (1:3)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
20:30 ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zamalek - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Newcastle United - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 4:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Everton FC U23 0:5 (0:3)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Aston Villa U23 - Newcastle United U23 1:1 (1:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Aston Villa WFC - West Ham United WFC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Everton FC - Arsenal WFC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bristol City WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Reading WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Birmingham City WFC 4:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 1 >
11:00 Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers 4:0
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
13:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - Víkingur 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:5 (0:3)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
16:30 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Nantes 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Lorient - Angers SCO 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims 2:2 (0:1)
16:05 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
FC Chambly - Le Havre AC dnp
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - JA Drancy dnp
Montfermeil - Lille OSC dnp
Paris Saint-Germain - Évreux FC 27 dnp
SM Caen - Amiens SC dnp
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - RC Lens dnp
Valenciennes FC - US Orléans dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy - FC Sochaux dnp
AJ Auxerre - FC Metz dnp
ASPTT Dijon - Clermont Foot dnp
FC Bourg-Péronnas - CA Pontarlier dnp
Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes dnp
Paris FC - US Torcy dnp
RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
EA Guingamp - Stade Brest dnp
Le Mans FC - Angers SCO dnp
SA Mérignac - Girondins Bordeaux dnp
Stade Rennes - Stade Laval dnp
Tours FC - FC Nantes dnp
US Concarneau - LB Châteauroux dnp
USSA Vertou - US Avranches dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice dnp
Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC dnp
AS Béziers - FC Istres dnp
Nîmes Olympique - AS Monaco dnp
SC Toulon - US Colomiers dnp
Pieve di Lota - AC Ajaccio dnp
AS Cannes - Toulouse FC dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
VfB Auerbach - 1. FC Lok Leipzig dnp
Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde dnp
BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 dnp
Optik Rathenow - Chemnitzer FC dnp
Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV dnp
VSG Altglienicke - FSV 63 Luckenwalde dnp
TeBe Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena dnp
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 dnp
ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II dnp
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo dnp
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Lippstadt 08 5:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning dnp
TSV 1860 München II - TSV Nördlingen dnp
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
ESC Geestemünde - TuS Komet Arsten dnp
Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven dnp
Union 60 Bremen - SV Hemelingen dnp
Habenhauser FV - LTS Bremerhaven dnp
SFL Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FSV 08 Bissingen dnp
FV Lörrach-Brombach - FC Nöttingen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Frechen - FC Hennef 05 dnp
FC Pesch 1956 - VfL Alfter dnp
SV Breinig - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf dnp
SV 1914 Eilendorf - 1. FC Düren dnp
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld dnp
FC Hürth - SV Deutz 05 dnp
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL 08 Vichttal dnp
Siegburger SV 04 - Fortuna Köln II dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Monheim - Schwarz-Weiß Essen dnp
Cronenberger SC - Germania Ratingen 04/19 dnp
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SC Velbert dnp
SpVg Schonnebeck - Teutonia St. Tönis dnp
SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Mönchengladbach dnp
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TSV Meerbusch dnp
SC Union Nettetal - Sportfreunde Baumberg dnp
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - FC Kray dnp
TVD Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt dnp
SC Düsseldorf-West - TuRU Düsseldorf dnp
VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Kleve dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
1. FC Lok Stendal - MSV Pampow dnp
CFC Hertha 06 - SFC Stern 1900 dnp
FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC Süd dnp
Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow dnp
RSV Eintracht 1949 - Greifswalder FC dnp
SC Staaken - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin dnp
Torgelower FC Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf dnp
TSG Neustrelitz - SV Tasmania Berlin dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II dnp
FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Merseburg dnp
FC Oberlausitz - Union Sandersdorf dnp
FSV Martinroda - FC Grimma dnp
Ludwigsfelder FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt dnp
VFC Plauen - FC An der Fahner Höhe dnp
VfL Halle 96 - Blau-Weiß Zorbau dnp
Wacker Nordhausen - VfB 1921 Krieschow dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TuS Erndtebrück dnp
FC Gütersloh - RSV Meinerzhagen dnp
ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen dnp
Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel dnp
SpVgg Vreden - TuS Ennepetal dnp
FCE Rheine - TuS Haltern dnp
SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVg dnp
SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Clarholz dnp
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Holzwickeder SC dnp
Westfalia Herne - SV Schermbeck 1912 dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
10:00 Borussia Bocholt - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Arminia Bielefeld 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 RB Leipzig - SV Berghofen 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SG 99 Andernach 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bechem United - Inter Allies 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Liberty Professionals 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Karela FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs 3:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
15:00 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar 4:0
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
17:30 College 1975 FC - Manchester 62 FC 0:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Interzone
18:00 Antigua GFC - Sacachispas 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Santa Lucía - Achuapa 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal 0:3 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Final de Grupos  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Final de Grupos
01:00 Real España - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Repechaje  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > Repechaje
00:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 3:2 (2:1)
22:06 Vida - Motagua 1:1 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Resources Capital 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Happy Valley - Lee Man FC 1:4 (1:1)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
16:00 Budafoki MTE - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík 0:2 (0:2)
Iceland > Bikar 2021 > 2. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2021 > 2. Round
14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Huginn/Höttur 3:0
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Hvíti riddarinn 3:0
15:00 Stokkseyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:7
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - ACF Fiorentina 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Sampdoria - AS Roma 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
16:30 AC Renate - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - US Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 AS Livorno - AC Pro Sesto 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Novara Calcio - Calcio Como 0:5 (0:1)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - Juventus II 3:2 (1:2)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Grosseto FC - Olbia 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - US Pergolettese 5:1 (4:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Cesena - US Arezzo 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FeralpiSalò - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Legnago Salus - Fermana FC 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Matelica - Imolese Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ravenna Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Triestina - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Verona - Modena FC 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Vis Pesaro - FC Südtirol 1:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Potenza - Trapani Calcio dnp
19:30 Cavese - US Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Teramo Calcio - Viterbese 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:4 (0:1)
19:30 US Catanzaro - Monopoli 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Vibonese Calcio - FC Turris 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Virtus Francavilla - Palermo FC 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 Foggia Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 SSC Bari - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Citta di Varese - Legnano 3:1
14:00 Imperia - Casale 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - USD Caravaggio 3:1
14:00 Virtus Bergamo - AC Pontisola 2:1
14:00 Franciacorta - AC Crema 1:1
14:00 US Scanzorosciate - Sona 2:3
14:00 Seregno - Real Calepina 2:1
14:00 USD Casatese - Vis Nova Giussano 1:1
14:00 Villa d'Almè - US Breno 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Delta Rovigo 2:1
14:00 Clodiense SSD - AC Belluno 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
14:00 Bagnolese - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC Trestina - Badesse Calcio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:0
14:00 Campobasso - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:1
14:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - US Recanatese 1:3
14:00 Olympia Agnonese - Vastese Calcio 0:1
15:00 FC Aprilia - Vastogirardi 3:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 Team Nuova Florida - Muravera 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:00 Team Altamura - ACD Nardò 1:1
14:00 US Bitonto - Brindisi 3:1
14:00 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC 1:1
14:00 FC Francavilla - FBC Gravina 1:1
14:00 Lavello - Aversa Normanna 1:1
14:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Città di Fasano 3:4
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Casarano 5:0
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:00 Licata - Acireale 1:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
09:30 Empoli FC - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Mito HollyHock - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari 2:1 (1:0)
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fukushima United 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Gifu - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
02:30 Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 1:2 (0:1)
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
12:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Atyrau - Kaspiy Aktau 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz 3:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 KF Llapi - KF Prishtina 1:3
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 2:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 Championship >
19:30 Khaitan SC - Al Shabab 1:1 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - US Mondorf 2:3
15:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 3:1
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Rodange 91 3:2
15:00 Swift Hesperange - Victoria Rosport 1:0
15:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 0:5
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Hostert 1:1
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - RFCU Luxemburg 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
14:15 Sabah FA - Perak TBG 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - Selangor FC 1:2 (1:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
03:06 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > 2. Round  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura Playoffs > 2. Round
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Tepatitlán 1:4 (1:1)
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatío 2:1 (0:1)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Semi-finals  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Fase Final > Semi-finals
22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Inter Playa - Club Irapuato 1:2 (1:1)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 FC Juárez - Club León 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Puebla FC - CF América 1:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 2:3 (1:2)
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
23:00 Wydad AC - RS Berkane 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport 5:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Unitas Gorinchem - OFC Oostzaan dnp
VV Hoogland - RKSV Groene Ster dnp
ADO '20 - RKVV DEM dnp
HVV Hollandia - VV UNA dnp
OSS '20 - USV Hercules dnp
EVV - RKVV Westlandia dnp
VV Dongen - Quick Den Haag dnp
JOS Watergraafsmeer - HSC'21 dnp
Blauw Geel '38 - VV Gemert dnp
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2020/2021 Championship >
11:15 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Diriangén - Managua FC 4:1 (3:1)
02:00 Junior Managua - Real Estelí 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Juventus Managua - Real Madriz 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Rivers United - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Bełchatów 1:3 (1:2)
11:40 GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole 3:0 (1:0)
11:40 Górnik Łęczna - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:1)
18:10 Radomiak Radom - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (1:0)
Poland > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > Final  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > Final
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 UD Oliveirense - SL Benfica B 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Vizela - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Casa Pia AC - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Penafiel - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Relegation >
11:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Politehnica Iași 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 Championship >
19:00 Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Khimki - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - FK Tambov 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 6:1 (3:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Akron Tolyatti - Krylia Sovetov 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 FK Orenburg - FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Chertanovo 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Chayka - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 2 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Veles Moskva - FK Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (1:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Saturn 5:2 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 Playoffs > 1. Round  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 Playoffs > 1. Round
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Domagnano 0:2
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 0:3
Scotland > Premiership 2021 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2021 Playoff >
12:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 4:1 (2:1)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
13:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 0:4 (0:3)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
16:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 2:2 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona 2:3 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 CF Fuenlabrada - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 CD Castellón - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 CD Covadonga - Pontevedra CF 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Coruxo FC 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 CD Lealtad - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 Unionistas CF - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 SD Compostela - Marino de Luanco 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Guijuelo 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Zamora CF - Real Valladolid B 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - UP Langreo 5:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
10:30 CA Osasuna B - Arenas de Getxo 1:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 SD Ejea - Barakaldo CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 SD Tarazona - Real Unión 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 CD Ebro - CD Laredo 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Haro Deportivo - Club Portugalete 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Alavés B 2:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 CF La Nucía - CF Badalona 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Orihuela CF - CE L'Hospitalet 5:2 (1:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:30 FC Barcelona B - UD Ibiza 2:1 (2:0)
18:15 FC Andorra - Villarreal CF B 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Gimnàstic - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:00 Lorca Deportiva - UD Las Palmas B 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
10:30 Cádiz CF B - Real Murcia 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Marbella FC 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
12:00 UD Tamaraceite - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 RB Linense - Córdoba CF 0:5 (0:4)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Betis B 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Fernando CD - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:00 UD Melilla - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 UD Socuéllamos - Atlético Madrid B 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Villarrubia CF - UD Poblense 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Villanovense 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 Inter de Madrid - CF Talavera 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD SS Reyes - Extremadura UD 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Mérida AD 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Don Benito 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Badajoz 3:1 (2:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:30 Deportivo de La Coruña - Madrid CFF 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Real Madrid - Sporting de Huelva 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Örebro SK - IFK Norrköping 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 AIK Solna - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Brage 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Piteå IF - Täby FK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Assyriska FF - Sandvikens IF 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Haninge 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 IFK Luleå - Sollentuna FK 1:4 (0:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 IFK Malmö - Utsiktens BK 1:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Eskilstuna United - FC Rosengård 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - BK Häcken 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 3:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:30 FC Münsingen - FC Köniz 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
Etoile Carouge FC - SC Cham dnp
FC Münsingen - FC Breitenrain Bern dnp
FC Zürich II - FC Basel II dnp
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II dnp
Stade Nyonnais - FC Rapperswil-Jona dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] dnp
Martigny Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS dnp
Olympique Genève - FC Bulle dnp
BSC Young Boys II - FC Naters dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - SV Muttenz dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Tuggen - FC Kosova Zürich dnp
FC Winterthur II - FC Thalwil dnp
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Linth 04 dnp
FC St. Gallen II - FC Gossau dnp
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (0:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AS Rejiche - Étoile du Sahel 0:1 (0:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Konyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 5:1 (1:1)
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
13:00 24 Erzincanspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Çorum FK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hacettepe - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Manisa FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Uşakspor - Inegölspor 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kocaelispor 2:3 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
13:00 BAKspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bodrumspor - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - 1922 Konyaspor 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Eyüpspor 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Pendikspor - Elazığspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:2 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mariupol - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove 0:3 (0:1)
Uruguay > Supercopa 2021 > Final  Uruguay >   Supercopa 2021 > Final
22:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Orlando City - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (2:0)
00:30 Philadelphia Union - New York City FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 4:1 (3:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Austin FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - D.C. United 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Nashville SC - Inter Miami CF 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:30 Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence 3:0 (0:0)
01:00 FC Tulsa - Sporting Kansas City 2 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Atlanta United II 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - New Mexico United 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > East Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > East Division
00:30 NC Courage - Orlando Pride 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NJ/NY Gotham FC - Racing Louisville 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
00:15 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:3 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 0:2 (0:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
11:00 Binh Dinh - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Viettel FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Bình Dương FC 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Hà Nội FC - Sài Gòn FC 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Hảiphòng FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - DPM Nam Dinh 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:0 (0:0)