Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 17/08/2019 17:05 H Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 4:1 (3:1)
2. Round 24/08/2019 19:30 H Mitre del SdE Mitre del SdE 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round 04/09/2019 01:05 A Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (0:0)
4. Round 07/09/2019 19:30 H Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:2 (1:2)
5. Round 14/09/2019 21:05 A Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2:2 (0:2)
6. Round 21/09/2019 19:30 H Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:1 (2:1)
7. Round 27/09/2019 00:00 A Alvarado Alvarado 2:1 (1:1)
8. Round 05/10/2019 01:10 H Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 4:2 (4:1)
10. Round 20/10/2019 19:30 H San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 3:1 (2:0)
9. Round 29/10/2019 00:10 A Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 2:1 (1:1)
11. Round 02/11/2019 20:00 A Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2:2 (0:1)
12. Round 10/11/2019 17:30 H Barracas Central Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0)
13. Round 20/11/2019 00:10 A Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round 27/11/2019 00:10 H Temperley Temperley 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round 03/12/2019 00:10 A Platense Platense 1:2 (0:1)
16. Round 10/02/2020 A Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia dnp
17. Round 16/02/2020 00:30 A Mitre del SdE Mitre del SdE 1:0 (0:0)
18. Round 23/02/2020 00:35 H Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (2:0)
19. Round 02/03/2020 00:10 A Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 0:1 (0:1)
20. Round 08/03/2020 20:10 H Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2:0 (0:0)
21. Round 15/03/2020 20:00 A Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round 23/03/2020 H Alvarado Alvarado dnp
23. Round 28/03/2020 A Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba dnp
24. Round 04/04/2020 H Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros dnp
25. Round 11/04/2020 A San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan dnp
26. Round 18/04/2020 H Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares dnp
27. Round 25/04/2020 A Barracas Central Barracas Central dnp
28. Round 02/05/2020 H Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón dnp
29. Round 09/05/2020 A Temperley Temperley dnp
30. Round 16/05/2020 H Platense Platense dnp