Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Jorge Araúz Royal Pari 15/03/1995
Rubén Cordano Blooming 16/10/1998
Carlos Lampe Huachipato 17/03/1987
Saidt Mustafá Bolívar 11/09/1989
Romel Quiñónez Oriente Petrolero 25/06/1992
Javier Rojas Nacional Potosí 14/01/1996
Daniel Vaca The Strongest 03/11/1978
Defender
Carlos Añez Oriente Petrolero 06/07/1995
Walter Antelo Sport Boys Warnes 09/10/2000
Marvin Bejarano The Strongest 06/03/1988
Jordy Candía 20/04/1996
Mario Cuéllar Oriente Petrolero 05/05/1989
Robert Cueto Blooming 27/05/1999
Luis Demiquel The Strongest 15/01/2000
Roberto Fernández Blooming 12/07/1999
Jorge Flores Bolívar 01/02/1994
Luis Haquin Puebla FC 15/11/1997
Jefferson Ibáñez Guabirá 12/02/1995
Adrián Jusino Bolívar 09/07/1992
Guimer Justiniano Royal Pari 29/06/1989
Ronny Montero Jorge Wilstermann 15/05/1991
Gustavo Olguin Oriente Petrolero 13/11/1994
Sebastián Reyes Jorge Wilstermann 12/03/1997
Oscar Ribera Bolívar 11/02/1992
Saúl Torres The Strongest 22/03/1990
Gabriel Valverde The Strongest 24/06/1990
Midfielder
Cristhian Arabe Always Ready 25/12/1991
Cristian Arano Blooming 23/02/1995
Diego Bejarano Bolívar 01/02/1988
Jhasmani Campos The Strongest 10/05/1988
Rudy Cardozo The Strongest 14/02/1990
José Carrasco Blooming 16/08/1997
Raúl Castro The Strongest 19/08/1989
Alejandro Chumacero Puebla FC 22/04/1991
Samuel Galindo Always Ready 18/04/1992
John García Oriente Petrolero 13/04/2000
Josué Hoyos Guabirá 29/09/1992
Leonel Justiniano Jorge Wilstermann 02/07/1992
Carlos Melgar Jorge Wilstermann 04/11/1994
Julio Pérez Oriente Petrolero 24/10/1991
Alexis Ribera Oriente Petrolero 15/08/1995
Erwin Saavedra Bolívar 22/02/1996
José Sagredo The Strongest 10/03/1994
Erwin Sánchez Blooming 23/07/1992
Fernando Saucedo Jorge Wilstermann 15/03/1990
Henry Vaca Universitario de Deportes 27/01/1998
Ramiro Vaca The Strongest 01/07/1998
Luis Vargas Blooming 31/01/1996
Diego Wayar The Strongest 15/10/1993
Forward
Carmelo Algarañaz Always Ready 27/01/1996
Gilbert Álvarez Jorge Wilstermann 07/04/1992
Wilson Álvarez Aurora 15/09/1995
Juan Arce Bolívar 10/04/1985
Vladimir Castellón Bolívar 08/12/1989
Marcelo Moreno Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 18/06/1987
Rodrigo Ramallo San José 19/10/1990
Jorge Rojas Sport Boys Warnes 06/12/1993
Carlos Saucedo San José 11/09/1979
Leonardo Vaca Bolívar 24/11/1995
Manager
César Farías since 30/08/2019 07/03/1973
Eduardo Villegas since 02/02/2019 until 15/08/2019 29/03/1964