Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 06/07/2019 16:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (0:2)
2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 19/07/2019 17:00 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:2 (0:1)
2. Round 27/07/2019 16:00 A SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round 03/08/2019 09:15 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
4. Round 11/08/2019 16:00 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:2 (1:1)
5. Round 17/08/2019 09:15 A FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round 25/08/2019 16:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round 31/08/2019 09:15 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:2)
8. Round 15/09/2019 16:00 H MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round 21/09/2019 09:15 A MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:1)
10. Round 29/09/2019 15:30 H FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
11. Round 06/10/2019 15:00 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (1:0)
12. Round 20/10/2019 14:30 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round 26/10/2019 09:15 A Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:2 (0:1)
14. Round 03/11/2019 13:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
15. Round 08/11/2019 17:00 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1:4 (0:2)
16. Round 24/11/2019 12:30 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round 07/03/2020 13:30 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice -:-
18. Round 14/03/2020 13:30 A SK Líšeň SK Líšeň -:-
19. Round 21/03/2020 14:00 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov -:-
20. Round 04/04/2020 15:30 A FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
21. Round 11/04/2020 15:30 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
22. Round 15/04/2020 16:00 A MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice -:-
23. Round 18/04/2020 16:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim -:-
24. Round 25/04/2020 16:00 A FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
25. Round 29/04/2020 16:00 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf -:-
26. Round 02/05/2020 16:00 A FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové -:-
27. Round 09/05/2020 16:00 H Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
28. Round 13/05/2020 16:00 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov -:-
29. Round 16/05/2020 16:00 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava -:-
30. Round 23/05/2020 16:00 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/08/2019 16:30 A SS Ostrá SS Ostrá 3:1
2. Round 28/08/2019 16:00 A FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 1:2