Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 06/07/2019 16:00 A 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (0:2)
Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 18/01/2020 09:30 H FK Admira Praha FK Admira Praha 2:1
2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 19/07/2019 17:00 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:2 (0:1)
2. Round 27/07/2019 16:00 A SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round 03/08/2019 09:15 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
4. Round 11/08/2019 16:00 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:2 (1:1)
5. Round 17/08/2019 09:15 A FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round 25/08/2019 16:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round 31/08/2019 09:15 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:2)
8. Round 15/09/2019 16:00 H MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round 21/09/2019 09:15 A MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:1)
10. Round 29/09/2019 15:30 H FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
11. Round 06/10/2019 15:00 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (1:0)
12. Round 20/10/2019 14:30 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:0)
13. Round 26/10/2019 09:15 A Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:2 (0:1)
14. Round 03/11/2019 13:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
15. Round 08/11/2019 17:00 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1:4 (0:2)
16. Round 24/11/2019 12:30 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round 08/03/2020 13:30 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
18. Round 26/05/2020 16:00 A SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round 31/05/2020 16:00 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (1:0)
20. Round 03/06/2020 16:00 A FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:1)
21. Round 07/06/2020 16:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (0:0)
22. Round 11/06/2020 16:00 A MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round 14/06/2020 16:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:1 (0:0)
25. Round 21/06/2020 16:00 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (2:0)
26. Round 25/06/2020 16:00 A FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
27. Round 28/06/2020 16:00 H Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:1 (1:0)
28. Round 04/07/2020 16:00 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round 11/07/2020 16:00 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava -:-
30. Round 14/07/2020 17:00 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
24. Round 17/07/2020 16:00 A FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/08/2019 16:30 A SS Ostrá SS Ostrá 3:1
2. Round 28/08/2019 16:00 A FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 1:2