Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 02/07/2019 16:00 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4:3 (2:3)
Week 06/07/2019 15:30 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (1:2)
2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/07/2019 09:15 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (2:0)
2. Round 26/07/2019 18:00 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round 03/08/2019 09:15 H FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round 10/08/2019 16:00 A SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round 16/08/2019 17:00 A FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round 24/08/2019 09:15 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 4:0 (2:0)
7. Round 30/08/2019 16:00 A MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 3:1 (3:1)
8. Round 14/09/2019 09:15 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (2:1)
9. Round 21/09/2019 15:30 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
10. Round 28/09/2019 09:15 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 2:0 (1:0)
11. Round 05/10/2019 12:10 A FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round 19/10/2019 09:15 H FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round 25/10/2019 17:00 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (0:3)
14. Round 02/11/2019 09:15 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 4:0 (3:0)
15. Round 09/11/2019 09:15 A Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:0 (1:0)
16. Round 23/11/2019 09:15 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:2)
17. Round 08/03/2020 13:30 A FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
18. Round 26/05/2020 16:00 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:0 (1:0)
19. Round 31/05/2020 16:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 5:0 (4:0)
20. Round 03/06/2020 17:00 A FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (1:0)
21. Round 07/06/2020 16:00 H MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (1:0)
22. Round 10/06/2020 16:00 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round 13/06/2020 16:00 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (0:0)
24. Round 17/06/2020 16:00 A SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:1 (1:0)
25. Round 22/06/2020 17:00 H FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round 29/06/2020 17:00 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (2:0)
28. Round 03/07/2020 17:00 A MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 3:1 (2:0)
26. Round 08/07/2020 16:00 A FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round 11/07/2020 16:00 H Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:1 (1:1)
30. Round 14/07/2020 17:00 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:1)
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/08/2019 16:00 A SK Vysoké Mýto SK Vysoké Mýto 2:0
2. Round 03/09/2019 16:00 A SK Benešov SK Benešov 1:2