Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 29/01/2019 14:00 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:3 (2:0)
Week 09/02/2019 11:00 N Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
Week 26/06/2019 16:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
Week 13/07/2019 09:30 A FC Písek FC Písek 2:0
2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 20/07/2019 09:15 A FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round 29/07/2019 16:00 H FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round 03/08/2019 16:00 A SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 3:3 (2:1)
4. Round 09/08/2019 17:00 H FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 8:0 (4:0)
5. Round 17/08/2019 09:15 A FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (0:0)
6. Round 23/08/2019 17:00 H MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2:0 (2:0)
7. Round 30/08/2019 17:00 H Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4:2 (1:1)
8. Round 15/09/2019 09:15 A Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (2:0)
9. Round 21/09/2019 16:00 H Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round 28/09/2019 17:30 A FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:1)
11. Round 05/10/2019 12:10 H FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round 20/10/2019 14:30 A FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (0:0)
13. Round 27/10/2019 14:00 H SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
14. Round 01/11/2019 17:00 A FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:1)
15. Round 10/11/2019 14:00 H MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 3:0 (2:0)
16. Round 23/11/2019 09:15 A FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (1:0)
17. Round 07/03/2020 13:30 H SK Líšeň SK Líšeň -:-
18. Round 14/03/2020 13:30 A FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf -:-
19. Round 21/03/2020 14:00 H FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
20. Round 04/04/2020 15:30 A MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim -:-
21. Round 11/04/2020 15:30 A Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava -:-
22. Round 15/04/2020 16:00 H Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov -:-
23. Round 18/04/2020 16:00 A Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
24. Round 25/04/2020 16:00 H FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
25. Round 29/04/2020 16:00 A FK Pardubice FK Pardubice -:-
26. Round 02/05/2020 16:00 H FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
27. Round 09/05/2020 16:00 A SK Prostějov SK Prostějov -:-
28. Round 13/05/2020 16:00 H FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
29. Round 16/05/2020 16:00 A MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice -:-
30. Round 23/05/2020 16:00 H FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 14/08/2019 16:00 A FK OEZ Letohrad FK OEZ Letohrad 3:0
2. Round 04/09/2019 16:00 A FK Admira Praha FK Admira Praha 2:1
3. Round 25/09/2019 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:1)