KNVB beker 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. pre-round 17/08/2019 13:30 H VV Gemert VV Gemert 3:1 (2:1)
2. pre-round 24/09/2019 19:00 H BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 4:3 (2:2, 3:3, 4:3) aet
1. Round 30/10/2019 18:45 A Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC 4:2 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) pso
2. Round 17/12/2019 18:45 A Vitesse Vitesse 0:4 (0:4)
Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 24/08/2019 13:30 A Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round 31/08/2019 13:30 H HSV Hoek HSV Hoek 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round 07/09/2019 13:30 H BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 3:4 (0:1)
4. Round 14/09/2019 13:30 A SteDoCo SteDoCo 3:2 (2:1)
5. Round 21/09/2019 13:30 H Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 2:1 (1:1)
6. Round 28/09/2019 13:30 A Ter Leede Ter Leede 2:2 (1:0)
7. Round 05/10/2019 13:30 H VV GOES VV GOES 5:1 (1:1)
8. Round 12/10/2019 13:30 A Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 6:0 (2:0)
9. Round 26/10/2019 13:30 H Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 1:2 (0:2)
11. Round 09/11/2019 13:30 H VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:2 (1:1)
12. Round 16/11/2019 14:00 A ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 2:1 (0:0)
13. Round 23/11/2019 13:30 H FC Lisse FC Lisse 0:3 (0:0)
14. Round 30/11/2019 17:00 A VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 5:1 (3:0)
15. Round 07/12/2019 13:30 H AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round 14/12/2019 13:30 A VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk 4:1 (2:0)
17. Round 11/01/2020 13:30 A DVS'33 DVS'33 1:4 (0:0)
18. Round 18/01/2020 13:30 H Ter Leede Ter Leede 8:0 (4:0)
19. Round 25/01/2020 13:30 A VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal 4:0 (1:0)
20. Round 01/02/2020 13:30 H ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 4:1 (2:1)
21. Round 08/02/2020 14:00 A Jong Almere City FC Jong Almere City FC 3:3 (1:1)
23. Round 29/02/2020 13:30 H Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 3:1 (2:1)
24. Round 07/03/2020 13:30 A BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 2:0 (1:0)
25. Round 14/03/2020 H VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk dnp
26. Round 21/03/2020 A Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk dnp
27. Round 28/03/2020 H VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo dnp
28. Round 04/04/2020 A AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
29. Round 11/04/2020 H Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys dnp
30. Round 18/04/2020 A FC Lisse FC Lisse dnp
31. Round 02/05/2020 H DVS'33 DVS'33 dnp
32. Round 09/05/2020 A VV GOES VV GOES dnp
33. Round 16/05/2020 A HSV Hoek HSV Hoek dnp
34. Round 23/05/2020 H SteDoCo SteDoCo dnp