Champions League 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/09/2019 18:00 H Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
1. Round 26/09/2019 17:00 A Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:0)
Damallsvenskan 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
8. Round 21/07/2019 13:00 H KIF Örebro DFF KIF Örebro DFF 0:3 (0:0)
9. Round 28/07/2019 16:00 A Linköpings FC Linköpings FC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round 31/07/2019 18:00 A Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:1 (0:0)
11. Round 04/08/2019 14:00 H Eskilstuna United Eskilstuna United 3:1 (2:1)
12. Round 10/08/2019 12:45 A KIF Örebro DFF KIF Örebro DFF 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round 14/08/2019 18:00 H Vittsjö GIK Vittsjö GIK 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 18/08/2019 15:00 A Eskilstuna United Eskilstuna United 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round 25/08/2019 13:00 H FC Rosengård FC Rosengård 1:1 (1:0)
16. Round 07/09/2019 14:00 A IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round 15/09/2019 12:00 H Växjö DFF Växjö DFF 4:1 (1:1)
18. Round 22/09/2019 14:00 H Linköpings FC Linköpings FC 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round 29/09/2019 13:00 A Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (1:0)
20. Round 12/10/2019 12:45 H Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:2 (0:2)
21. Round 20/10/2019 12:00 A Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3:3 (1:1)
22. Round 26/10/2019 14:30 H Kungsbacka DFF Kungsbacka DFF 3:0 (0:0)
Damallsvenskan 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 27/06/2020 13:00 A Umeå IK FF Umeå IK FF 3:2 (1:0)
2. Round 05/07/2020 15:00 H KIF Örebro DFF KIF Örebro DFF 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round 11/07/2020 14:00 A IFK Uppsala IFK Uppsala 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round 15/07/2020 14:00 H Linköpings FC Linköpings FC -:-
5. Round 19/07/2020 14:00 A Vittsjö GIK Vittsjö GIK -:-
6. Round 25/07/2020 14:00 H Växjö DFF Växjö DFF -:-
7. Round 29/07/2020 18:00 A Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF -:-
8. Round 02/08/2020 13:00 A FC Rosengård FC Rosengård -:-
9. Round 08/08/2020 13:00 H Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
10. Round 12/08/2020 18:00 H Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
11. Round 16/08/2020 14:30 A Eskilstuna United Eskilstuna United -:-
12. Round 22/08/2020 13:00 H Umeå IK FF Umeå IK FF -:-
13. Round 30/08/2020 14:00 A Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
14. Round 06/09/2020 13:00 H Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF -:-
15. Round 13/09/2020 13:00 H IFK Uppsala IFK Uppsala -:-
16. Round 27/09/2020 13:00 A Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
17. Round 04/10/2020 13:00 H Vittsjö GIK Vittsjö GIK -:-
18. Round 11/10/2020 12:00 A Växjö DFF Växjö DFF -:-
19. Round 18/10/2020 14:00 H Eskilstuna United Eskilstuna United -:-
20. Round 01/11/2020 13:00 A Linköpings FC Linköpings FC -:-
21. Round 07/11/2020 13:00 H FC Rosengård FC Rosengård -:-
22. Round 15/11/2020 14:00 A KIF Örebro DFF KIF Örebro DFF -:-