Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 24/08/2018 16:00 H Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba 2:0 (2:0)
2. Round 01/09/2018 18:00 A Deportivo Toluca II Deportivo Toluca II 2:3 (2:3)
3. Round 07/09/2018 16:00 H Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún 4:1 (4:1)
4. Round 15/09/2018 17:00 A Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala 0:1 (0:1)
5. Round 21/09/2018 16:00 H Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad 2:0 (2:0)
6. Round 29/09/2018 23:00 A Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC 0:2 (0:2)
7. Round 05/10/2018 16:00 H Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:1 (0:1)
8. Round 13/10/2018 23:00 A Cocodrilos de Tabasco Cocodrilos de Tabasco 0:2 (0:2)
9. Round 19/10/2018 16:00 H Real Zamora Real Zamora 2:1 (2:1)
10. Round 27/10/2018 22:00 A Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 3:4 (3:4)
11. Round 02/11/2018 16:00 H Tuzos de la UAZ Tuzos de la UAZ 1:1 (1:1)
12. Round 11/11/2018 01:00 A Club Irapuato Club Irapuato 1:1 (1:1)
13. Round 16/11/2018 16:00 H Inter Playa Inter Playa 2:1 (2:1)
14. Round 23/11/2018 16:00 A CF América II CF América II 2:1 (2:1)
15. Round 30/11/2018 16:00 H Tuxtla FC Tuxtla FC 2:1 (1:1)
16. Round 12/01/2019 21:00 A Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round 18/01/2019 16:00 H Deportivo Toluca II Deportivo Toluca II 1:2 (0:0)
18. Round 26/01/2019 23:00 A Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 01/02/2019 16:00 H Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala 2:1 (1:1)
20. Round 10/02/2019 02:00 A Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round 15/02/2019 16:00 H Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round 22/02/2019 21:00 A Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:0 (1:0)
23. Round 01/03/2019 16:00 H Cocodrilos de Tabasco Cocodrilos de Tabasco 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round 09/03/2019 21:00 A Real Zamora Real Zamora 4:2 (0:1)
25. Round 15/03/2019 16:00 H Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 5:0 (1:0)
26. Round 23/03/2019 21:30 A Tuzos de la UAZ Tuzos de la UAZ 0:2 (0:2)
27. Round 29/03/2019 16:00 H Club Irapuato Club Irapuato 3:2 (1:1)
28. Round 06/04/2019 21:00 A Inter Playa Inter Playa 1:2 (0:0)
29. Round 12/04/2019 16:00 H CF América II CF América II 1:1 (1:1)
30. Round 20/04/2019 22:00 A Tuxtla FC Tuxtla FC 1:1 (0:1)
Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 Liguilla Filiales
Round date place Opponent Results
Semi-finals 25/04/2019 16:00 H Club Necaxa II Club Necaxa II 3:0 (2:0)
Semi-finals 28/04/2019 17:00 A Club Necaxa II Club Necaxa II 1:1 (0:0)
Final 02/05/2019 16:00 H Deportivo Guadalajara II Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:1 (0:0)
Final 05/05/2019 16:00 A Deportivo Guadalajara II Deportivo Guadalajara II 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet