Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 12/07/2019 16:00 A Amiens SC Amiens SC 1:2
Week 16/07/2019 16:30 H US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1:3
National 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 02/08/2019 19:00 A FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round 09/08/2019 19:00 H Stade Laval Stade Laval 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round 16/08/2019 19:00 A US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round 23/08/2019 19:00 H US Concarneau US Concarneau 2:1 (1:0)
5. Round 30/08/2019 19:00 A US Avranches US Avranches 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round 06/09/2019 19:00 H FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 2:1 (2:1)
7. Round 13/09/2019 19:00 A Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43 2:0 (0:0)
8. Round 20/09/2019 19:00 A GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round 27/09/2019 19:00 H SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:2 (1:1)
10. Round 04/10/2019 19:00 A AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère 0:2 (0:1)
11. Round 18/10/2019 19:00 H US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round 01/11/2019 19:00 A AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:2 (0:2)
13. Round 08/11/2019 19:00 H Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round 29/11/2019 19:00 H FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round 06/12/2019 19:00 A SC Toulon SC Toulon 2:1 (1:0)
16. Round 13/12/2019 17:00 A USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round 20/12/2019 17:00 H Pau FC Pau FC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round 10/01/2020 19:00 A Stade Laval Stade Laval 3:0 (1:0)
19. Round 24/01/2020 19:00 H US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round 31/01/2020 19:00 A US Concarneau US Concarneau 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round 07/02/2020 19:00 H US Avranches US Avranches 3:1 (1:1)
22. Round 14/02/2020 19:00 A FC Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 0:1 (0:1)
23. Round 21/02/2020 19:00 H Le Puy Foot 43 Le Puy Foot 43 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round 28/02/2020 19:00 H GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 4:1 (2:0)
25. Round 06/03/2020 19:00 A SO Cholet SO Cholet 3:0 (0:0)
26. Round 13/03/2020 H AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère resch.
27. Round 20/03/2020 A US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen resch.
28. Round 27/03/2020 H AS Béziers AS Béziers resch.
29. Round 03/04/2020 A Red Star FC Red Star FC resch.
30. Round 10/04/2020 H SC Toulon SC Toulon resch.
31. Round 17/04/2020 A FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas resch.
32. Round 01/05/2020 H USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque -:-
33. Round 08/05/2020 A Pau FC Pau FC -:-
34. Round 15/05/2020 H FC Villefranche Beaujolais FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-