. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > April FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > April
Morocco - Rwanda dnp
Uganda - Togo dnp
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2020 > April FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2020 > April
USA - Australia -:-
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A
Kosovo - Netherlands resch.
Russia - Turkey resch.
Slovenia - Estonia resch.
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group B UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group B
Italy - Israel resch.
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C
Wales - Faroe Islands resch.
Belarus - Northern Ireland resch.
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
Finland - Portugal resch.
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group F UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group F
Hungary - Iceland resch.
Slovakia - Latvia resch.
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group G
France - North Macedonia resch.
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group H UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group H
Croatia - Lithuania resch.
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I
Montenegro - Ukraine resch.
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group B UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group B
Germany - Northern Ireland resch.
Denmark - Israel resch.
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
France - Italy resch.
Portugal - Bosnia-Herzegovina resch.
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 3 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 3
Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol resch.
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 7
Delfín SC - Santos FC resch.
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 8 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Group 8
Independiente Medellín - Boca Juniors resch.
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2020 > Zona A  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2020 > Zona A
Unión de Santa Fe II - Newell's Old Boys II resch.
Boca Juniors II - Patronato de Paraná II resch.
Banfield II - Central Córdoba SdE II resch.
Vélez Sarsfield II - Gimnasia de La Plata II resch.
San Lorenzo II - Godoy Cruz II resch.
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Independiente II resch.
Argentina > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2020 > Zona B  Argentina >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2020 > Zona B
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Colón de Santa Fe II resch.
Talleres de Córdoba II - Atlético Tucumán II resch.
Argentinos Juniors II - Huracán II resch.
Rosario Central II - Lanús II resch.
Defensa y Justicia II - Aldosivi II resch.
Estudiantes II - River Plate II resch.
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
Western United FC - Melbourne City FC resch.
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
Manly United - Sutherland Sharks resch.
Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt Tigers resch.
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United resch.
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck resch.
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Juniors OÖ resch.
Austria Lustenau - SK Austria Klagenfurt resch.
SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC resch.
Vorwärts Steyr - SKU Amstetten resch.
SV Ried - Austria Wien (A) resch.
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Horn resch.
FC Liefering - FC Dornbirn resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FCM Traiskirchen resch.
SC Wiener Neustadt - SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
FC Mauerwerk - Rapid Wien (A) resch.
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 resch.
Wiener Sport-Club - SV Mattersburg (A) resch.
ASV Draßburg - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf resch.
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
Deutschlandsberger SC - Union Vöcklamarkt resch.
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
17:00 Neman Grodno - Belshina Bobruisk -:-
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng resch.
Croatia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK Rudeš - HNK Cibalia -:-
15:30 NK Dubrava - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
15:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Sesvete -:-
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Solin -:-
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Osijek II -:-
15:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Orijent Rijeka -:-
15:30 HNK Šibenik - NK Međimurje -:-
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Newcastle United - West Ham United resch.
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
Birmingham City - Swansea City resch.
Brentford FC - Charlton Athletic resch.
Bristol City - Hull City resch.
Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers resch.
Leeds United - Stoke City resch.
Luton Town - Barnsley FC resch.
Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC resch.
Nottingham Forest - Fulham FC resch.
Reading FC - Huddersfield Town resch.
Sheffield Wednesday - Preston North End resch.
West Bromwich Albion - Derby County resch.
Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers resch.
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
AFC Wimbledon - Sunderland AFC resch.
Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town resch.
Blackpool FC - Rochdale AFC resch.
Burton Albion - Shrewsbury Town resch.
Gillingham FC - Coventry City resch.
Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers resch.
Lincoln City - Doncaster Rovers resch.
Oxford United - Bristol Rovers resch.
Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons resch.
Rotherham United - Portsmouth FC resch.
Southend United - Wycombe Wanderers resch.
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
Crawley Town - Leyton Orient resch.
Crewe Alexandra - Newport County resch.
Exeter City - Morecambe FC resch.
Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City resch.
Northampton Town - Colchester United resch.
Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United resch.
Port Vale FC - Grimsby Town resch.
Salford City - Carlisle United resch.
Scunthorpe United - Macclesfield Town resch.
Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town resch.
Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town resch.
Walsall FC - Plymouth Argyle resch.
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
Bromley FC - Maidenhead United resch.
Chesterfield FC - Stockport County resch.
Chorley FC - Notts County resch.
Eastleigh FC - Solihull Moors resch.
Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood resch.
Halifax Town - Barrow AFC resch.
Harrogate Town - AFC Fylde resch.
Sutton United - Aldershot Town resch.
Torquay United - Barnet FC resch.
Woking FC - Dover Athletic resch.
Wrexham AFC - Hartlepool United resch.
Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge resch.
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Hull City U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 resch.
Ipswich Town U23 - Queens Park Rangers U23 resch.
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
Reading FC - Chelsea FC resch.
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Colchester United - Charlton Athletic resch.
Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City resch.
France > Ligue 2 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
AC Ajaccio - EA Guingamp resch.
Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux resch.
Clermont Foot - FC Chambly resch.
ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy resch.
Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient resch.
Paris FC - US Orléans resch.
Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Mans FC resch.
LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC resch.
RC Lens - Rodez AF resch.
SM Caen - AJ Auxerre resch.
France > National 2019/2020  France >   National 2019/2020 >
US Boulogne - SC Toulon resch.
FC Bastia-Borgo - USL Dunkerque resch.
Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Bourg-Péronnas resch.
AS Lyon-Duchère - AS Béziers resch.
US Quevilly-Rouen - GFC Ajaccio resch.
SO Cholet - Red Star FC resch.
US Avranches - Pau FC resch.
US Concarneau - FC Villefranche Beaujolais resch.
US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Laval resch.
Germany > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Germany >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
TuS Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV resch.
Bremer SV - BTS Neustadt resch.
Brinkumer SV - SFL Bremerhaven resch.
Blumenthaler SV - Union 60 Bremen resch.
FC Oberneuland - LTS Bremerhaven resch.
BSC Hastedt - SG Aumund-Vegesack resch.
SC Borgfeld - SV Hemelingen resch.
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
Hamm United - Union Tornesch resch.
Hamm United - Bramfelder SV resch.
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC resch.
Iceland > Bikar 2020 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2020 > 1. Round
14:00 KFR Hvolsvöllur - GG Grindavík -:-
17:00 Stokkseyri - Afríka -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020 >
Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera resch.
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
Shahin Bushehr FC - Saipa FC resch.
Foolad FC - FC Zob Ahan resch.
Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar FC resch.
Paykan FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam resch.
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
Derry City - Dundalk FC resch.
Shelbourne FC - Cork City resch.
Waterford FC - St Patrick's Athletic resch.
Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC resch.
Ireland > First Division 2020  Ireland >   First Division 2020 >
Athlone Town - Shamrock Rovers II resch.
Cabinteely FC - UC Dublin resch.
Galway United - Bray Wanderers resch.
Wexford FC - Drogheda United resch.
Italy > Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > Final  Italy >  Youth Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > Final
Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina resch.
Latvia > Virsliga 2020  Latvia >   Virsliga 2020 >
FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils resch.
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
13:15 Sabah FA - Selangor FA -:-
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Perak TBG -:-
14:00 Kedah FA - Petaling Jaya City FC -:-
14:00 Melaka United - Terengganu FA -:-
14:00 PDRM FA - Felda United FC -:-
14:00 UiTM FC - Pahang FA -:-
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura >
Leones Negros - CF Atlante resch.
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres resch.
Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara resch.
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres resch.
Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara resch.
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
19:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap -:-
19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam -:-
19:00 NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven -:-
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV -:-
19:00 TOP Oss - MVV -:-
19:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax -:-
19:00 SC Telstar - FC Den Bosch -:-
19:00 Helmond Sport - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
Atlético Chiriquí - Plaza Amador resch.
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira -:-
15:30 Gil Vicente - CD Aves -:-
18:00 Moreirense FC - FC Famalicão -:-
20:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting CP -:-
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira dnp
CD Nacional - FC Vizela dnp
Gil Vicente - Leixões SC dnp
Vitória Guimarães - CD Feirense dnp
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
Académica de Coimbra - Os Belenenses dnp
CD Tondela - SG Sacavenense dnp
UD Vilafranquense - União Leiria dnp
Vitória Setúbal - Amora FC dnp
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
FC Alverca - FC Porto dnp
FC Famalicão - SL Benfica dnp
Sporting Braga - GD Estoril dnp
Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC dnp
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
SL Benfica - Sporting Braga resch.
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
Al Sailiya - Al Shahaniya resch.
Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd resch.
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni resch.
FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino resch.
SC Faetano - SS Cosmos resch.
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:20 Damac FC - Al Faisaly -:-
16:40 Al Ettifaq - Al Fayha -:-
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits resch.
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
Örgryte IS - Östers IF resch.
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
IF Brommapojkarna - Sandvikens IF resch.
Täby FK - Gefle IF resch.
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
Landskrona BoIS - Lindome GIF resch.
FC Linköping City - Skövde AIK resch.
Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK resch.
Qviding FIF - IFK Värnamo resch.
Torns IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK resch.
Utsiktens BK - FK Karlskrona resch.
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
Ittihad Kalba SCC - Al Dhafra resch.
Khor Fakkan Club - Al Wahda resch.
Al Wasl - Shabab Al Ahli Club resch.
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
12:00 Thể Công FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2020 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Championship >
The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads resch.
Bala Town - Newtown AFC resch.
Wales > Premier League 2020 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Relegation >
Penybont FC - Aberystwyth Town resch.