1. Round
11/10/2019 09:30 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 2:3 (1:2)
12/10/2019 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 0:0 (0:0)
13/10/2019 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
2. Round
18/10/2019 09:30 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
19/10/2019 07:00 Western United FC - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (1:0)
20/10/2019 06:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:0)
08:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
25/10/2019 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
26/10/2019 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:0)
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
27/10/2019 05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
4. Round
01/11/2019 08:30 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 4:1 (2:1)
02/11/2019 06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC 2:3 (2:2)
03/11/2019 05:00 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (1:2)
5. Round
08/11/2019 08:30 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 3:1 (1:0)
09/11/2019 06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
10/11/2019 05:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
16/11/2019 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:3 (1:3)
08:30 Western United FC - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:1)
17/11/2019 05:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 4:3 (0:2)
07:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1)
7. Round
22/11/2019 09:06 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC 2:3 (1:0)
23/11/2019 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (1:0)
08:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (1:0)
10:45 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:1)
24/11/2019 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western United FC 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
29/11/2019 08:30 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
30/11/2019 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0)
08:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
01/12/2019 05:00 Western United FC - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:2)
07:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:0)
9. Round
06/12/2019 08:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 0:3 (0:1)
07/12/2019 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (0:0)
08:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 5:1 (3:0)
08/12/2019 05:00 Western United FC - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (3:1)
07:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:0)
10. Round
13/12/2019 08:30 Brisbane Roar - Western United FC 0:2 (0:2)
14/12/2019 06:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
10:45 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
15/12/2019 07:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 0:4 (0:2)
11. Round
20/12/2019 08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Western United FC -:-
21/12/2019 03:45 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
06:00 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:30 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
22/12/2019 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-
12. Round
27/12/2019 08:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
28/12/2019 06:00 Western United FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08:30 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
29/12/2019 07:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
31/12/2019 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory -:-
13. Round
01/01/2020 08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
03/01/2020 08:30 Melbourne City FC - Western United FC -:-
04/01/2020 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
08:30 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
05/01/2020 07:30 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
14. Round
10/01/2020 08:30 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
11/01/2020 03:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
08:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
12/01/2020 05:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-
15. Round
17/01/2020 08:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
18/01/2020 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08:30 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
19/01/2020 05:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
07:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
16. Round
24/01/2020 06:15 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets -:-
08:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
25/01/2020 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
08:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
26/01/2020 07:00 Western United FC - Adelaide United -:-
17. Round
31/01/2020 08:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
01/02/2020 06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC -:-
08:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
10:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
02/02/2020 05:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
18. Round
07/02/2020 08:30 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
10:45 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08/02/2020 06:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
08:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
09/02/2020 05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
19. Round
14/02/2020 08:30 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
15/02/2020 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
16/02/2020 05:00 Western United FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
20. Round
21/02/2020 06:15 Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC -:-
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-
22/02/2020 06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:30 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
23/02/2020 05:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory -:-
21. Round
28/02/2020 08:30 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
29/02/2020 05:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
08:30 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
01/03/2020 07:30 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
22. Round
06/03/2020 08:30 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
07/03/2020 06:00 Adelaide United - Western United FC -:-
08:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
08/03/2020 05:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix -:-
07:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
23. Round
13/03/2020 08:30 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
14/03/2020 06:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-
08:30 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
15/03/2020 05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
07:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
24. Round
20/03/2020 08:30 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC -:-
21/03/2020 08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
10:45 Perth Glory - Western United FC -:-
22/03/2020 05:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
07:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
25. Round
27/03/2020 08:30 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
28/03/2020 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets -:-
08:30 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
29/03/2020 06:00 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
26. Round
03/04/2020 09:30 Sydney FC - Western United FC -:-
04/04/2020 07:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
05/04/2020 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
09:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
27. Round
10/04/2020 07:00 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
11/04/2020 08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
10:30 Adelaide United - Sydney FC -:-
12/04/2020 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
28. Round
17/04/2020 10:30 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
18/04/2020 08:00 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC -:-
19/04/2020 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
29. Round
24/04/2020 10:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC -:-
25/04/2020 05:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
10:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
26/04/2020 07:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
09:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-