1. Round
12/08/2022 19:00 FCV Dender EH - Lommel SK -:-
19:00 Excelsior Virton - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
13/08/2022 15:00 K Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren -:-
19:00 Club Brugge KV II - Standard Liège II -:-
14/08/2022 15:00 KRC Genk II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
19:00 RSC Anderlecht II - SK Deinze -:-
2. Round
19/08/2022 19:00 SK Deinze - KRC Genk II -:-
19:00 Standard Liège II - K Beerschot VA -:-
20/08/2022 15:00 Waasland-Beveren - Excelsior Virton -:-
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC - FCV Dender EH -:-
21/08/2022 15:00 Lommel SK - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge KV II -:-
3. Round
26/08/2022 19:00 FCV Dender EH - Standard Liège II -:-
19:00 KRC Genk II - Lommel SK -:-
27/08/2022 15:00 RSC Anderlecht II - Waasland-Beveren -:-
19:00 SK Deinze - Excelsior Virton -:-
28/08/2022 15:00 Club Brugge KV II - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
19:00 K Beerschot VA - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
4. Round
02/09/2022 RWDM Brussels FC - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Club Brugge KV II - K Beerschot VA -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - SK Deinze -:-
Lommel SK - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Excelsior Virton - FCV Dender EH -:-
Standard Liège II - KRC Genk II -:-
5. Round
09/09/2022 K Beerschot VA - Lommel SK -:-
FCV Dender EH - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
SK Deinze - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
KRC Genk II - Excelsior Virton -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège II -:-
6. Round
16/09/2022 RWDM Brussels FC - KRC Genk II -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Waasland-Beveren -:-
SK Deinze - FCV Dender EH -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Lommel SK - Standard Liège II -:-
Excelsior Virton - K Beerschot VA -:-
7. Round
30/09/2022 K Beerschot VA - SK Deinze -:-
KRC Genk II - FCV Dender EH -:-
Lommel SK - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Excelsior Virton - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Standard Liège II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
8. Round
07/10/2022 RWDM Brussels FC - K Beerschot VA -:-
FCV Dender EH - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Club Brugge KV II - KRC Genk II -:-
SK Deinze - Lommel SK -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Standard Liège II -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Excelsior Virton -:-
9. Round
14/10/2022 K Beerschot VA - FCV Dender EH -:-
KRC Genk II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Lommel SK - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Excelsior Virton - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Standard Liège II - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Waasland-Beveren - SK Deinze -:-
10. Round
21/10/2022 RWDM Brussels FC - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Club Brugge KV II - SK Deinze -:-
KRC Genk II - K Beerschot VA -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Lommel SK -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - FCV Dender EH -:-
Standard Liège II - Excelsior Virton -:-
11. Round
28/10/2022 K Beerschot VA - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
RWDM Brussels FC - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
FCV Dender EH - Club Brugge KV II -:-
SK Deinze - Standard Liège II -:-
Lommel SK - Excelsior Virton -:-
Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk II -:-
12. Round
04/11/2022 FCV Dender EH - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - KRC Genk II -:-
Lommel SK - K Beerschot VA -:-
Excelsior Virton - SK Deinze -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Standard Liège II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV II -:-
13. Round
11/11/2022 K Beerschot VA - Excelsior Virton -:-
RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK -:-
Club Brugge KV II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
KRC Genk II - SK Deinze -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Standard Liège II - FCV Dender EH -:-
14. Round
18/11/2022 K Beerschot VA - Club Brugge KV II -:-
FCV Dender EH - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
SK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Lommel SK - KRC Genk II -:-
Excelsior Virton - Standard Liège II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
15. Round
25/11/2022 Club Brugge KV II - FCV Dender EH -:-
KRC Genk II - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - Excelsior Virton -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - K Beerschot VA -:-
Standard Liège II - SK Deinze -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Lommel SK -:-
16. Round
02/12/2022 RWDM Brussels FC - Club Brugge KV II -:-
FCV Dender EH - K Beerschot VA -:-
SK Deinze - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Excelsior Virton - Lommel SK -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - KRC Genk II -:-
Standard Liège II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
17. Round
09/12/2022 K Beerschot VA - Standard Liège II -:-
RWDM Brussels FC - Excelsior Virton -:-
KRC Genk II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - FCV Dender EH -:-
Lommel SK - SK Deinze -:-
Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
18. Round
16/12/2022 FCV Dender EH - KRC Genk II -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
SK Deinze - K Beerschot VA -:-
Excelsior Virton - Waasland-Beveren -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Standard Liège II - Lommel SK -:-
19. Round
20/01/2023 RWDM Brussels FC - SK Deinze -:-
FCV Dender EH - Excelsior Virton -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Lommel SK -:-
KRC Genk II - Standard Liège II -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Waasland-Beveren - K Beerschot VA -:-
20. Round
27/01/2023 K Beerschot VA - KRC Genk II -:-
SK Deinze - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
Lommel SK - FCV Dender EH -:-
Excelsior Virton - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Standard Liège II - Waasland-Beveren -:-
21. Round
03/02/2023 RWDM Brussels FC - Standard Liège II -:-
FCV Dender EH - SK Deinze -:-
Club Brugge KV II - Excelsior Virton -:-
KRC Genk II - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Lierse Kempenzonen - K Beerschot VA -:-
RSC Anderlecht II - Lommel SK -:-
22. Round
10/02/2023 K Beerschot VA - RWDM Brussels FC -:-
SK Deinze - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
Lommel SK - Lierse Kempenzonen -:-
Excelsior Virton - KRC Genk II -:-
Standard Liège II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
Waasland-Beveren - FCV Dender EH -:-