. .
FIFA > U19 Women Freundschaft 2019 > May FIFA >   U19 Women Freundschaft 2019 > May
14:00 Mexico - North Korea 0:1
16:30 France - Haiti 4:0
16:30 Gabon - Japan 0:11
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2019 > May FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2019 > May
14:00 Paraguay - Sweden 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Belgium 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Group C UEFA >   U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Group C
17:00 Portugal - Iceland 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Russia - Hungary 2:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Group D UEFA >   U17 EURO 2019 Irland > Group D
19:00 Italy - Spain 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Austria - Germany 1:3 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Group 7
01:30 Boca Juniors - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Artsakh FC - Pyunik FC 0:3
16:30 FC Banants - FC Ararat 1:1
Australia > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Semi-Final  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Semi-Final
11:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) pso
Australia > NPL Victoria 2019  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:15 Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:2 (2:0)
11:30 Dandenong City SC - Kingston City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2019  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
10:00 Redlands United - Eastern Suburbs 2:3 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2019  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
11:45 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC 5:0 (2:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Juniors OÖ - WSG Wattens 1:2 (1:2)
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 4:1 (2:1)
18:10 FC Liefering - SC Wiener Neustadt 2:5 (1:2)
18:10 Austria Wien (A) - Austria Lustenau 2:5 (2:2)
18:10 Vorwärts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC 3:2 (2:1)
18:10 SV Horn - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
18:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FCM Traiskirchen 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Leobendorf 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Mauerwerk - SV Schwechat 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - FC Stadlau 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Kalsdorf 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wels - FC Lendorf 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 USV Allerheiligen - WSC Hertha 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (A) 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Grazer AK 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
18:00 SV Grödig - FC Kufstein 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 SV Seekirchen - SC Schwaz 4:3 (2:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
15:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Minsk 4:3 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 Playoff I >
19:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 2:3 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
01:30 Coritiba FC - Londrina - PR 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 CA Bragantino - Atlético Goianiense 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Final  Brazil >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2019 > Final
23:15 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019 EL-Playoffs > 1. Round  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 EL-Playoffs > 1. Round
15:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Slavia Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK Sesvete - Hajduk Split II 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 NK Međimurje - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
21:00 Orense SC - Liga de Portoviejo 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3. Round  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > 3. Round
02:00 Técnico Universitario - Liga de Loja 3:0 (1:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Nogoom FC 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 El Gouna - Al-Mokawloon 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Al-Masry Club - Haras El Hodood 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 El-Entag El-Harby - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 0:1
03:30 Pasaquina FC - Alianza 0:3
England > Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Semi-finals  England >   Playoff 2018/2019 League Two > Semi-finals
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
19:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
19:45 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 GFC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Stade Brest - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Clermont Foot - ESTAC Troyes 2:4 (2:2)
19:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Lorient - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Nancy - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 US Orléans - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Red Star FC - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Rustavi - FC Saburtalo 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:3)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Bremer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen III 5:1 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
18:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Wolfenbüttel 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Northeim 1:3 (1:0)
18:30 BV Cloppenburg - TuS Bersenbrück 2:4 (2:1)
19:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
19:00 SSV Merten - FC Hürth 1:3 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 Greifswalder FC - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SC Staaken - FC Anker Wismar 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 TeBe Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
18:30 VFC Plauen - FC Eilenburg 1:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSV Emmelshausen - TuS Mechtersheim 4:1 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
19:30 St. Joseph's FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:0
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 3:2 (1:0)
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - HK Kópavogur 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:1 (2:1)
Iceland > 1. deild 2019  Iceland >   1. deild 2019 >
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:2
20:15 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:2
20:15 Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Al Hussein - Al Diwaniya 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Al Naft - Al Karkh SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Al Hudood - Naft Maysan 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Erbil SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Shorta - Al Kahraba 5:3 (3:1)
Ireland > Premier Division 2019  Ireland >   Premier Division 2019 >
19:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Cork City - UC Dublin 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
Ireland > First Division 2019  Ireland >   First Division 2019 >
19:45 Drogheda United - Limerick FC 3:2 (1:0)
19:45 Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Wexford FC - Cobh Ramblers 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan 0:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 KF Flamurtari - FK Drenica 0:0
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 1:0
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ferizaj 1:2
Mexico > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals  Mexico >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura Playoffs > Quarter-finals
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
03:05 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:1 (2:1)
Netherlands > Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > 1. Round  Netherlands >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Relegation > 1. Round
17:30 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad Técnica 0:2 (0:2)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 Abstieg >
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
20:30 CD Aves - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation  Romania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 Relegation >
16:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
09:30 FK Orenburg - FC Ural 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan 4:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Platzierungsspiel  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 Playoffs > Platzierungsspiel
19:45 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Murata 4:0
19:45 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:4
Scotland > Premiership 2019 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2019 Playoff >
19:45 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
15:45 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij 3:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2019  South Korea >   K League 1 2019 >
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Seongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spain >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
20:00 Granada CF - CD Tenerife 2:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
18:00 Hammarby IF - IK Sirius 2:0 (2:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
18:00 GAIS Göteborg - IK Frej 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
18:30 Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Baniyas SC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah 1:5 (1:3)
19:00 Emirates Club - Al Jazira Club 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Al Nasr SC - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:3 (1:2)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2019  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
14:45 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Andijon PFK 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
11:00 Bình Dương FC - Sài Gòn FC 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Semi-finals  Wales >   Premier League 2019 EL-Playoffs > Semi-finals
19:45 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:2 (0:1)