1. Round
17/08/2002 Burton Albion - Scarborough FC 1:1
Chester City - Kettering Town 0:0
Dagenham & Redbridge - Leigh RMI 3:1
Doncaster Rovers - Barnet FC 2:1
Halifax Town - Telford United 2:0
Hereford United - Farnborough Town 2:1
Margate - Morecambe FC 1:1
Southport FC - Nuneaton Borough AFC 1:0
Stevenage Borough FC - Northwich Victoria 2:2
Woking FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:0
Yeovil Town - Gravesend & Northfleet 2:2
2. Round
19/08/2002 Telford United - Chester City 0:1
20/08/2002 Northwich Victoria - Burton Albion 1:3
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Woking FC 1:1
Scarborough FC - Southport FC 2:2
Barnet FC - Yeovil Town 2:1
Farnborough Town - Stevenage Borough FC 0:1
Forest Green Rovers - Hereford United 1:3
Gravesend & Northfleet - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2
Kettering Town - Margate 1:1
Leigh RMI - Doncaster Rovers 0:2
Morecambe FC - Halifax Town 2:0
3. Round
24/08/2002 Barnet FC - Chester City 0:3
Farnborough Town - Halifax Town 3:0
Forest Green Rovers - Southport FC 0:2
Gravesend & Northfleet - Hereford United 3:0
Kettering Town - Woking FC 0:3
Leigh RMI - Burton Albion 4:2
Morecambe FC - Yeovil Town 1:2
Northwich Victoria - Margate 1:0
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Stevenage Borough FC 3:0
Telford United - Doncaster Rovers 4:4
Scarborough FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1
4. Round
26/08/2002 Burton Albion - Barnet FC 0:3
Chester City - Scarborough FC 0:0
Dagenham & Redbridge - Telford United 1:1
Doncaster Rovers - Farnborough Town 1:0
Halifax Town - Northwich Victoria 0:5
Hereford United - Morecambe FC 1:2
Margate - Forest Green Rovers 3:0
Southport FC - Kettering Town 0:0
Stevenage Borough FC - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:0
Woking FC - Leigh RMI 3:0
Yeovil Town - Nuneaton Borough AFC 3:2
5. Round
31/08/2002 Barnet FC - Halifax Town 0:0
Farnborough Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0
Forest Green Rovers - Chester City 0:2
Gravesend & Northfleet - Southport FC 1:3
Kettering Town - Yeovil Town 0:1
Leigh RMI - Margate 2:0
Morecambe FC - Stevenage Borough FC 3:1
Northwich Victoria - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Hereford United 0:3
Scarborough FC - Woking FC 1:1
Telford United - Burton Albion 0:2
6. Round
02/09/2002 Stevenage Borough FC - Telford United 1:3
03/09/2002 Yeovil Town - Farnborough Town 2:0
Burton Albion - Forest Green Rovers 2:3
Chester City - Morecambe FC 2:1
Dagenham & Redbridge - Nuneaton Borough AFC 1:2
Doncaster Rovers - Kettering Town 1:0
Halifax Town - Scarborough FC 2:1
Margate - Barnet FC 2:2
Southport FC - Leigh RMI 4:2
Woking FC - Gravesend & Northfleet 2:3
15/10/2002 Hereford United - Northwich Victoria 1:2
7. Round
06/09/2002 Chester City - Leigh RMI 2:1
07/09/2002 Burton Albion - Halifax Town 2:2
Gravesend & Northfleet - Nuneaton Borough AFC 4:1
Margate - Stevenage Borough FC 1:1
Morecambe FC - Forest Green Rovers 4:0
Scarborough FC - Kettering Town 4:1
Southport FC - Farnborough Town 0:0
Yeovil Town - Northwich Victoria 2:1
Barnet FC - Telford United 3:0
Doncaster Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 5:1
09/09/2002 Woking FC - Hereford United 1:2
8. Round
10/09/2002 Halifax Town - Doncaster Rovers 2:1
14/09/2002 Dagenham & Redbridge - Burton Albion 1:2
Farnborough Town - Scarborough FC 1:1
Forest Green Rovers - Gravesend & Northfleet 2:1
Hereford United - Chester City 0:0
Kettering Town - Morecambe FC 3:2
Leigh RMI - Barnet FC 4:2
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Margate 3:2
Stevenage Borough FC - Yeovil Town 2:2
Telford United - Southport FC 2:0
Woking FC - Northwich Victoria 2:3
9. Round
16/09/2002 Telford United - Scarborough FC 0:2
17/09/2002 Barnet FC - Farnborough Town 1:2
Burton Albion - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:1
Dagenham & Redbridge - Kettering Town 3:1
Doncaster Rovers - Southport FC 0:0
Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage Borough FC 0:3
Halifax Town - Chester City 0:0
Hereford United - Yeovil Town 0:0
Leigh RMI - Nuneaton Borough AFC 1:1
Woking FC - Margate 1:5
18/09/2002 Northwich Victoria - Morecambe FC 3:2
10. Round
21/09/2002 Chester City - Dagenham & Redbridge 5:2
Farnborough Town - Leigh RMI 1:0
Gravesend & Northfleet - Telford United 0:2
Kettering Town - Northwich Victoria 2:2
Margate - Doncaster Rovers 2:1
Morecambe FC - Woking FC 5:0
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Forest Green Rovers 3:2
Scarborough FC - Barnet FC 1:1
Southport FC - Burton Albion 2:2
Stevenage Borough FC - Hereford United 0:2
Yeovil Town - Halifax Town 3:0
11. Round
23/09/2002 Stevenage Borough FC - Barnet FC 1:2
24/09/2002 Chester City - Burton Albion 2:1
Farnborough Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:3
Gravesend & Northfleet - Doncaster Rovers 2:2
Kettering Town - Hereford United 2:3
Margate - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1
Morecambe FC - Telford United 1:0
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Northwich Victoria 1:4
Scarborough FC - Leigh RMI 2:0
Southport FC - Halifax Town 2:0
Yeovil Town - Woking FC 4:0
12. Round
28/09/2002 Barnet FC - Morecambe FC 1:1
Burton Albion - Margate 0:1
Dagenham & Redbridge - Southport FC 0:3
Doncaster Rovers - Chester City 0:0
Forest Green Rovers - Kettering Town 1:0
Halifax Town - Nuneaton Borough AFC 3:1
Hereford United - Scarborough FC 0:1
Leigh RMI - Yeovil Town 2:4
Northwich Victoria - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:2
Telford United - Farnborough Town 0:2
Woking FC - Stevenage Borough FC 1:5
13. Round
05/10/2002 Forest Green Rovers - Barnet FC 4:4
Gravesend & Northfleet - Scarborough FC 5:2
Hereford United - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1
Kettering Town - Telford United 2:4
Margate - Chester City 0:1
Morecambe FC - Leigh RMI 2:1
Northwich Victoria - Farnborough Town 2:2
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Doncaster Rovers 0:3
Stevenage Borough FC - Halifax Town 0:1
Woking FC - Burton Albion 2:2
Yeovil Town - Southport FC 6:0
14. Round
07/10/2002 Telford United - Forest Green Rovers 0:1
08/10/2002 Leigh RMI - Hereford United 0:2
Scarborough FC - Morecambe FC 1:0
Southport FC - Northwich Victoria 1:1
Barnet FC - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:4
Burton Albion - Yeovil Town 1:1
Chester City - Nuneaton Borough AFC 1:2
Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC 1:1
Doncaster Rovers - Stevenage Borough FC 0:0
Farnborough Town - Margate 4:1
Halifax Town - Kettering Town 4:0
15. Round
11/10/2002 Burton Albion - Hereford United 2:0
Doncaster Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 1:0
12/10/2002 Barnet FC - Nuneaton Borough AFC 2:1
Dagenham & Redbridge - Morecambe FC 1:1
Farnborough Town - Kettering Town 0:1
Halifax Town - Margate 2:2
Leigh RMI - Stevenage Borough FC 2:1
Southport FC - Woking FC 5:1
13/10/2002 Chester City - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:1
Scarborough FC - Northwich Victoria 4:1
Telford United - Yeovil Town 0:5
16. Round
19/10/2002 Forest Green Rovers - Scarborough FC 0:0
Gravesend & Northfleet - Leigh RMI 1:3
Hereford United - Halifax Town 1:1
Kettering Town - Barnet FC 1:2
Margate - Southport FC 1:0
Morecambe FC - Farnborough Town 1:1
Northwich Victoria - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Telford United 1:0
Stevenage Borough FC - Burton Albion 0:1
Woking FC - Chester City 1:0
Yeovil Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:1
17. Round
02/11/2002 Barnet FC - Northwich Victoria 3:4
Burton Albion - Morecambe FC 1:4
Chester City - Yeovil Town 2:2
Dagenham & Redbridge - Forest Green Rovers 3:1
Doncaster Rovers - Hereford United 2:0
Farnborough Town - Nuneaton Borough AFC 0:2
Halifax Town - Gravesend & Northfleet 2:1
Leigh RMI - Kettering Town 2:2
Scarborough FC - Margate 3:2
Southport FC - Stevenage Borough FC 3:2
Telford United - Woking FC 1:0
18. Round
09/11/2002 Forest Green Rovers - Halifax Town 0:2
Gravesend & Northfleet - Farnborough Town 0:0
Hereford United - Southport FC 0:2
Kettering Town - Burton Albion 1:2
Margate - Telford United 1:1
Morecambe FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:0
Northwich Victoria - Leigh RMI 0:1
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Scarborough FC 1:1
Stevenage Borough FC - Chester City 0:1
Woking FC - Barnet FC 0:0
Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:2
19. Round
23/11/2002 Barnet FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:0
Burton Albion - Woking FC 0:2
Chester City - Margate 5:0
Dagenham & Redbridge - Hereford United 1:0
Doncaster Rovers - Nuneaton Borough AFC 1:1
Farnborough Town - Northwich Victoria 3:2
Halifax Town - Stevenage Borough FC 1:0
Leigh RMI - Morecambe FC 1:0
Scarborough FC - Gravesend & Northfleet 3:2
Southport FC - Yeovil Town 0:1
Telford United - Kettering Town 2:0
20. Round
30/11/2002 Farnborough Town - Burton Albion 5:1
Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:3
Hereford United - Barnet FC 4:0
Kettering Town - Nuneaton Borough AFC 3:0
Leigh RMI - Telford United 0:3
Morecambe FC - Gravesend & Northfleet 2:0
Northwich Victoria - Forest Green Rovers 2:1
Southport FC - Chester City 1:3
Stevenage Borough FC - Scarborough FC 1:1
Yeovil Town - Margate 2:1
01/12/2002 Doncaster Rovers - Woking FC 3:1
21. Round
06/12/2002 Burton Albion - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
07/12/2002 Forest Green Rovers - Leigh RMI 4:1
Gravesend & Northfleet - Kettering Town 0:2
Scarborough FC - Yeovil Town 2:1
Telford United - Northwich Victoria 1:0
Woking FC - Halifax Town 2:1
21/01/2003 Nuneaton Borough AFC - Morecambe FC 1:1
11/02/2003 Margate - Hereford United 0:2
04/03/2003 Dagenham & Redbridge - Stevenage Borough FC 3:2
18/03/2003 Barnet FC - Southport FC 3:1
15/04/2003 Chester City - Farnborough Town 0:2
22. Round
14/12/2002 Dagenham & Redbridge - Doncaster Rovers 3:3
Farnborough Town - Southport FC 2:1
Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC 1:0
Halifax Town - Burton Albion 0:1
Hereford United - Woking FC 5:0
Kettering Town - Scarborough FC 1:3
Leigh RMI - Chester City 0:4
Northwich Victoria - Yeovil Town 1:2
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Gravesend & Northfleet 0:1
Stevenage Borough FC - Margate 1:3
Telford United - Barnet FC 2:1
23. Round
16/11/2002 Barnet FC - Leigh RMI 4:0
20/12/2002 Chester City - Hereford United 0:1
Doncaster Rovers - Halifax Town 0:0
21/12/2002 Burton Albion - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0
Gravesend & Northfleet - Forest Green Rovers 1:1
Margate - Nuneaton Borough AFC 1:1
Morecambe FC - Kettering Town 1:0
Scarborough FC - Farnborough Town 1:0
Southport FC - Telford United 1:1
Yeovil Town - Stevenage Borough FC 2:1
Northwich Victoria - Woking FC 1:3
24. Round
26/12/2002 Farnborough Town - Woking FC 5:0
Telford United - Hereford United 0:1
Barnet FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1
Forest Green Rovers - Yeovil Town 2:1
Kettering Town - Stevenage Borough FC 1:0
Leigh RMI - Halifax Town 0:2
Morecambe FC - Southport FC 3:0
Northwich Victoria - Chester City 1:1
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Burton Albion 1:2
Scarborough FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:5
21/01/2003 Gravesend & Northfleet - Margate 1:2
25. Round
28/12/2002 Burton Albion - Northwich Victoria 1:1
Chester City - Telford United 4:1
Dagenham & Redbridge - Gravesend & Northfleet 4:0
Doncaster Rovers - Leigh RMI 1:0
Halifax Town - Morecambe FC 1:0
Hereford United - Forest Green Rovers 1:1
Margate - Kettering Town 2:2
Southport FC - Scarborough FC 1:1
Stevenage Borough FC - Farnborough Town 5:0
Woking FC - Nuneaton Borough AFC 2:1
Yeovil Town - Barnet FC 0:0
26. Round
01/01/2003 Burton Albion - Nuneaton Borough AFC 1:0
Chester City - Northwich Victoria 2:3
Halifax Town - Leigh RMI 1:0
Hereford United - Telford United 2:0
Margate - Gravesend & Northfleet 4:2
Southport FC - Morecambe FC 2:3
Yeovil Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:0
28/01/2003 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet FC 5:1
11/03/2003 Woking FC - Farnborough Town 1:1
25/03/2003 Stevenage Borough FC - Kettering Town 2:0
01/04/2003 Doncaster Rovers - Scarborough FC 0:1
27. Round
04/01/2003 Barnet FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
Forest Green Rovers - Woking FC 3:2
Gravesend & Northfleet - Yeovil Town 2:4
Kettering Town - Chester City 0:1
Northwich Victoria - Stevenage Borough FC 1:1
Scarborough FC - Burton Albion 4:1
Telford United - Halifax Town 1:2
04/02/2003 Farnborough Town - Hereford United 2:2
04/03/2003 Nuneaton Borough AFC - Southport FC 3:2
11/03/2003 Morecambe FC - Margate 3:0
07/04/2003 Leigh RMI - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3
28. Round
18/01/2003 Burton Albion - Leigh RMI 0:1
Dagenham & Redbridge - Scarborough FC 1:0
Doncaster Rovers - Telford United 1:3
Halifax Town - Farnborough Town 1:0
Hereford United - Gravesend & Northfleet 3:0
Margate - Northwich Victoria 4:4
Southport FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2
Stevenage Borough FC - Nuneaton Borough AFC 3:1
Woking FC - Kettering Town 2:1
Yeovil Town - Morecambe FC 2:0
Chester City - Barnet FC 1:1
29. Round
25/01/2003 Barnet FC - Burton Albion 2:2
Forest Green Rovers - Margate 4:1
Gravesend & Northfleet - Stevenage Borough FC 2:1
Kettering Town - Southport FC 1:0
Leigh RMI - Woking FC 1:0
Morecambe FC - Hereford United 3:1
Northwich Victoria - Halifax Town 0:2
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Yeovil Town 1:1
Scarborough FC - Chester City 0:1
11/02/2003 Telford United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2
25/02/2003 Farnborough Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:0
30. Round
08/02/2003 Burton Albion - Telford United 4:7
Chester City - Forest Green Rovers 0:1
Dagenham & Redbridge - Farnborough Town 1:0
Doncaster Rovers - Northwich Victoria 1:2
Halifax Town - Barnet FC 2:4
Hereford United - Nuneaton Borough AFC 2:1
Margate - Leigh RMI 2:0
Southport FC - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:1
Stevenage Borough FC - Morecambe FC 1:1
Woking FC - Scarborough FC 2:1
Yeovil Town - Kettering Town 4:0
31. Round
15/02/2003 Barnet FC - Margate 0:1
Farnborough Town - Yeovil Town 2:4
Forest Green Rovers - Burton Albion 2:0
Gravesend & Northfleet - Woking FC 4:2
Kettering Town - Doncaster Rovers 0:2
Leigh RMI - Southport FC 1:1
Morecambe FC - Chester City 1:1
Northwich Victoria - Hereford United 2:2
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3
Scarborough FC - Halifax Town 0:1
07/04/2003 Telford United - Stevenage Borough FC 1:3
32. Round
22/02/2003 Barnet FC - Scarborough FC 3:0
Dagenham & Redbridge - Chester City 1:0
Hereford United - Stevenage Borough FC 2:2
Telford United - Gravesend & Northfleet 2:1
Woking FC - Morecambe FC 0:6
04/03/2003 Halifax Town - Yeovil Town 2:3
Leigh RMI - Farnborough Town 3:2
18/03/2003 Northwich Victoria - Kettering Town 1:2
25/03/2003 Burton Albion - Southport FC 1:0
Doncaster Rovers - Margate 3:1
Forest Green Rovers - Nuneaton Borough AFC 6:1
33. Round
01/03/2003 Chester City - Halifax Town 2:0
Farnborough Town - Barnet FC 2:2
Gravesend & Northfleet - Burton Albion 3:2
Kettering Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3
Margate - Woking FC 2:1
Morecambe FC - Northwich Victoria 3:1
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Leigh RMI 0:2
Scarborough FC - Telford United 1:4
Southport FC - Doncaster Rovers 0:4
Stevenage Borough FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:0
Yeovil Town - Hereford United 4:0
34. Round
08/03/2003 Barnet FC - Stevenage Borough FC 0:2
Burton Albion - Chester City 2:0
Dagenham & Redbridge - Margate 3:0
Doncaster Rovers - Gravesend & Northfleet 4:1
Forest Green Rovers - Farnborough Town 3:1
Halifax Town - Southport FC 3:4
Hereford United - Kettering Town 2:0
Leigh RMI - Scarborough FC 0:2
Northwich Victoria - Nuneaton Borough AFC 3:1
Telford United - Morecambe FC 0:3
Woking FC - Yeovil Town 1:1
35. Round
11/03/2003 Yeovil Town - Leigh RMI 3:1
15/03/2003 Gravesend & Northfleet - Northwich Victoria 1:1
Margate - Burton Albion 0:0
Morecambe FC - Barnet FC 1:1
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Halifax Town 2:0
Scarborough FC - Hereford United 2:1
Southport FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:3
Stevenage Borough FC - Woking FC 1:1
17/03/2003 Chester City - Doncaster Rovers 1:0
25/03/2003 Farnborough Town - Telford United 2:2
08/04/2003 Kettering Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:3
36. Round
22/03/2003 Barnet FC - Hereford United 2:1
Burton Albion - Farnborough Town 2:0
Chester City - Southport FC 2:0
Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 0:0
Forest Green Rovers - Northwich Victoria 1:0
Gravesend & Northfleet - Morecambe FC 3:2
Margate - Yeovil Town 1:2
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Kettering Town 1:0
Scarborough FC - Stevenage Borough FC 1:2
Telford United - Leigh RMI 1:1
Woking FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2
37. Round
22/02/2003 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion 1:0
28/03/2003 Yeovil Town - Scarborough FC 1:0
Northwich Victoria - Telford United 2:1
29/03/2003 Farnborough Town - Chester City 1:2
Kettering Town - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:1
Halifax Town - Woking FC 1:1
Hereford United - Margate 2:3
Leigh RMI - Forest Green Rovers 1:0
Morecambe FC - Nuneaton Borough AFC 3:2
Southport FC - Barnet FC 2:1
Stevenage Borough FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0
38. Round
07/12/2002 Nuneaton Borough AFC - Barnet FC 3:2
05/04/2003 Forest Green Rovers - Doncaster Rovers 1:2
Gravesend & Northfleet - Chester City 0:1
Hereford United - Burton Albion 4:0
Kettering Town - Farnborough Town 1:4
Margate - Halifax Town 2:1
Morecambe FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1
Northwich Victoria - Scarborough FC 0:2
Stevenage Borough FC - Leigh RMI 3:1
Woking FC - Southport FC 1:1
Yeovil Town - Telford United 3:0
39. Round
12/04/2003 Barnet FC - Kettering Town 0:2
Burton Albion - Stevenage Borough FC 1:2
Chester City - Woking FC 2:2
Dagenham & Redbridge - Northwich Victoria 2:0
Farnborough Town - Morecambe FC 2:3
Halifax Town - Hereford United 1:0
Leigh RMI - Gravesend & Northfleet 0:0
Scarborough FC - Forest Green Rovers 3:0
Southport FC - Margate 0:2
Telford United - Nuneaton Borough AFC 1:2
Doncaster Rovers - Yeovil Town 0:4
40. Round
19/04/2003 Forest Green Rovers - Telford United 1:1
Gravesend & Northfleet - Barnet FC 2:2
Hereford United - Leigh RMI 0:1
Kettering Town - Halifax Town 0:1
Margate - Farnborough Town 0:0
Morecambe FC - Scarborough FC 3:1
Northwich Victoria - Southport FC 2:1
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Chester City 1:0
Stevenage Borough FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:3
Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0
Yeovil Town - Burton Albion 6:1
41. Round
21/04/2003 Barnet FC - Woking FC 0:0
Burton Albion - Kettering Town 2:0
Chester City - Stevenage Borough FC 2:0
Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town 0:4
Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC 1:1
Farnborough Town - Gravesend & Northfleet 1:1
Halifax Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1
Leigh RMI - Northwich Victoria 1:1
Scarborough FC - Nuneaton Borough AFC 4:1
Southport FC - Hereford United 1:2
Telford United - Margate 1:0
42. Round
26/04/2003 Forest Green Rovers - Dagenham & Redbridge 5:2
Gravesend & Northfleet - Halifax Town 1:0
Hereford United - Doncaster Rovers 2:4
Kettering Town - Leigh RMI 0:1
Margate - Scarborough FC 3:1
Morecambe FC - Burton Albion 5:0
Northwich Victoria - Barnet FC 1:1
Nuneaton Borough AFC - Farnborough Town 0:2
Stevenage Borough FC - Southport FC 3:0
Woking FC - Telford United 3:0
Yeovil Town - Chester City 1:1