1. Round
27/07/2018 19:00 AC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - AS Béziers 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 US Orléans - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Red Star FC - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (3:1)
28/07/2018 14:00 FC Lorient - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
30/07/2018 19:45 Stade Brest - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
2. Round
03/08/2018 19:00 AJ Auxerre - GFC Ajaccio 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 AS Béziers - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - US Orléans 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:2)
04/08/2018 16:00 RC Lens - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
06/08/2018 19:45 LB Châteauroux - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:0)
3. Round
10/08/2018 19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Lorient 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Brest - Paris FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 US Orléans - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Red Star FC - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:0)
11/08/2018 14:00 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 2:3 (1:0)
4. Round
17/08/2018 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - US Orléans 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paris FC - AS Béziers 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Brest 2:0 (1:0)
18/08/2018 14:00 RC Lens - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (0:0)
20/08/2018 19:45 FC Metz - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (1:0)
5. Round
24/08/2018 19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - Paris FC 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
27/08/2018 19:45 Valenciennes FC - GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
02/10/2018 18:00 AS Béziers - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
31/08/2018 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Red Star FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - US Orléans 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AS Béziers 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Clermont Foot 0:4 (0:3)
01/09/2018 14:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2:0 (0:0)
03/09/2018 19:45 FC Lorient - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
14/09/2018 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - GFC Ajaccio 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 US Orléans - LB Châteauroux 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - FC Lorient 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
15/09/2018 14:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
17/09/2018 19:45 AS Béziers - FC Metz 1:3 (0:0)
8. Round
21/09/2018 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AS Béziers 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Brest 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Red Star FC 4:1 (3:1)
22/09/2018 14:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 2:1 (2:0)
24/09/2018 19:45 Chamois Niortais - RC Lens 1:2 (1:1)
9. Round
28/09/2018 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 AS Béziers - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Brest - LB Châteauroux 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 RC Lens - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - FC Lorient 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - Grenoble Foot 38 2:3 (1:0)
29/09/2018 14:00 FC Metz - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
01/10/2018 19:45 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
05/10/2018 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Orléans 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - ESTAC Troyes 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - AS Béziers 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Brest 1:3 (1:1)
06/10/2018 14:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 1:2 (0:1)
08/10/2018 19:45 FC Sochaux - FC Metz 1:2 (0:0)
11. Round
19/10/2018 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux 1:2 (1:0)
20/10/2018 14:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 3:2 (1:2)
22/10/2018 19:45 RC Lens - GFC Ajaccio 5:0 (4:0)
12. Round
26/10/2018 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - US Orléans 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
27/10/2018 14:00 Le Havre AC - RC Lens 2:1 (1:0)
29/10/2018 19:45 Clermont Foot - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:2)
13. Round
02/11/2018 19:00 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Brest - Red Star FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
03/11/2018 14:00 AS Béziers - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 RC Lens - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Orléans - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Valenciennes FC 4:2 (0:2)
05/11/2018 19:45 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
14. Round
09/11/2018 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Metz 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - US Orléans 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - Paris FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Red Star FC - AS Béziers 0:3 (0:2)
10/11/2018 14:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 4:2 (1:1)
12/11/2018 19:45 Stade Brest - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
15. Round
23/11/2018 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Red Star FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Lorient 2:0 (0:0)
24/11/2018 13:45 RC Lens - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
26/11/2018 19:45 FC Metz - GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
30/11/2018 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - AS Béziers 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 US Orléans - AS Nancy 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Red Star FC - ESTAC Troyes 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
01/12/2018 13:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
17. Round
03/12/2018 20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
04/12/2018 20:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 AS Béziers - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Le Havre AC - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Metz - Red Star FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - GFC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Orléans 3:2 (1:0)
18. Round
14/12/2018 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Brest - AS Béziers 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - AC Ajaccio 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Red Star FC - FC Sochaux 3:0 (1:0)
15/12/2018 14:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
17/12/2018 19:45 Valenciennes FC - FC Metz 0:2 (0:0)
19. Round
21/12/2018 19:30 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 AS Béziers - US Orléans 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 LB Châteauroux - GFC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Chamois Niortais - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Paris FC - Red Star FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 ESTAC Troyes - Clermont Foot 0:1 (0:0)
22/12/2018 14:00 RC Lens - AC Ajaccio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
15/01/2019 18:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC 4:3 (3:3)
29/01/2019 18:00 FC Metz - AS Nancy 3:0 (1:0)
20. Round
11/01/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Béziers 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Chamois Niortais 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Paris FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 US Orléans - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
12/01/2019 14:00 Stade Brest - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
14/01/2019 19:45 Red Star FC - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
21. Round
18/01/2019 19:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - GFC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Metz - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
19/01/2019 13:55 RC Lens - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
21/01/2019 19:45 Paris FC - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Le Havre AC - Red Star FC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Round
25/01/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - LB Châteauroux 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient 1:2 (1:2)
26/01/2019 14:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
28/01/2019 18:00 AS Béziers - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
23. Round
01/02/2019 19:00 AJ Auxerre - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Grenoble Foot 38 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Nancy 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Clermont Foot 2:1 (1:0)
04/02/2019 18:00 GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 RC Lens - AS Béziers 3:0 (3:0)
24. Round
08/02/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - LB Châteauroux 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - Le Havre AC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Red Star FC - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
09/02/2019 14:00 RC Lens - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
11/02/2019 19:45 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
25. Round
15/02/2019 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - AS Nancy 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - Red Star FC 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paris FC - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 3:2 (2:1)
17/02/2019 12:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
18/02/2019 19:45 FC Metz - AS Béziers 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round
22/02/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 AS Béziers - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - GFC Ajaccio 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 US Orléans - FC Sochaux 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:0)
25/02/2019 19:45 RC Lens - Chamois Niortais 4:1 (2:1)
27. Round
01/03/2019 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - Clermont Foot 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Red Star FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio 4:0 (1:0)
02/03/2019 13:45 FC Lorient - US Orléans 1:3 (0:2)
03/03/2019 14:00 Paris FC - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
04/03/2019 19:45 Le Havre AC - FC Metz 2:2 (1:0)
28. Round
08/03/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - Le Havre AC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Valenciennes FC 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 US Orléans - GFC Ajaccio 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
09/03/2019 14:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (1:0)
11/03/2019 19:45 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 1:1 (0:0)
29. Round
15/03/2019 19:00 AS Béziers - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Metz 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Red Star FC - Clermont Foot 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - US Orléans 1:4 (0:2)
16/03/2019 14:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 1:1 (0:0)
18/03/2019 19:45 GFC Ajaccio - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round
29/03/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Clermont Foot 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - Red Star FC 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 2:1 (1:0)
31/03/2019 12:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient 2:1 (1:0)
01/04/2019 19:45 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round
05/04/2019 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - AS Nancy 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Orléans 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Béziers 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
06/04/2019 13:55 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
08/04/2019 19:45 LB Châteauroux - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
32. Round
12/04/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - Red Star FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Stade Brest 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - Clermont Foot 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Le Havre AC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
15/04/2019 19:45 Paris FC - FC Lorient 2:2 (0:1)
33. Round
19/04/2019 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Metz 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - US Orléans 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - ESTAC Troyes 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Red Star FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Béziers 5:6 (3:2)
20/04/2019 14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
34. Round
22/04/2019 19:45 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
23/04/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Béziers - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Metz - Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - GFC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Red Star FC 2:0 (1:0)
35. Round
26/04/2019 19:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Clermont Foot - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Béziers 4:2 (1:2)
19:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Orléans - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Red Star FC - FC Metz 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (1:0)
27/04/2019 14:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 2:0 (2:0)
29/04/2019 19:45 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (0:1)
36. Round
03/05/2019 19:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Béziers - Stade Brest 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - GFC Ajaccio 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Metz - Valenciennes FC 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Red Star FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:1)
04/05/2019 14:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 1:0 (0:0)
06/05/2019 19:45 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient 2:2 (1:1)
37. Round
10/05/2019 19:45 AC Ajaccio - RC Lens 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 GFC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Stade Brest - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Clermont Foot - ESTAC Troyes 2:4 (2:2)
19:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Lorient - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Nancy - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 US Orléans - AS Béziers 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Red Star FC - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Valenciennes FC - Le Havre AC 1:0 (0:0)
38. Round
17/05/2019 19:45 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 AS Béziers - AS Nancy 3:0 (3:0)
19:45 LB Châteauroux - Clermont Foot 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 Le Havre AC - FC Lorient 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 RC Lens - US Orléans 5:2 (3:1)
19:45 FC Metz - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Chamois Niortais - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Paris FC - GFC Ajaccio 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 ESTAC Troyes - AC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0)