Group A
07/06/2019 20:00 France - South Korea 4:0 (3:0)
08/06/2019 20:00 Norway - Nigeria 3:0 (3:0)
12/06/2019 14:00 Nigeria - South Korea 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 France - Norway 2:1 (0:0)
17/06/2019 20:00 Nigeria - France 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 South Korea - Norway 1:2 (0:1)
Group B
08/06/2019 14:00 Germany - China 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spain - South Africa 3:1 (0:1)
12/06/2019 17:00 Germany - Spain 1:0 (1:0)
13/06/2019 20:00 South Africa - China 0:1 (0:1)
17/06/2019 17:00 South Africa - Germany 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 China - Spain 0:0 (0:0)
Group C
09/06/2019 12:00 Australia - Italy 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Brazil - Jamaica 3:0 (1:0)
13/06/2019 17:00 Australia - Brazil 3:2 (1:2)
14/06/2019 17:00 Jamaica - Italy 0:5 (0:2)
18/06/2019 20:00 Jamaica - Australia -:-
20:00 Italy - Brazil -:-
Group D
09/06/2019 17:00 England - Scotland 2:1 (2:0)
10/06/2019 17:00 Argentina - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
14/06/2019 14:00 Japan - Scotland 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 England - Argentina 1:0 (0:0)
19/06/2019 20:00 Japan - England -:-
20:00 Scotland - Argentina -:-
Group E
10/06/2019 20:00 Canada - Cameroon 1:0 (1:0)
11/06/2019 14:00 New Zealand - Netherlands 0:1 (0:0)
15/06/2019 14:00 Netherlands - Cameroon 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Canada - New Zealand 2:0 (0:0)
20/06/2019 17:00 Netherlands - Canada -:-
17:00 Cameroon - New Zealand -:-
Group F
11/06/2019 17:00 Chile - Sweden 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 USA - Thailand 13:0 (3:0)
16/06/2019 14:00 Sweden - Thailand 5:1 (3:0)
17:00 USA - Chile 3:0 (3:0)
20/06/2019 20:00 Sweden - USA -:-
20:00 Thailand - Chile -:-
Round of 16
22/06/2019 16:30 Germany - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
20:00 Norway - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
23/06/2019 16:30 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
20:00 France - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E -:-
24/06/2019 17:00 Spain - Sieger Gruppe F -:-
20:00 Zweiter Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
25/06/2019 17:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
Quarter-finals
27/06/2019 20:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
28/06/2019 20:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
29/06/2019 14:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17:30 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semi-finals
02/07/2019 20:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
03/07/2019 20:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Third place
06/07/2019 16:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Final
07/07/2019 16:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-