1. Round
30/08/2014 13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lucchese - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Teramo Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tuttocuoio - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 San Marino Calcio - AC Prato 1:1 (1:0)
31/08/2014 11:30 US Grosseto FC - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Ancona 1905 - Savona FBC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Pistoiese - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Pontedera 0:3 (0:1)
01/09/2014 19:45 Forlì FC - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
06/09/2014 13:30 Teramo Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Savona FBC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - L'Aquila Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese 3:3 (1:1)
07/09/2014 10:00 Santarcangelo - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pro Piacenza - Forlì FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 AC Reggiana - Ancona 1905 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Prato - Tuttocuoio 1:4 (0:0)
17:00 AS Gubbio - Lucchese 0:2 (0:2)
08/09/2014 19:45 US Pontedera - San Marino Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
3. Round
12/09/2014 19:45 L'Aquila Calcio - AC Prato 1:1 (0:0)
13/09/2014 13:30 US Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forlì FC - Teramo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Santarcangelo 3:0 (2:0)
14/09/2014 11:30 Ancona 1905 - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Tuttocuoio - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lucchese - Savona FBC 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 AC Pisa - AS Gubbio 3:1 (1:1)
4. Round
17/09/2014 14:00 Santarcangelo - Forlì FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Prato - Lucchese 4:3 (3:2)
19:30 Pro Piacenza - Tuttocuoio 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 AC Reggiana - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Savona FBC - AC Pisa 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Teramo Calcio - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Ascoli Picchio FC - San Marino Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Carrarese Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Gubbio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 US Pontedera - L'Aquila Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
20/09/2014 13:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ancona 1905 - Pro Piacenza 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lucchese - US Pontedera 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Pisa - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
21/09/2014 10:00 Forlì FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 AC Prato - Savona FBC 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 Tuttocuoio - L'Aquila Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Grosseto FC - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
22/09/2014 19:45 San Marino Calcio - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
6. Round
26/09/2014 18:30 Carrarese Calcio - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
27/09/2014 13:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Savona FBC 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Prato 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Forlì FC 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 L'Aquila Calcio - San Marino Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
28/09/2014 11:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lucchese 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 US Pontedera - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
03/10/2014 19:45 Ancona 1905 - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:0)
04/10/2014 13:30 Savona FBC - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Forlì FC - US Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - Santarcangelo 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 San Marino Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
05/10/2014 11:30 AC Prato - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Lucchese - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Teramo Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - US Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
10/10/2014 19:45 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
11/10/2014 13:00 US Pistoiese - San Marino Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Santarcangelo - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - AC Prato 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Tuttocuoio 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Forlì FC - Ancona 1905 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Carrarese Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 US Pontedera - Savona FBC 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round
18/10/2014 13:30 Lucchese - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Prato - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Teramo Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 San Marino Calcio - Pro Piacenza 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 AS Gubbio - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:1)
19/10/2014 10:00 Ancona 1905 - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Savona FBC - Santarcangelo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 AC Reggiana - L'Aquila Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
20/10/2014 19:45 Tuttocuoio - Forlì FC 3:2 (2:0)
10. Round
25/10/2014 13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - AC Pisa 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Pro Piacenza - Savona FBC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 AC Reggiana - Tuttocuoio 2:0 (0:0)
26/10/2014 11:30 Forlì FC - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - Santarcangelo 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 US Pistoiese - Teramo Calcio 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AS Gubbio 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 San Marino Calcio - Ancona 1905 0:1 (0:1)
27/10/2014 19:45 US Pontedera - AC Prato 4:3 (1:1)
11. Round
31/10/2014 18:30 AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana 3:1 (2:1)
01/11/2014 14:00 AC Prato - Forlì FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - L'Aquila Calcio 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Teramo Calcio - Pro Piacenza 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AC Pisa - San Marino Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
02/11/2014 11:30 Santarcangelo - US Pistoiese 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Savona FBC - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tuttocuoio - Ancona 1905 0:2 (0:1)
03/11/2014 13:30 Lucchese - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (1:0)
12. Round
07/11/2014 19:45 AC Pisa - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
08/11/2014 13:30 Pro Piacenza - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Savona FBC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forlì FC - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Ancona 1905 - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
09/11/2014 10:00 San Marino Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 US Pistoiese - AC Prato 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Tuttocuoio - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:1)
13. Round
14/11/2014 18:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Forlì FC 4:0 (1:0)
15/11/2014 13:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pro Piacenza 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Teramo Calcio - AC Reggiana 1:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00 Santarcangelo - L'Aquila Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16/11/2014 11:30 AS Gubbio - Tuttocuoio 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Lucchese - US Pistoiese 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 AC Prato - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Pontedera - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (0:1)
26/11/2014 13:30 Savona FBC - San Marino Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
14. Round
21/11/2014 18:30 Forlì FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
22/11/2014 13:30 Tuttocuoio - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Lucchese 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ancona 1905 - AS Gubbio 2:4 (1:3)
18:30 AC Reggiana - AC Prato 4:0 (2:0)
23/11/2014 11:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Savona FBC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 AC Pisa - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15. Round
28/11/2014 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:0)
29/11/2014 13:30 Santarcangelo - Pro Piacenza 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lucchese - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Prato - Ancona 1905 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 US Pontedera - Forlì FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:0)
30/11/2014 10:00 Savona FBC - Tuttocuoio 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Reggiana 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - San Marino Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
16. Round
06/12/2014 13:30 US Pistoiese - AC Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Forlì FC - L'Aquila Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pro Piacenza - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
07/12/2014 11:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Grosseto FC - San Marino Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Santarcangelo - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 AC Reggiana - Savona FBC 5:0 (2:0)
08/12/2014 19:45 Ancona 1905 - Lucchese 2:2 (1:1)
17. Round
12/12/2014 18:30 San Marino Calcio - AC Reggiana 5:4 (2:3)
13/12/2014 13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Prato - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Santarcangelo 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 AS Gubbio - US Pistoiese 1:1 (0:0)
14/12/2014 11:30 Savona FBC - Forlì FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Lucchese - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pontedera - Teramo Calcio 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Carrarese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18. Round
19/12/2014 19:45 Ancona 1905 - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:1 (1:1)
20/12/2014 13:30 US Pistoiese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - L'Aquila Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Piacenza - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Santarcangelo - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tuttocuoio - AC Pisa 1:4 (0:1)
21/12/2014 13:30 Teramo Calcio - Savona FBC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana - Lucchese 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Forlì FC - San Marino Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
05/01/2015 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:1)
06/01/2015 11:30 San Marino Calcio - Tuttocuoio 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Ancona 1905 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Lucchese - Pro Piacenza 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Pontedera - Santarcangelo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Prato - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AS Gubbio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AC Pisa - Forlì FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Savona FBC - US Pistoiese 2:0 (2:0)
20. Round
10/01/2015 13:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - L'Aquila Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Prato - San Marino Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Savona FBC - Ancona 1905 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 US Pontedera - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Santarcangelo - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
11/01/2015 13:30 Carrarese Calcio - Tuttocuoio 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 AC Reggiana - Forlì FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Piacenza - US Grosseto FC 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Pistoiese 6:3 (4:1)
21. Round
17/01/2015 13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Lucchese - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 San Marino Calcio - US Pontedera 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - AC Prato 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Forlì FC - Pro Piacenza 0:0 (0:0)
18/01/2015 11:30 AC Pisa - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Savona FBC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Grosseto FC - Teramo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ancona 1905 - AC Reggiana 2:0 (0:0)
22. Round
24/01/2015 14:00 Savona FBC - Lucchese 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Santarcangelo - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Pontedera - Ancona 1905 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 AC Reggiana - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - Forlì FC 3:1 (1:0)
25/01/2015 11:30 Carrarese Calcio - San Marino Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AC Prato - L'Aquila Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Tuttocuoio 4:1 (2:1)
26/01/2015 19:45 Pro Piacenza - US Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
23. Round
31/01/2015 13:30 US Pistoiese - AC Reggiana 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Lucchese - AC Prato 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ancona 1905 - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forlì FC - Santarcangelo 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 AC Pisa - Savona FBC 2:0 (1:0)
01/02/2015 10:00 Tuttocuoio - Pro Piacenza 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 US Grosseto FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
02/02/2015 19:45 San Marino Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:3 (2:0)
04/03/2015 13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - US Pontedera 1:1 (0:0)
24. Round
07/02/2015 13:30 AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Pro Piacenza - Ancona 1905 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carrarese Calcio - Forlì FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Pontedera - Lucchese 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Savona FBC - AC Prato 0:0 (0:0)
08/02/2015 13:30 US Pistoiese - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Santarcangelo - San Marino Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
25/03/2015 13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Tuttocuoio 1:0 (1:0)
08/04/2015 19:45 AC Reggiana - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
25. Round
14/02/2015 13:30 Tuttocuoio - US Pistoiese 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Lucchese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Forlì FC - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 San Marino Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Teramo Calcio - Santarcangelo 3:2 (1:1)
15/02/2015 10:00 Savona FBC - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 AC Prato - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Reggiana - US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ancona 1905 - Carrarese Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AC Pisa - Pro Piacenza 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round
20/02/2015 18:30 Santarcangelo - Tuttocuoio 2:3 (1:1)
21/02/2015 14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Savona FBC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Pontedera - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Grosseto FC - Ancona 1905 1:1 (0:0)
22/02/2015 10:00 Pro Piacenza - AC Reggiana 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - Forlì FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - AC Prato 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - San Marino Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
27. Round
27/02/2015 19:45 AC Pisa - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:1 (0:0)
28/02/2015 13:30 Lucchese - L'Aquila Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 AC Prato - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ancona 1905 - Forlì FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Gubbio - Carrarese Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 San Marino Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
01/03/2015 11:30 Tuttocuoio - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Savona FBC - US Pontedera 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Teramo Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:1 (0:0)
02/03/2015 19:45 AC Reggiana - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:0)
28. Round
07/03/2015 15:00 Carrarese Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 Pro Piacenza - San Marino Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Santarcangelo - Savona FBC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forlì FC - Tuttocuoio 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:1)
08/03/2015 15:00 US Pontedera - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Lucchese 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Prato 0:0 (0:0)
09/03/2015 18:00 L'Aquila Calcio - AC Reggiana 0:1 (0:1)
08/04/2015 14:00 US Pistoiese - Ancona 1905 1:1 (1:0)
29. Round
14/03/2015 13:30 Lucchese - Forlì FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Teramo Calcio - US Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Savona FBC - Pro Piacenza 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Santarcangelo - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Prato - US Pontedera 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 AS Gubbio - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Ancona 1905 - San Marino Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15/03/2015 13:30 AC Pisa - L'Aquila Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tuttocuoio - AC Reggiana 1:1 (0:1)
30. Round
18/03/2015 14:00 Forlì FC - AC Prato 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pro Piacenza - Teramo Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 L'Aquila Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 US Pontedera - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Reggiana - AS Gubbio 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 San Marino Calcio - AC Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ancona 1905 - Tuttocuoio 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 US Grosseto FC - Lucchese 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Carrarese Calcio - Savona FBC 2:2 (0:1)
15/04/2015 14:00 US Pistoiese - Santarcangelo 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round
21/03/2015 13:30 Lucchese - AC Pisa 2:1 (0:0)
22/03/2015 13:30 AS Gubbio - Forlì FC 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 AC Prato - US Pistoiese 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pro Piacenza 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Reggiana 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Pontedera - Tuttocuoio 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Santarcangelo - Ancona 1905 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Savona FBC - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Teramo Calcio - San Marino Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
32. Round
27/03/2015 19:45 AC Pisa - AC Prato 0:0 (0:0)
28/03/2015 14:00 San Marino Calcio - Savona FBC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 US Grosseto FC - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
29/03/2015 11:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Santarcangelo 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - Lucchese 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Ancona 1905 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Forlì FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pro Piacenza - Carrarese Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Tuttocuoio - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
33. Round
01/04/2015 13:30 AC Prato - AC Reggiana 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Santarcangelo - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Pisa 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 US Pontedera - US Pistoiese 1:1 (1:1)
02/04/2015 13:30 Savona FBC - L'Aquila Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Lucchese - San Marino Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pro Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Teramo Calcio - Tuttocuoio 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Ancona 1905 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Forlì FC 3:0 (2:0)
34. Round
10/04/2015 18:30 Pro Piacenza - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:0)
11/04/2015 13:30 Tuttocuoio - Savona FBC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Teramo Calcio - Lucchese 4:3 (4:1)
12/04/2015 10:00 US Pistoiese - L'Aquila Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 Ancona 1905 - AC Prato 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 AC Reggiana - Carrarese Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Marino Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Forlì FC - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:0)
13/04/2015 19:45 AC Pisa - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
35. Round
18/04/2015 13:30 Lucchese - Ancona 1905 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Forlì FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 US Pontedera - Pro Piacenza 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Tuttocuoio 3:1 (1:0)
19/04/2015 11:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Carrarese Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 AS Gubbio - Santarcangelo 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 AC Prato - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 San Marino Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Savona FBC - AC Reggiana 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Pisa - US Pistoiese 4:2 (1:1)
36. Round
26/04/2015 14:00 Santarcangelo - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Pistoiese - AS Gubbio 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Pro Piacenza - L'Aquila Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tuttocuoio - Lucchese 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ancona 1905 - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Teramo Calcio - US Pontedera 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carrarese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Reggiana - San Marino Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Forlì FC - Savona FBC 1:1 (1:0)
37. Round
02/05/2015 14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Pontedera - Carrarese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 San Marino Calcio - Forlì FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 L'Aquila Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Pistoiese 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Pro Piacenza 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Lucchese - AC Reggiana 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 AC Prato - Santarcangelo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Savona FBC - Teramo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Pisa - Tuttocuoio 2:1 (1:1)
38. Round
09/05/2015 13:30 Teramo Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 US Grosseto FC - AS Gubbio 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Ancona 1905 - L'Aquila Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Pro Piacenza - Lucchese 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Forlì FC - AC Pisa 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 Santarcangelo - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Prato 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 AC Reggiana - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Tuttocuoio - San Marino Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 US Pistoiese - Savona FBC 2:2 (1:2)