. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2014 > November FIFA >    Friendlies 2014 > November
10:00 Malaysia - Myanmar 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Singapore - Thailand 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 Oman - Qatar 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Saudi Arabia - UA Emirates 3:2 (2:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2014 > November FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2014 > November
12:00 Serbia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0
15:00 England - Germany 0:3 (0:3)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2014 > November FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2014 > November
03:00 Mexico - Jamaica 5:0
22:00 Costa Rica - Haiti 2:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015 >
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0
13:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Apolonia Fier 6:0
16:00 KF Elbasani - KF Tiranë 2:3
16:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 2:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2014/2015  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2014/2015 >
11:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 4:1
11:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 2:2
11:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
17:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 2:0
Argentina > Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial  Argentina >   Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial >
20:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Tigre 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 Boca Juniors - Independiente 3:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2014  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2014 >
20:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:1)
22:15 Belgrano de San Francisco - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Ramón Santamarina 1:2 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenia >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
10:40 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 1:0
13:00 Pyunik FC - Mika FC 5:0
Australia > A-League 2014/2015  Australia >   A-League 2014/2015 >
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 0:2 (0:2)
Australia > A-League Youth 2014/2015  Australia >   A-League Youth 2014/2015 >
01:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Perth Glory Youth 0:2
04:00 Melbourne City FC Youth - Newcastle United Jets Youth 2:1
06:00 Melbourne Victory Youth - Sydney FC Youth 3:2
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Central Coast Mariners Academy 2:1
Australia > Women A-League Women 2014/2015  Australia >  Women A-League Women 2014/2015 >
04:00 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Austria >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2014/2015  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2014/2015 >
11:15 Qarabağ FK - AZAL PFK Baku 2:1 (1:0)
13:15 Gabala FK - Simurq PFC 2:3 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Abstieg  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Abstieg >
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Slutsk - FK Minsk 1:2 (1:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 >
13:30 KV Oostende - Standard Liège 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
14:00 RAEC Mons - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Nacional Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Universitario de Pando - The Strongest 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (0:2)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
12:00 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Drina 6:1 (2:1)
12:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 NK Vitez - NK Travnik 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2014  Brazil >   Série A 2014 >
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sport - PE - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Cruzeiro - Goiás - GO 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Figueirense - SC - Vitória - BA 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Coritiba - PR - Palmeiras 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Chapecoense - Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2014/2015  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2014/2015 >
11:15 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
19:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Palestino - Unión La Calera 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Cobresal - O'Higgins 3:1 (0:0)
21:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepción 4:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2014 Clausura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera A 2014 Clausura Playoffs > Group A
00:30 Atlético Huila - Santa Fe 3:3 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2014 Clausura Playoffs > Group B  Colombia >   Primera A 2014 Clausura Playoffs > Group B
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno >
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Cartaginés - Belén FC 2:0 (2:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Croatia >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RNK Split - NK Zagreb 2:2 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2014/2015  Cyprus >   First Division 2014/2015 >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 0:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
14:45 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
12:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 1. SC Znojmo - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Superligaen 2014/2015  Denmark >   Superligaen 2014/2015 >
13:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Denmark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
14:00 Viborg FF - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Skive IK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa >
15:00 Deportivo Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Universidad Catolica - Manta 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Liga de Loja - Olmedo 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Emelec - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
Egypt > Premiership 2014/2015  Egypt >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
12:30 PetroJet FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 El Raja Sporting Club - Zamalek 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Al Ahly SC - Al Nasr FC 2:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Dragón - Águila 1:2
01:00 FAS - Santa Tecla FC 0:1
21:00 Juventud Independiente - Isidro Metapán 2:1
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2014/2015  France >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
13:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (0:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Germany >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
14:30 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 4:1 (2:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Germany >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
12:00 Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:3 (2:1)
12:45 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 BV Cloppenburg - FT Braunschweig 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Goslarer SC - SV Meppen 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfR Neumünster 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
13:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Landsberg 3:2 (3:1)
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1883 Bogen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - SV Raisting 2:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Germany >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Habenhauser FV - Türkspor Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - VfL 07 Bremen 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 TSV Grolland - TuS Schwachhausen 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 SV Grohn - Blumenthaler SV 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Brinkumer SV - Union 60 Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2014/2015  Germany >   Hessenliga 2014/2015 >
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - TSV Lehnerz 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Schwalmstadt - Viktoria Griesheim 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
13:00 Arminia Hannover - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Ottersberg - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Jeddeloh II 6:2 (5:1)
13:00 Teutonia Uelzen - Eintracht Northeim 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TB Uphusen - 1. SC Göttingen 05 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Oldenburg - Rotenburger SV 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
13:30 FC Germania Friedrichstal - VfR Mannheim 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - Karlsruher SC II 3:2 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08 2:3 (0:0)
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Dassendorf 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:3 (2:0)
13:00 SC Vier- u. Marschlande - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:4 (1:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue II - FC Oberlausitz 2:2 (0:2)
12:30 Chemnitzer FC II - Energie Cottbus II 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Gonsenheim 2:2 (1:1)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Eichede 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Kropp 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Holstein Kiel II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
10:00 SV Meppen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Municipal 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Halcones FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Coatepeque 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Round  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Round
01:00 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 4:3
22:00 Motagua - Platense 2:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2014/2015  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
06:30 South China AA - Kitchee SC 2:2
09:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Wong Tai Sin DRSC 3:0
Hungary > NB I 2014/2015  Hungary >   NB I 2014/2015 >
15:30 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Győri ETO FC - Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2014  India >   Indian Super League 2014 >
13:30 Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC 0:3 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2014/2015  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2014/2015 >
10:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Rah Ahan 2:0
14:30 Esteghlal - Persepolis 1:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015 >
17:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
11:30 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Parma FC - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 AC Milan - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
17:00 Calcio Catania - Latina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
10:00 FeralpiSalò - AC Monza Brianza 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SEF Torres 1903 - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Arezzo - Real Vicenza 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Giana Erminio - Mantova FC 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2014/2015 >
11:30 L'Aquila Calcio - Savona FBC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 US Pistoiese - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 AC Pisa - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
11:30 AS Melfi - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Benevento Calcio - US Lecce 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Vigor Lamezia - Lupa Roma 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - Matera Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Martina - ACR Messina 2:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
13:30 Acqui Calcio - Vado FC 0:0
13:30 SS Argentina Arma - AC Bra 1:2
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - ACD Asti 4:1
13:30 Calcio Chieri - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:0
13:30 AC Cuneo - USD Lavagnese 1919 3:0
13:30 Derthona FBC - ASDC Borgomanero 3:1
13:30 Pro Settimo - RapalloBogliasco 2:0
13:30 AS Sancolombano - SC Caronnese 0:1
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - US Novese 0:0
13:30 Sporting Bellinzago - Valle d'Aoste Calcio 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
13:30 Atletico Montichiari - Olginatese 1:2
13:30 Aurora Seriate - AC Pontisola 2:0
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:2
13:30 AC Castellana - Seregno 1:3
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - US Ciserano 3:1
13:30 US Inveruno - US Pergolettese 1:2
13:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Pro Sesto 5:1
13:30 Virtus Verona - FC Castiglione 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
13:30 Comunale Fontanafredda - Altovicentino 1:1
13:30 Giorgione Calcio - US Dro 3:0
13:30 AC Belluno - FC Legnago Salus 3:1
13:30 AC Mezzocorona - NK Kras 1:2
13:30 Mori Santo Stefano - Ripa La Fenadora 0:2
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai - Calcio Montebelluna 4:0
13:30 Arzignano Valchiampo - Sacilese Calcio 1:0
13:30 US Triestina - FC Union Pro 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
13:30 Correggese - Fortis Juventus 1:0
13:30 Delta Rovigo - Jolly Montemurlo 4:1
13:30 AC Este - AC Bellaria Igea 1:1
13:30 AC Fidenza - Abano Calcio 1:0
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - Mezzolara Calcio 1:0
13:30 AC Formigine - Piacenza Calcio 0:0
13:30 Imolese Calcio - Atletico San Paolo 1:0
13:30 AC Rimini - Romagna Centro 4:1
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - Virtus Castelfranco 3:1
13:30 Thermal Abano Teolo - APD Ribelle 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
13:30 FC Rieti - Bastia Calcio 3:0
13:30 US Gavorrano - Colligiana Calcio 0:0
13:30 SSD Massese - Virtus Flaminia 1:2
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese 4:2
13:30 ASD SanGiovanniValdarno - Foligno Calcio 1:1
13:30 ASD Villabiagio - FC Ponsacco 1:1
13:30 Sansepolcro Calcio - US Poggibonsi 1:1
13:30 Voluntas Spoleto - Gualdo Casacastalda 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Jesina Calcio 1:0
13:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Vis Pesaro 0:1
13:30 Celano FC - Amiternina 2:2
13:30 Giulianova Calcio - San Nicolò Teramo 2:2
13:30 SS Maceratese - Matelica 2:2
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Fermana FC 1:1
13:30 US Recanatese - Chieti Calcio 0:0
13:30 Sambenedettese - Campobasso 2:3
13:30 Termoli Calcio - FC Civitanovese 1919 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
13:30 Anziolavinio - Arzachena 0:3
13:30 FC Aprilia - San Cesareo 0:0
13:30 Astrea - Selargius 5:1
13:30 Cynthia - Budoni 0:0
13:30 Isola Liri - Olbia 1:2
13:30 Nuorese Calcio - Fondi 1:1
13:30 Ostia Mare - Viterbese 1:2
13:30 Palestrina - Lupa Castelli Romani 0:4
13:30 Terracina - Sora 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
13:30 Bisceglie - Brindisi 3:0
13:30 Cavese - SS Monopoli 1966 1:0
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - Scafatese 2:1
13:30 Gelbison - ASDC Pomigliano 2:0
13:30 Potenza - Fidelis Andria 0:0
13:30 Puteolana Internapoli - Arzanese 2:1
13:30 San Severo - Grottaglie 1:0
13:30 Taranto FC - Sarnese 2:1
15:00 Manfredonia - Gallipoli 3:3
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
13:30 HinterReggio - Nuova Gioiese 0:0
13:30 F.C. Neapolis - Sorrento Calcio 3:0
13:30 A.S.D. Frattese - Leonfortese 3:1
13:30 Noto - Battipagliese 2:0
13:30 Orlandina - Montalto Uffugo 0:3 dec.
13:30 Roccella - Due Torri 1:2
13:30 Rende - Progreditur Marcianise 2:1
13:30 Tiger Brolo - Agropoli 1:2
13:30 Torrecuso - Akragas 1:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2014/2015  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2014/2015  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2014/2015 >
10:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
10:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2014/2015  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2014/2015 >
10:00 Lazio Roma - US Palermo 3:1 (3:1)
13:30 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 4:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2014  Japan >   J2 League 2014 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 1:2 (1:1)
05:00 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC 3:2 (0:0)
05:00 Yokohama FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito HollyHock 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Fagiano Okayama 0:3 (0:1)
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Gifu 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Roasso Kumamoto 1:3 (1:2)
05:00 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 2:3 (1:1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2014  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2014 >
10:00 FK Banga Gargždai - FK Šiauliai 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FK Klaipėdos Granitas - VMFD Žalgiris 1:6 (0:3)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2014/2015  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport 3:2
15:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
15:00 US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - CS Grevenmacher 1:0
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - F91 Dudelange 0:0
15:00 CS FOLA Esch - UN Käerjéng 4:0
15:00 US Rumelange - Progrès Niedercorn 2:4
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
13:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Qormi FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 5:0 (3:0)
Mexico > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Leones Negros - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - CD Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Chiapas FC - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 4:2 (3:2)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
00:00 Deportivo Tepic - Estudiantes de Altamira 1:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2014/2015  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2014/2015 >
FC Academia UTM - FC Veris annull.
11:00 Dinamo-Auto - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Tiraspol 3:1 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2014/2015  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2014/2015 >
13:00 FAR de Rabat - KAC de Kénitra 1:1
15:00 Raja Casablanca - Maghrib de Fès 1:1
15:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - FUS de Rabat 1:2
18:30 RS Berkane - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:1
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
11:30 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (3:1)
15:45 FC Utrecht - SC Cambuur 1:3 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2014/2015  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2014/2015 >
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Oss 2:2 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015 >
13:00 EDO Haarlem - HBS-Craeyenhout 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 VV Sint Bavo - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 VV OJC Rosmalen - HSC'21 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam - VV UNA 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 EVV - USV Hercules 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Lienden - WKE Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 De Treffers - ADO '20 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - JVC Cuijk 2:3 (2:2)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2014/2015  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2014/2015 >
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Waitakere United 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Canterbury United - Team Wellington 2:2 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2014/2015  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2014/2015 >
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Teteks - FK Pelister 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Metalurg Skopje - FK Turnovo 2:0 (1:0)
Norway > Cupen 2014 > Final  Norway >   Cupen 2014 > Final
12:15 Molde FK - Odds BK 2:0 (0:0)
Norway > Relegation Eliteserien 2014 > Final  Norway >   Relegation Eliteserien 2014 > Final
18:00 SK Brann - Mjøndalen IF 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
21:00 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Libertad 0:2 (0:2)
Peru > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
01:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Inti Gas 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Cristal - Unión Comercio 2:3 (1:1)
18:15 León de Huánuco - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Juan Aurich - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2014/2015  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2014/2015 >
14:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 3:2 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2014/2015  Poland >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
10:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów 3:0 (1:0)
11:15 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce 5:0 (2:0)
11:30 Miedź Legnica - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Leixões SC - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CD Tondela - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Santa Clara 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2014/2015 > 4. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2014/2015 > 4. Round
14:00 Vieira SC - SC Freamunde 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Vizela - CD Operário 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
15:00 CD Nacional - GD Ribeirão 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 CD Feirense - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Paços de Ferreira - CA Riachense 9:0 (4:0)
15:00 FC Penafiel - CD Aves 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Gil Vicente - Varzim SC 3:1 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Santa Maria FC - CCD Santa Eulália 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Oriental de Lisboa - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2014/2015  Romania >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
13:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Botoşani 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CFR Cluj - CSM Studențesc Iași 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - ASA Târgu Mureş 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Russia >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
10:30 Dinamo Moskva - Terek Grozny 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Amkar Perm 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 4:2 (3:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2014/2015  San Marino >   Campionato 2014/2015 >
14:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 0:1
14:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
14:00 FC Fiorentino - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:2
Scotland > Premiership 2014/2015  Scotland >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
12:45 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2014/2015  Serbia >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
12:00 FK Čukarički - FK Jagodina 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 OFK Beograd - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 3:1 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2014/2015  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Myjava 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2014/2015  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2014/2015 >
15:00 NK Radomlje - NK Krka 0:2 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2014/2015  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2014/2015 >
13:30 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > Cup 2014 > Final  South Korea >   Cup 2014 > Final
05:15 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Spain > Primera División 2014/2015  Spain >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Córdoba CF 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 2:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
11:00 Real Valladolid - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Girona FC - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 CD Mirandés - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Real Betis - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Albacete - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
11:00 CD Lealtad - Burgos CF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Guijuelo 2:2 (0:2)
15:30 Atlético Astorga - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UP Langreo - Real Avilés 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Real Murcia - Sporting Gijón B 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Zamora CF - UD Somozas 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Tropezón - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Marino de Luanco - CD Leonesa 3:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
10:45 CD Tudelano - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 UD Las Palmas B - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 UB Conquense - Rayo Vallecano B 3:5 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Madrid B - CF Trival Valderas 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Getafe CF B - CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 (1:0)
11:15 CD Toledo - Athletic Bilbao B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Unión - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sestao River - SD Leioa 1:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
11:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 RCD Mallorca B - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 UE Olot - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Eldense - Elche Ilicitano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - Marbella FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - Arroyo CP 6:1 (1:1)
11:00 UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CP Cacereño - Granada CF B 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 UD Almería B - Real Jaén 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD El Palo - Real Betis B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RB Linense - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Lucena CF - CF Villanovense 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Cartagena - Córdoba CF B 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2014/2015  Spain >  Women Primera División 2014/2015 >
10:00 UD Collerense - Sevilla FC 3:0
10:30 Levante UD - Sporting de Huelva 1:1
10:30 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:0
10:45 Santa Teresa CD - Real Sociedad 3:3
11:00 Fundación Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 2:3
11:30 Atlético Madrid - CE Sant Gabriel 3:1
Switzerland > Super League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Super League 2014/2015 >
12:45 FC Basel - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 (0:1)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2014/2015  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
14:00 SR Delémont - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:2
Turkey > SüperLig 2014/2015  Turkey >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor 2:2 (2:1)
11:30 Torku Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eskişehirspor - Erciyesspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Turkey >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
11:30 Elazığspor - Altınordu FK 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Manisaspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Adanaspor - Giresunspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Antalyaspor - Tekden Denizlispor 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Orduspor - Samsunspor 1:4 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2014/2015  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2014/2015 >
12:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 2:4 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
12:30 Racing - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Tacuarembó 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Peñarol 1:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014 Playoffs > Semi-finals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 Playoffs > Semi-finals
18:30 New York RB - New England Revolution 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
20:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Petare 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Trujillanos FC - Tucanes FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 4:1 (3:0)
21:30 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 3:3 (0:3)
21:30 Caracas FC - Atlético Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Zamora FC - Llaneros de Guanare 2:1 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2014/2015  Wales >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
13:00 Port Talbot Town - Carmarthen Town 2:0 (0:0)