1. Round
17/03/2019 04:00 FC Osaka - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Honda FC - Matsue City FC 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Honda Lock - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Suzuka Unlimited 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Nara Club - Veertien Mie 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Sony Sendai - Maruyasu Okazaki 4:1 (1:1)
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Verspah Oita 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
23/03/2019 04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
04:00 Honda Lock - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
24/03/2019 03:00 Verspah Oita - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
04:00 FC Imabari - Honda FC -:-
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Nara Club -:-
04:00 Veertien Mie - FC Osaka -:-
04:00 Matsue City FC - Sony Sendai -:-
04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
3. Round
30/03/2019 04:00 Honda FC - Veertien Mie -:-
04:00 Sony Sendai - FC Imabari -:-
31/03/2019 04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Osaka -:-
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Matsue City FC -:-
04:00 Nara Club - Honda Lock -:-
04:00 Verspah Oita - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
4. Round
06/04/2019 04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda FC -:-
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Verspah Oita -:-
07/04/2019 04:00 Sony Sendai - Veertien Mie -:-
04:00 FC Imabari - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
04:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Nara Club -:-
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
04:00 Honda Lock - FC Osaka -:-
04:00 Matsue City FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
5. Round
13/04/2019 04:00 Honda FC - Honda Lock -:-
14/04/2019 03:00 Verspah Oita - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
04:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
04:00 Sony Sendai - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie -:-
04:00 Nara Club - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari -:-
04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Matsue City FC -:-
6. Round
27/04/2019 05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda FC -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - Sony Sendai -:-
28/04/2019 05:00 Nara Club - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 Matsue City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
7. Round
04/05/2019 05:00 Honda FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 FC Osaka - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05/05/2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Veertien Mie -:-
06/05/2019 05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock -:-
8. Round
18/05/2019 05:00 FC Osaka - Verspah Oita -:-
19/05/2019 05:00 FC Imabari - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
05:00 Nara Club - Honda FC -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Sony Sendai -:-
9. Round
01/06/2019 05:00 Honda FC - FC Osaka -:-
05:00 Sony Sendai - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
02/06/2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Matsue City FC - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Honda Lock -:-
10. Round
08/06/2019 05:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 FC Osaka - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Nara Club - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
09/06/2019 05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
11. Round
15/06/2019 05:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka -:-
16/06/2019 05:00 Verspah Oita - Veertien Mie -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 Matsue City FC - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
12. Round
22/06/2019 04:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
23/06/2019 05:00 FC Osaka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 Honda Lock - FC Imabari -:-
07:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Veertien Mie -:-
07:00 Nara Club - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
13. Round
29/06/2019 04:00 Verspah Oita - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda FC -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Matsue City FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - FC Osaka -:-
14. Round
07/07/2019 05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Veertien Mie -:-
06:00 FC Osaka - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
07:00 Sony Sendai - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
07:00 Nara Club - Matsue City FC -:-
07:00 Honda Lock - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
09:00 Honda FC - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - FC Imabari -:-
15. Round
13/07/2019 07:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita -:-
14/07/2019 05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
07:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
07:00 Veertien Mie - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
07:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Sony Sendai -:-
09:00 FC Imabari - Nara Club -:-
09:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda FC -:-
15/07/2019 06:00 Matsue City FC - FC Osaka -:-
16. Round
20/07/2019 09:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
21/07/2019 05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Honda Lock -:-
07:00 Verspah Oita - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
07:00 Veertien Mie - Nara Club -:-
07:00 Matsue City FC - Honda FC -:-
07:00 Suzuka Unlimited - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Sony Sendai -:-
09:00 FC Imabari - FC Osaka -:-
17. Round
27/07/2019 05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
07:00 FC Osaka - Veertien Mie -:-
07:00 Sony Sendai - Matsue City FC -:-
07:00 Nara Club - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda Lock -:-
10:00 Honda FC - FC Imabari -:-
28/07/2019 04:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Verspah Oita -:-
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
18. Round
24/08/2019 07:00 Sony Sendai - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
10:00 Honda FC - Nara Club -:-
25/08/2019 07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
07:00 Verspah Oita - FC Osaka -:-
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Honda Lock -:-
07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Veertien Mie -:-
07:00 Matsue City FC - FC Imabari -:-
07:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
19. Round
31/08/2019 07:00 FC Osaka - Honda FC -:-
07:00 Honda Lock - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
08:00 FC Imabari - Verspah Oita -:-
01/09/2019 05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
07:00 Veertien Mie - Matsue City FC -:-
09:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai -:-
10:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
20. Round
07/09/2019 06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda Lock -:-
07:00 Sony Sendai - FC Osaka -:-
07:00 Verspah Oita - Honda FC -:-
08/09/2019 04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
07:00 Matsue City FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
08:00 FC Imabari - Veertien Mie -:-
21. Round
14/09/2019 05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
07:00 FC Osaka - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
07:00 Honda Lock - Matsue City FC -:-
10:00 Honda FC - Sony Sendai -:-
15/09/2019 07:00 Nara Club - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
10:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Imabari -:-
16/09/2019 05:00 Veertien Mie - Verspah Oita -:-
22. Round
21/09/2019 07:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC -:-
10:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Sony Sendai -:-
22/09/2019 05:00 Veertien Mie - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
05:00 Matsue City FC - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Verspah Oita -:-
07:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Nara Club -:-
08:00 FC Imabari - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
23/09/2019 05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - FC Osaka -:-
23. Round
12/10/2019 05:00 Honda FC - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
05:00 FC Osaka - Honda Lock -:-
05:00 Verspah Oita - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
13/10/2019 05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Matsue City FC -:-
05:00 Nara Club - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
24. Round
19/10/2019 05:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club -:-
05:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Verspah Oita -:-
20/10/2019 05:00 FC Osaka - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
05:00 FC Imabari - Sony Sendai -:-
05:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
05:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC -:-
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
05:00 Matsue City FC - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
25. Round
26/10/2019 04:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
27/10/2019 04:00 FC Osaka - Matsue City FC -:-
04:00 Sony Sendai - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
04:00 Nara Club - FC Imabari -:-
04:00 Verspah Oita - Honda Lock -:-
04:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Veertien Mie -:-
26. Round
02/11/2019 04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock -:-
03/11/2019 03:00 Veertien Mie - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
04:00 FC Imabari - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
04:00 Verspah Oita - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sony Sendai -:-
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Osaka -:-
04:00 Matsue City FC - Nara Club -:-
04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Honda FC -:-
27. Round
10/11/2019 03:00 Matsue City FC - Verspah Oita -:-
04:00 FC Imabari - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
04:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
04:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka -:-
04:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Sony Sendai -:-
04:00 Veertien Mie - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
04:00 Honda Lock - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda FC -:-
28. Round
16/11/2019 04:00 Honda FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
04:00 FC Osaka - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
04:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock -:-
04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
17/11/2019 04:00 Verspah Oita - Nara Club -:-
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Veertien Mie -:-
04:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Matsue City FC -:-
04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - FC Imabari -:-
29. Round
23/11/2019 04:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Honda FC -:-
24/11/2019 03:00 Matsue City FC - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
03:00 FC Imabari - Honda Lock -:-
03:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai -:-
03:00 Veertien Mie - Tokyo Musashino City FC -:-
03:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Osaka -:-
03:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
03:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Nara Club -:-
30. Round
01/12/2019 03:00 Honda FC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
03:00 FC Osaka - Suzuka Unlimited -:-
03:00 Sony Sendai - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
03:00 FC Imabari - ReinMeer Aomori -:-
03:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Verspah Oita -:-
03:00 Nara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
03:00 Honda Lock - Veertien Mie -:-
03:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Matsue City FC -:-