1. Round
06/08/2016 16:30 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (0:0)
07/08/2016 16:30 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
13/08/2016 16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round
20/08/2016 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Bokelj 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:0 (2:0)
21/08/2016 16:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round
24/08/2016 16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
27/08/2016 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Bokelj 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen 1:0 (0:0)
28/08/2016 18:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 OFK Petrovac - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
10/09/2016 15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Bokelj - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:1)
11/09/2016 17:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
17/09/2016 14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Bokelj 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Lovćen 0:2 (0:2)
18/09/2016 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
24/09/2016 14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
25/09/2016 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round
01/10/2016 14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Lovćen - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
02/10/2016 17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
10. Round
15/10/2016 13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Bokelj - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:1)
11. Round
22/10/2016 12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 3:1 (3:0)
12. Round
29/10/2016 12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Bokelj 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:1)
13. Round
05/11/2016 12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 5:0 (2:0)
12:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Zeta - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
14. Round
16/11/2016 12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Bokelj - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (0:0)
15. Round
19/11/2016 12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Bokelj 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
26/11/2016 12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FK Bokelj - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:3)
17. Round
03/12/2016 12:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 3:0 (2:0)
04/12/2016 12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:1)
18. Round
21/02/2017 13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Bokelj - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Lovćen - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:0 (2:0)
22/02/2017 12:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
19. Round
26/02/2017 13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Bokelj 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (0:0)
27/02/2017 12:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
20. Round
04/03/2017 13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 FK Bokelj - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
05/03/2017 13:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
11/03/2017 13:30 FK Lovćen - FK Bokelj 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:1)
12/03/2017 13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
18/03/2017 14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
23. Round
28/03/2017 14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Bokelj - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round
01/04/2017 14:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Bokelj 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
08/04/2017 15:00 FK Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Bokelj - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:1)
26. Round
15/04/2017 15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Bokelj 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:2 (0:2)
16/04/2017 14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
22/04/2017 15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Bokelj 0:0 (0:0)
28. Round
30/04/2017 14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2 (0:1)
29. Round
06/05/2017 16:00 FK Zeta - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Bokelj 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
30. Round
10/05/2017 16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
31. Round
13/05/2017 16:30 Mladost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 6:2 (3:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Bokelj 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (1:1)
32. Round
20/05/2017 16:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Bokelj - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:0) dec.
33. Round
27/05/2017 16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 7:2 (3:2)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Bokelj 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)