1. Round
22/07/2023 16:30 NK Bravo - NK Rogaška 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 2:3 (2:1)
19:15 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 (0:0)
23/07/2023 16:30 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:2)
19:15 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 2:2 (1:0)
2. Round
29/07/2023 16:30 FC Koper - NK Radomlje 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Rogaška 5:0 (2:0)
30/07/2023 16:30 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 5:0 (2:0)
3. Round
25/11/2023 12:00 NK Rogaška - NK Domžale 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:0)
26/11/2023 12:00 NK Bravo - NK Celje 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 3:2 (2:1)
4. Round
12/08/2023 16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij 0:2 (0:2)
13/08/2023 16:30 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 NK Celje - NK Rogaška 2:0 (0:0)
14/08/2023 19:15 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 1:3 (0:1)
5. Round
18/08/2023 16:30 NK Bravo - FC Koper 0:3 (0:1)
19/08/2023 16:30 NŠ Mura - NK Radomlje 0:2 (0:2)
19:15 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:5 (2:1)
20/08/2023 16:30 NK Rogaška - NK Maribor 2:2 (0:1)
19:15 NK Domžale - NK Celje 1:2 (0:1)
6. Round
25/08/2023 19:15 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:1)
26/08/2023 FC Koper - NK Rogaška 3:0 dec.
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:1)
27/08/2023 16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 2:4 (1:2)
19:15 NK Radomlje - NK Bravo 1:2 (0:2)
7. Round
02/09/2023 14:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Domžale - FC Koper 1:2 (1:1)
03/09/2023 14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Celje - NK Maribor 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (1:1)
8. Round
16/09/2023 14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Rogaška 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 2:1 (1:0)
17/09/2023 14:00 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale 3:1 (3:1)
19:15 FC Koper - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
9. Round
22/09/2023 16:30 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 2:1 (0:1)
23/09/2023 12:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 NK Rogaška - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 NK Celje - NK Radomlje 1:0 (1:0)
24/09/2023 19:15 NK Maribor - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
27/09/2023 14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1:3 (1:0)
19:15 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 0:2 (0:1)
28/09/2023 16:30 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje 3:1 (0:1)
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 1:1 (0:1)
11. Round
30/09/2023 14:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 3:2 (2:2)
19:15 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 0:2 (0:0)
01/10/2023 14:00 NK Rogaška - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 NK Radomlje - FC Koper 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
07/10/2023 16:30 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 3:1 (2:1)
08/10/2023 14:00 NK Domžale - NK Rogaška 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 4:1 (3:0)
13. Round
21/10/2023 14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Celje 0:4 (0:3)
19:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:0)
22/10/2023 14:00 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje 0:2 (0:1)
19:15 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 2:2 (1:0)
14. Round
27/10/2023 16:30 NK Celje - NK Domžale 3:1 (1:0)
28/10/2023 16:30 FC Koper - NK Bravo 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Rogaška 2:1 (1:1)
29/10/2023 14:00 NK Radomlje - NŠ Mura 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
04/11/2023 12:00 NK Rogaška - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:1)
05/11/2023 12:00 NK Bravo - NK Radomlje 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round
10/11/2023 16:30 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:1)
11/11/2023 14:00 NK Radomlje - NK Rogaška 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 FC Koper - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:0)
12/11/2023 14:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 1:0 (0:0)
17. Round
02/12/2023 14:00 NK Domžale - NK Radomlje 3:0 (2:0)
03/12/2023 12:00 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 (3:0)
16/12/2023 12:00 NK Rogaška - NK Aluminij 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Celje - FC Koper 2:0 (2:0)
18. Round
05/12/2023 16:30 NK Radomlje - NK Celje 0:4 (0:0)
06/12/2023 14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 FC Koper - NK Maribor 3:3 (2:2)
07/12/2023 14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Rogaška 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo 1:1 (0:0)
19. Round
09/12/2023 14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 1:3 (0:2)
10/12/2023 12:00 NK Bravo - NK Rogaška 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:4 (0:3)
16:30 NŠ Mura - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
11/12/2023 16:30 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor 2:2 (1:2)
20. Round
10/02/2024 12:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Rogaška 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 NK Domžale - NK Bravo 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Koper - NK Radomlje 0:1 (0:0)
11/02/2024 14:00 NK Celje - NŠ Mura 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 7:0 (4:0)
21. Round
16/02/2024 16:30 NK Aluminij - FC Koper 1:2 (1:1)
17/02/2024 12:00 NK Rogaška - NK Domžale 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (0:2)
18/02/2024 12:00 NK Bravo - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 3:0 dec.
22. Round
20/02/2024 16:30 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij 1:2 (0:1)
21/02/2024 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
22/02/2024 14:00 NK Celje - NK Rogaška 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 2:1 (1:1)
23/03/2024 19:15 FC Koper - NŠ Mura 2:1 (1:0)
23. Round
24/02/2024 16:30 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:4 (0:3)
25/02/2024 12:00 NK Rogaška - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 NŠ Mura - NK Radomlje 0:0 (0:0)
26/02/2024 14:00 NK Bravo - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round
01/03/2024 16:30 NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
02/03/2024 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 3:0 (2:0)
03/03/2024 14:00 FC Koper - NK Rogaška 1:2 (1:2)
16:30 NK Radomlje - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
25. Round
09/03/2024 14:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Celje - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
10/03/2024 12:00 NK Rogaška - NK Radomlje 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0)
18/04/2024 15:00 NK Domžale - FC Koper -:-
26. Round
13/03/2024 13:45 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 NK Aluminij - NK Rogaška 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 NK Radomlje - NK Domžale 2:0 (0:0)
14/03/2024 15:45 FC Koper - NK Celje 1:3 (0:1)
17/04/2024 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
27. Round
16/03/2024 14:00 NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
17/03/2024 12:00 NK Rogaška - NŠ Mura 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 NK Celje - NK Radomlje 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Maribor - FC Koper 3:1 (1:0)
28. Round
29/03/2024 14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Bravo 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 NK Domžale - NŠ Mura 3:5 (0:2)
30/03/2024 14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 2:2 (1:2)
29. Round
05/04/2024 19:15 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 0:2 (0:1)
06/04/2024 14:00 NK Rogaška - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 NK Radomlje - FC Koper 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 1:3 (1:2)
07/04/2024 14:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 1:3 (0:0)
30. Round
09/04/2024 17:45 NK Maribor - NŠ Mura 5:0 (2:0)
10/04/2024 13:45 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:1 (1:0)
15:45 NK Domžale - NK Rogaška 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 2:2 (1:1)
11/04/2024 15:45 FC Koper - NK Aluminij 2:1 (0:1)
31. Round
13/04/2024 14:00 NK Rogaška - NK Celje 1:2 (0:0)
14/04/2024 14:00 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:3 (0:0)
15/04/2024 16:30 NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje 1:1 (1:0)
32. Round
20/04/2024 14:00 NK Radomlje - NŠ Mura -:-
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij -:-
21/04/2024 14:00 NK Maribor - NK Rogaška -:-
16:30 NK Celje - NK Domžale -:-
19:15 FC Koper - NK Bravo -:-
33. Round
27/04/2024 16:30 NK Bravo - NK Radomlje -:-
19:15 NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
28/04/2024 14:00 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
16:30 NK Rogaška - FC Koper -:-
29/04/2024 16:30 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij -:-
34. Round
04/05/2024 14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo -:-
16:30 FC Koper - NK Domžale -:-
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
05/05/2024 14:00 NK Radomlje - NK Rogaška -:-
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura -:-
35. Round
11/05/2024 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Celje - FC Koper -:-
NK Domžale - NK Radomlje -:-
NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Rogaška - NK Aluminij -:-
36. Round
18/05/2024 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale -:-
FC Koper - NK Maribor -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Rogaška -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo -:-
NK Radomlje - NK Celje -:-