1. Round
27/08/2022 15:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2022 14:00 Adıyamanspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vanspor FK - Pazarspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Fethiyespor 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kocaelispor - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Diyarbekirspor - Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
03/09/2022 14:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (0:0)
04/09/2022 14:00 Pazarspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Serik Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Adıyamanspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Uşakspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Diyarbekirspor 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Vanspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
10/09/2022 13:30 Vanspor FK - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Kocaelispor - Serik Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Adıyamanspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Diyarbekirspor - Pazarspor 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Fethiyespor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:1)
4. Round
14/09/2022 13:30 Adıyamanspor - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Pazarspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 1461 Trabzon FK - İskenderunspor AŞ 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Kocaelispor 3:3 (3:0)
14:30 Uşakspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Fethiyespor - Diyarbekirspor 3:1 (0:0)
5. Round
18/09/2022 13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Pazarspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Ankara Demirspor - Uşakspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kastamonuspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Serik Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kocaelispor - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Adıyamanspor 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Diyarbekirspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (2:0)
6. Round
24/09/2022 14:00 Uşakspor - Kocaelispor 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:0)
25/09/2022 13:00 Adıyamanspor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1
13:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Kırklarelispor - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fethiyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
01/10/2022 13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Uşakspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 1:5 (1:1)
13:30 Kocaelispor - Balıkesirspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Sarıyer SK - Kırklarelispor 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Vanspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
05/10/2022 12:30 Adıyamanspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Pazarspor - Kocaelispor 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 1461 Trabzon FK - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Vanspor FK - Diyarbekirspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kırklarelispor - İskenderunspor AŞ 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Uşakspor - Serik Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Sarıyer SK 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fethiyespor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:0)
9. Round
09/10/2022 12:55 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Pazarspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Adıyamanspor 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kocaelispor - Fethiyespor 4:3 (3:2)
13:30 Sarıyer SK - Uşakspor 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
10. Round
15/10/2022 11:00 Adıyamanspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Pazarspor - Serik Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Kocaelispor 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Uşakspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fethiyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11. Round
23/10/2022 12:00 Ankara Demirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Kastamonuspor - Vanspor FK 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon FK 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Pazarspor 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Serik Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Uşakspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kocaelispor - Adıyamanspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
29/10/2022 11:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
30/10/2022 10:00 Vanspor FK - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 İskenderunspor AŞ - Kastamonuspor 4:2 (2:1)
11:00 Adıyamanspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kocaelispor 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Balıkesirspor - Uşakspor 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fethiyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:1)
13. Round
05/11/2022 11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Fethiyespor 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Vanspor FK 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:3 (0:2)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 3:2 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Pazarspor 1:1 (0:1)
14. Round
13/11/2022 10:00 Vanspor FK - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Adıyamanspor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Fethiyespor - Uşakspor 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Kocaelispor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Pazarspor - Balıkesirspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Bucaspor 1928 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
15. Round
20/11/2022 11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Adıyamanspor 5:1 (1:1)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Fethiyespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 2:4 (2:1)
11:00 Uşakspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round
26/11/2022 11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kocaelispor 2:2 (0:0)
27/11/2022 11:00 Adıyamanspor - Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fethiyespor - Pazarspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Kastamonuspor 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Balıkesirspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round
03/12/2022 11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Vanspor FK 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - İskenderunspor AŞ 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 4:1 (2:1)
04/12/2022 10:00 Fethiyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Adıyamanspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:3 (1:0)
18. Round
10/12/2022 11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:1 (1:1)
11/12/2022 10:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Bucaspor 1928 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Fethiyespor 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Adıyamanspor - Pazarspor 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Uşakspor 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (0:0)
19. Round
17/12/2022 11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Diyarbekirspor 4:0 (2:0)
18/12/2022 11:00 Balıkesirspor - Vanspor FK 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Fethiyespor - Adıyamanspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Ankara Demirspor 2:4 (2:1)
11:00 Pazarspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 1:3 (0:1)
20. Round
14/01/2023 11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0)
15/01/2023 11:00 Balıkesirspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 Fethiyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Vanspor FK 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (1:0)
21. Round
21/01/2023 11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Uşakspor 1:0 (1:0)
22/01/2023 11:00 Adıyamanspor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Pazarspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Sarıyer SK 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Fethiyespor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:2 (0:2)
22. Round
29/01/2023 10:00 Fethiyespor - İskenderunspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kastamonuspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Adıyamanspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kocaelispor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Vanspor FK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
23. Round
04/02/2023 11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Bucaspor 1928 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Pazarspor 4:2 (3:1)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Uşakspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Adıyamanspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round
15/03/2023 Adıyamanspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 0:3 dec.
1461 Trabzon FK - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 dec.
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kocaelispor 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Fethiyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Vanspor FK 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
05/03/2023 Diyarbekirspor - Adıyamanspor resch.
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon FK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - Pazarspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bucaspor 1928 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Kocaelispor - Uşakspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round
11/03/2023 Adıyamanspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:3 dec.
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 dec.
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Serik Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Kocaelispor 1:6 (1:1)
11:00 Fethiyespor - Kastamonuspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Sarıyer SK 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Pazarspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Uşakspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 Vanspor FK - İskenderunspor AŞ 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round
19/03/2023 Diyarbekirspor - Vanspor FK 0:3 dec.
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 3:0 dec.
11:00 Ankara Demirspor - Fethiyespor 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kastamonuspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 2:4 (0:2)
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Bucaspor 1928 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Uşakspor 3:1 (2:1)
20/03/2023 16:00 Kocaelispor - Pazarspor 1:1 (1:1)
28. Round
25/03/2023 11:00 Adıyamanspor - Kastamonuspor 0:3 dec.
11:00 Balıkesirspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
11:00 Fethiyespor - Kocaelispor -:-
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 dec.
11:00 Kırklarelispor - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
11:00 Pazarspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
11:00 Uşakspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
11:00 Vanspor FK - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
29. Round
29/03/2023 Bucaspor 1928 - Uşakspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Adıyamanspor 3:0 dec.
Diyarbekirspor - Kırklarelispor 0:3 dec.
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Vanspor FK -:-
Karacabey Belediyespor - İskenderunspor AŞ -:-
Kastamonuspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Fethiyespor -:-
Kocaelispor - 1461 Trabzon FK -:-
Sarıyer SK - Balıkesirspor -:-
Serik Belediyespor - Pazarspor -:-
30. Round
02/04/2023 Adıyamanspor - Kocaelispor 0:3 dec.
Balıkesirspor - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
Diyarbekirspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:3 dec.
Fethiyespor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
İskenderunspor AŞ - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Uşakspor -:-
Pazarspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
1461 Trabzon FK - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Vanspor FK - Kastamonuspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
31. Round
09/04/2023 Bucaspor 1928 - Pazarspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Vanspor FK -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 dec.
Karacabey Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Kastamonuspor - İskenderunspor AŞ -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 3:0 dec.
Kocaelispor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Fethiyespor -:-
Serik Belediyespor - 1461 Trabzon FK -:-
Uşakspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
32. Round
15/04/2023 Adıyamanspor - Serik Belediyespor 0:3 dec.
Diyarbekirspor - Kastamonuspor 0:3 dec.
Fethiyespor - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
İskenderunspor AŞ - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Karacabey Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Balıkesirspor -:-
Pazarspor - Uşakspor -:-
1461 Trabzon FK - Sarıyer SK -:-
Vanspor FK - Kocaelispor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
33. Round
19/04/2023 Bucaspor 1928 - 1461 Trabzon FK -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 dec.
Balıkesirspor - Pazarspor -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Vanspor FK -:-
Kocaelispor - İskenderunspor AŞ -:-
Sarıyer SK - Adıyamanspor 3:0 dec.
Serik Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Uşakspor - Fethiyespor -:-
34. Round
23/04/2023 Adıyamanspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:3 dec.
Diyarbekirspor - Kocaelispor 0:3 dec.
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Fethiyespor - Balıkesirspor -:-
İskenderunspor AŞ - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Karacabey Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Pazarspor -:-
1461 Trabzon FK - Uşakspor -:-
Vanspor FK - Serik Belediyespor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sarıyer SK -:-
35. Round
29/04/2023 Bucaspor 1928 - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Ankara Demirspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Balıkesirspor - 1461 Trabzon FK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 dec.
Kocaelispor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
Pazarspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Sarıyer SK - Vanspor FK -:-
Serik Belediyespor - İskenderunspor AŞ -:-
Uşakspor - Adıyamanspor 3:0 dec.
36. Round
07/05/2023 Adıyamanspor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 dec.
Diyarbekirspor - Serik Belediyespor 0:3 dec.
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kocaelispor -:-
İskenderunspor AŞ - Sarıyer SK -:-
Karacabey Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Fethiyespor -:-
1461 Trabzon FK - Pazarspor -:-
Vanspor FK - Bucaspor 1928 -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Uşakspor -:-
37. Round
14/05/2023 Bucaspor 1928 - İskenderunspor AŞ -:-
Balıkesirspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Fethiyespor - 1461 Trabzon FK -:-
Kırklarelispor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
Kocaelispor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Pazarspor - Adıyamanspor 3:0 dec.
Sarıyer SK - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 dec.
Serik Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
Uşakspor - Vanspor FK -:-
38. Round
20/05/2023 Adıyamanspor - Fethiyespor 0:3 dec.
Ankara Demirspor - Kocaelispor -:-
Diyarbekirspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:3 dec.
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
İskenderunspor AŞ - Uşakspor -:-
Karacabey Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK -:-
Kastamonuspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor -:-
1461 Trabzon FK - Kırklarelispor -:-
Vanspor FK - Balıkesirspor -:-
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pazarspor -:-