1. Round
05/09/2021 13:30 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Etimesgut Belediyespor 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Turgutluspor 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Vanspor FK - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Bodrumspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Somaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ankaraspor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Çorum FK - Diyarbekirspor 1:1
2. Round
11/09/2021 14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Inegölspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
12/09/2021 13:30 Adıyamanspor - Somaspor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Ankaraspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Turgutluspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Çorum FK 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Serik Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Vanspor FK 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - Bodrumspor 0:2
17:00 Sakaryaspor - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (2:0)
3. Round
18/09/2021 13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Niğde Anadolu FK 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Turgutluspor 2:1 (1:0)
19/09/2021 13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Diyarbekirspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bodrumspor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Inegölspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Somaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Adıyamanspor 6:1 (3:0)
17:00 Çorum FK - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
25/09/2021 14:00 Turgutluspor - Çorum FK 0:0 (0:0)
26/09/2021 11:00 Adıyamanspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Inegölspor 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Vanspor FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sakaryaspor - Bodrumspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Ankaraspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - Somaspor 3:1 (1:1)
5. Round
02/10/2021 13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Inegölspor - Adıyamanspor 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bodrumspor - Turgutluspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Kahramanmarasspor 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Somaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Çorum FK - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
6. Round
06/10/2021 12:30 Adıyamanspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Çorum FK 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Sivas Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Ankaraspor 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Serik Belediyespor - Bodrumspor 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Turgutluspor - Vanspor FK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Inegölspor 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sakaryaspor - Somaspor 3:0 (2:0)
7. Round
10/10/2021 11:30 Adıyamanspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (0:1)
12:30 Vanspor FK - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bodrumspor - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Inegölspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Sarıyer SK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Somaspor - Turgutluspor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Çorum FK - Sivas Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
8. Round
16/10/2021 12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (1:0)
17/10/2021 12:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Çorum FK 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Inegölspor 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Vanspor FK 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrumspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Turgutluspor - Ankaraspor 4:3 (1:3)
14:30 Sakaryaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Adıyamanspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Serik Belediyespor - Somaspor 1:0 (0:0)
9. Round
23/10/2021 11:00 Somaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Adıyamanspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Bodrumspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Turgutluspor 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Inegölspor - Sakaryaspor 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Sivas Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ankaraspor - Serik Belediyespor 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Çorum FK - Sarıyer SK 5:0 (1:0)
10. Round
31/10/2021 10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Vanspor FK 5:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Çorum FK 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Bodrumspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Somaspor 2:3 (1:0)
11:00 Turgutluspor - Inegölspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Diyarbekirspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:1)
01/11/2021 16:00 Sakaryaspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:0 (3:0)
11. Round
06/11/2021 09:00 Adıyamanspor - Sakaryaspor 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ankaraspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Bodrumspor - Çorum FK 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Diyarbekirspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Kahramanmarasspor 5:1 (4:0)
10:00 Inegölspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Turgutluspor 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Somaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
10/11/2021 10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ankaraspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Vanspor FK 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Diyarbekirspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bodrumspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Somaspor 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (3:2)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Adıyamanspor 2:2 (0:1)
13. Round
14/11/2021 10:00 Adıyamanspor - Serik Belediyespor 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Turgutluspor 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 Ankaraspor - Sarıyer SK 2:2 (1:2)
10:00 Diyarbekirspor - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Inegölspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Somaspor - Çorum FK 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Bodrumspor 1:3 (1:2)
14. Round
20/11/2021 10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
21/11/2021 10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Bodrumspor - Somaspor 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Ankaraspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Adıyamanspor 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 6:1 (3:0)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Sakaryaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:2 (3:1)
15. Round
26/11/2021 11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Serik Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
27/11/2021 10:00 Adıyamanspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Kahramanmarasspor 7:0 (3:0)
10:00 Ankaraspor - Bodrumspor 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Turgutluspor 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Çorum FK 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Somaspor - Vanspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sakaryaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
16. Round
05/12/2021 10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Adıyamanspor 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Bodrumspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Somaspor 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Diyarbekirspor 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:4 (3:0)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor 2:2 (1:1)
06/12/2021 10:00 Turgutluspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
11/12/2021 10:00 Ankaraspor - Somaspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
12/12/2021 10:00 Adıyamanspor - Sarıyer SK 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Diyarbekirspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Kahramanmarasspor 2:2 (2:0)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Vanspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Inegölspor - Bodrumspor 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Çorum FK 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (2:1)
18. Round
18/12/2021 10:00 Bodrumspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sakaryaspor 0:5 (0:3)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Afjet Afyonspor 1:2 (1:1)
19/12/2021 10:00 Ankaraspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Adıyamanspor 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Turgutluspor 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Somaspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Inegölspor 3:1 (0:0)
19. Round
25/12/2021 10:00 Turgutluspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0 (0:0)
26/12/2021 10:00 Adıyamanspor - Bodrumspor 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Çorum FK 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Diyarbekirspor - Sarıyer SK 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Ankaraspor 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Inegölspor - Somaspor 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Vanspor FK 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sakaryaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 4:2 (2:1)
20. Round
15/01/2022 10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:2 (0:2)
16/01/2022 10:00 Adıyamanspor - Vanspor FK 3:1 (2:1)
10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Bodrumspor 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 Diyarbekirspor - Çorum FK 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Sarıyer SK 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Inegölspor - Ankaraspor 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Somaspor 1:3 (0:1)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:3 (0:1)
21. Round
22/01/2022 10:00 Ankaraspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bodrumspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Ergene Velimeşe 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Inegölspor 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Sakaryaspor 4:1 (0:1)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (0:0)
09/02/2022 10:00 Somaspor - Adıyamanspor 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 (1:0)
22. Round
08/03/2022 11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
09/03/2022 10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Adıyamanspor - Ankaraspor 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Somaspor 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Vanspor FK 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Bodrumspor 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Inegölspor 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 Sakaryaspor - Çorum FK 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Turgutluspor - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:2)
23. Round
30/01/2022 10:00 Ankaraspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (3:0)
10:00 Bodrumspor - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Turgutluspor 5:1 (3:0)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Adıyamanspor 4:1 (1:0)
10:00 Inegölspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Somaspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (2:0)
24. Round
05/02/2022 10:00 Adıyamanspor - Inegölspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Somaspor 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:2 (2:2)
06/02/2022 10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Diyarbekirspor - Ankaraspor 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sarıyer SK 2:2 (2:0)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Çorum FK 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Bodrumspor 0:2 (0:1)
25. Round
12/02/2022 10:00 Ankaraspor - Ergene Velimeşe 4:1 (2:1)
10:00 Bodrumspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
13/02/2022 10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Diyarbekirspor 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Inegölspor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Somaspor - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Turgutluspor 1:0 (1:0)
14/02/2022 10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Adıyamanspor 0:3 (0:1)
26. Round
19/02/2022 10:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:1 (1:1)
10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Sarıyer SK 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Diyarbekirspor - Inegölspor 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:3 (0:2)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bodrumspor 1:3 (0:2)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - Ankaraspor 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Çorum FK 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Somaspor 1:1 (0:1)
27. Round
23/02/2022 10:00 Adıyamanspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:5 (0:1)
10:00 Ankaraspor - Turgutluspor 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Bodrumspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Çorum FK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sakaryaspor 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Inegölspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Somaspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round
27/02/2022 10:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Bodrumspor 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Diyarbekirspor - Adıyamanspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Çorum FK 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Serik Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 2:2 (0:2)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Vanspor FK 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Turgutluspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Sakaryaspor - Inegölspor 2:2 (1:2)
28/02/2022 10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Somaspor 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round
04/03/2022 11:30 Ankaraspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Somaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
05/03/2022 11:00 Adıyamanspor - Ergene Velimeşe 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Diyarbekirspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bodrumspor - Sarıyer SK 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Çorum FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Serik Belediyespor 5:1 (2:0)
11:00 Inegölspor - Turgutluspor 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sakaryaspor 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (1:0)
30. Round
20/03/2022 11:00 Çorum FK - Bodrumspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Sakaryaspor - Adıyamanspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sarıyer SK - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Serik Belediyespor - Inegölspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Turgutluspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 1:3 (0:2)
13/04/2022 12:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Somaspor 0:1 (0:0)
31. Round
26/03/2022 11:00 Adıyamanspor - Turgutluspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sakaryaspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Ankaraspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Bodrumspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Diyarbekirspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Inegölspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Somaspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Vanspor FK - Çorum FK 1:1 (1:1)
32. Round
30/03/2022 11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Inegölspor 4:3 (2:0)
12:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bodrumspor - Vanspor FK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Çorum FK - Somaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sakaryaspor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sarıyer SK - Ankaraspor 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Serik Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Turgutluspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (0:0)
33. Round
03/04/2022 12:00 Adıyamanspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ankaraspor - Çorum FK 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Diyarbekirspor - Turgutluspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Sakaryaspor 0:6 (0:2)
12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sarıyer SK 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Inegölspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Somaspor - Bodrumspor 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Vanspor FK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
34. Round
09/04/2022 13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Somaspor 1:0 (1:0)
10/04/2022 12:00 Serik Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bodrumspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Çorum FK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Inegölspor 5:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Turgutluspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:0 (0:0)
35. Round
16/04/2022 12:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Bodrumspor 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Inegölspor - Çorum FK 1:2 (1:0)
17/04/2022 13:00 Adıyamanspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ankaraspor - Vanspor FK 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Diyarbekirspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Serik Belediyespor 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Turgutluspor 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Somaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
36. Round
24/04/2022 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Afjet Afyonspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bodrumspor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Çorum FK - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:5 (0:1)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Turgutluspor 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Adıyamanspor 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Somaspor - Ankaraspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:1)
37. Round
30/04/2022 18:30 Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
01/05/2022 13:00 Adıyamanspor - Çorum FK 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Sarıyer SK 4:2 (3:2)
13:00 Diyarbekirspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankaraspor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Somaspor 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Inegölspor - Vanspor FK 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrumspor 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
38. Round
07/05/2022 13:00 Ankaraspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Ergene Velimeşe 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bodrumspor - Adıyamanspor 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Çorum FK - Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Turgutluspor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sarıyer SK - Diyarbekirspor 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Somaspor - Inegölspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Vanspor FK - Niğde Anadolu FK 4:2 (3:0)