# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Scott Quigley England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 20 (0)
2. Kabongo Tshimanga England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 19 (2)
3. Jamie Reid Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Torquay United Torquay United 18 (5)
John Rooney England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 18 (4)
5. Rhys Murphy Ireland Ireland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 17 (2)
6. Inih Effiong England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 16 (4)
Jake Hyde England England Woking FC Woking FC 16 (3)
8. Simeon Akinola Nigeria Nigeria Barnet FC Barnet FC 15 (6)
Harry Beautyman England England Sutton United Sutton United 15 (2)
10. Tyrone Marsh England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 14 (1)
11. Michael Cheek England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 13 (0)
Courtney Duffus Ireland Ireland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 13 (0)
Paul McCallum England England Barnet FC Barnet FC
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
13 (3)
Jack Muldoon England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 13 (2)
Danny Whitehall England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 13 (2)
Kyle Wootton England England Notts County Notts County 13 (0)
17. Kristian Dennis England England Notts County Notts County 12 (2)
Liam McAlinden Ireland Ireland Halifax Town Halifax Town
Stockport County Stockport County
12 (2)
Gime Touré France France Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 12 (2)
Gozie Ugwu England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 12 (3)
21. Tyrone Barnett England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 11 (0)
22. Scott Boden England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 10 (1)
Mike Fondop-Talom England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 10 (0)
Danny Hollands England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 10 (0)
Wes Thomas England England Notts County Notts County 10 (0)
26. Dior Angus England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 9 (0)
Ethan Chislett South Africa South Africa Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 9 (2)
Elliot Osborne England England Stockport County Stockport County 9 (0)
Tom Walker England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
Stockport County Stockport County
9 (1)
Jordan Williams England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 9 (0)
31. Ángelo Balanta Colombia Colombia Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 8 (0)
Enzio Boldewijn Netherlands Netherlands Notts County Notts County 8 (0)
Tom Denton England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 8 (1)
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 8 (0)
Gavan Holohan Ireland Ireland Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 8 (0)
Alex Reid England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
8 (0)
David Tarpey England England Woking FC Woking FC 8 (0)
Jack Taylor Ireland Ireland Barnet FC Barnet FC 8 (1)
Josh Walker England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 8 (0)
40. Omar Bugiel Lebanon Lebanon Sutton United Sutton United 7 (1)
Bobby Grant England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 7 (2)
Brendan Kiernan England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 7 (0)
Cameron King Scotland Scotland Halifax Town Halifax Town 7 (0)
Jamey Osborne England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 7 (0)
Devante Rodney England England Halifax Town Halifax Town
Stockport County Stockport County
7 (1)
Jon Stead England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 7 (1)
Myles Weston Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
7 (0)
48. Nyal Bell England England Stockport County Stockport County 6 (0)
Mitch Brundle England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 6 (1)
Ryan Croasdale England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 6 (0)
Chris Holroyd England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 6 (1)
Jonathan Hooper England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 6 (0)
Josh Kay England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 6 (0)
Alex Newby England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 6 (1)
Scott Rendell England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 6 (2)
Danny Rowe England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 6 (2)
Curtis Weston England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 6 (0)
Ben Whitfield England England Torquay United Torquay United 6 (0)
Tommy Wright England England Sutton United Sutton United 6 (0)
60. Jake Andrews England England Torquay United Torquay United 5 (0)
Mohamed Bettamer England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 5 (0)
Jake Cassidy Wales Wales Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 5 (1)
Remy Clerima France France Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 5 (0)
Myles Hippolyte England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 (0)
Nicke Kabamba Congo DR Congo DR Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 5 (0)
Joseph Kizzi England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 5 (0)
Ricky Modeste Grenada Grenada Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 5 (0)
Euan Mulhern Ireland Ireland Stockport County Stockport County 5 (0)
Ashley Palmer England England Stockport County Stockport County 5 (0)
Omari Patrick England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 5 (0)
Joe Quigley England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 5 (0)
Frankie Raymond England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 5 (3)
Justin Shaibu Denmark Denmark Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 5 (0)
Tobi Sho-Silva England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 5 (0)
Jimmy Smith England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 (0)
Sorba Thomas Wales Wales Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 5 (3)
George Thomson England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 5 (0)
Josh Umerah England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 5 (0)
Daniel Wright England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5 (1)
80. David Ajiboye England England Sutton United Sutton United 4 (0)
James Ball England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
4 (0)
Jake Beesley England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 (0)
Jacob Berkeley-Agyepong Grenada Grenada Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
Nathan Blissett England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 (0)
Daniel Bradley England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 4 (0)
Chris Bush England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 4 (0)
Marcus Carver England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 4 (0)
Olly Dyson England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 4 (0)
Josh Falkingham England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 4 (0)
Kane Ferdinand Ireland Ireland Woking FC Woking FC 4 (0)
Asa Hall England England Torquay United Torquay United 4 (0)
Callum Howe England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 (0)
James Jennings England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 4 (0)
Chike Kandi Wales Wales Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 4 (0)
Josh Kelly England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 4 (0)
Gus Mafuta England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 4 (0)
Liam Mandeville England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (0)
Ephron Mason-Clarke England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 4 (0)
Ibrahim Meité England England Woking FC Woking FC 4 (0)
Harry Panayiotou St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
Mark Shelton England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Woking FC Woking FC
4 (0)
Albi Skendi Albania Albania Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 4 (0)
Jonathan Smith England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (0)
Craig Tanner England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
Nathan Tyson England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Notts County Notts County
4 (0)
106. Tomi Adeloye England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 3 (0)
Jamie Allen Montserrat Montserrat Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Mark Beck Scotland Scotland Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3 (0)
Billy Bingham England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
Jerome Binnom-Williams England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Alex Bradley Finland Finland Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3 (0)
Jamie Collins England England Sutton United Sutton United 3 (1)
Luke Coulson England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
William De Havilland England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3 (0)
Jack Diamond England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3 (0)
Ryan Donaldson England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3 (0)
Michael Duckworth England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Nicky Featherstone England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3 (0)
Shamir Fenelon England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Connor Hall England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3 (0)
Connor Hall England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 3 (0)
Mark Harris Wales Wales Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (0)
Aaron Jarvis England England Sutton United Sutton United 3 (0)
Joan Luque Spain Spain Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3 (0)
Kalvin Kalala France France Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Peter Kioso Congo DR Congo DR Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3 (0)
Nassim L'Ghoul France France Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3 (0)
Armani Little England England Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Kevin Lokko England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3 (0)
Ntumba Massanka England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 3 (0)
Mauro Vilhete Portugal Portugal Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (0)
Liam Noble England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 3 (2)
Ayo Obileye England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 3 (0)
Alfie Pavey England England Barnet FC Barnet FC
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
3 (0)
Jack Powell England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3 (0)
Jack Redshaw England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (1)
Josh Rees England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
Callum Roberts England England Notts County Notts County 3 (0)
Mitchell Rose England England Notts County Notts County 3 (2)
Josh Smile England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Kane Smith England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 3 (0)
Adam Thomas England England Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Ryan Upward England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Charles Vernam England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 3 (1)
Luke Wilkinson England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3 (0)
Ben Williamson England England Bromley FC Bromley FC
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
3 (0)
Michael Woods England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3 (0)
Matt Worthington England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3 (0)
Luke Young England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (0)
150. Alefe Santos Brazil Brazil Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Ody Alfa Nigeria Nigeria Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Festus Arthur Germany Germany Stockport County Stockport County 2 (0)
Marcus Barnes England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Tom Bearwish England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Regan Booty England England Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Patrick Brough England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 2 (0)
Matt Buse England England Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Neill Byrne Ireland Ireland AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2 (0)
Kyle Cameron Scotland Scotland Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Nathan Clarke England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Liam Davis England England Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Moussa Diarra France France Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
James Dobson England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (1)
Shaun Donnellan Ireland Ireland Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Alfie Doughty England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Opanin Edwards England England Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Marvel Ekpiteta England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2 (0)
Jack Emmett England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2 (0)
Ryan Fallowfield England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2 (0)
Jamal Fyfield England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2 (0)
Ben Goodliffe England England Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Reece Grant England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
2 (0)
Lewis Hardcastle England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 2 (0)
Nick Haughton England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2 (0)
Terry Hawkridge England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (2)
Jack Holland England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Haydn Hollis England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Ben House Scotland Scotland Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
Luke James England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Réda Johnson Benin Benin Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
Tyreke Johnson England England Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Ruairi Keating Ireland Ireland Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Aidan Keena Ireland Ireland Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Jason Kennedy England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Lloyd Kerry England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2 (0)
Max Kretzschmar England England Woking FC Woking FC 2 (1)
Charlie Lee England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Jamar Loza Jamaica Jamaica Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Kodi Lyons-Foster England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Niall Maher England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Shawn McCoulsky England England Bromley FC Bromley FC
Halifax Town Halifax Town
2 (0)
Jack McKay Scotland Scotland Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Courtney Meppen-Walter England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 2 (0)
Robert Milsom England England Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Liam Nolan Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Gold Omotayo Switzerland Switzerland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Manny Onariase Nigeria Nigeria Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
Sam Osborne England England Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Jason Oswell England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Danny Philliskirk England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2 (0)
Jordan Ponticelli England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Dean Rance England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Will Randall England England Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Jamie Reckord England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Devonte Redmond England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Callum Reynolds England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Marc Richards England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Paul Rutherford England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Will Smith England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2 (0)
Ruel Sotiriou Cyprus Cyprus Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
Luke Summerfield England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (1)
Bobby-Joe Taylor England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
Aswad Thomas England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2 (0)
David Tutonda Congo DR Congo DR Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Tom White England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 2 (0)
Alfie Whittingham England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Kurt Willoughby England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2 (0)
Akil Wright England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 2 (0)
Will Wright England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
220. Charlee Adams England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
James Akintunde England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
James Alabi England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (1)
Cheye Alexander England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Rob Atkinson England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Adebayo Azeez England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Lewis Baines England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 1 (0)
Bradley Barry England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1 (0)
Andrew Boyce England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Tom Bradbury England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Richard Brindley England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Connor Brown England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1 (0)
Harry Cardwell Scotland Scotland Chorley FC Chorley FC 1 (0)
George Carline England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Matty Challoner England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 1 (0)
Tom Champion England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Andre Coker England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Jack Cook England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Charlie Cooper England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Shaquile Coulthirst England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Dan Cowan England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Tom Crawford England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Jordan Cropper England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Kurtis Cumberbatch England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Robbie Cundy England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Chris Dagnall Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Scott Doe England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Craig Dundas England England Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Jack Earing England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Craig Eastmond England England Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Toby Edser England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Joe Ellul England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Aaron Eyoma England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Wesley Fonguck England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
George Fowler England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Ben Gerring England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Oscar Gobern England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
John Goddard England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 (0)
Josh Granite England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1 (0)
Gavin Gunning Ireland Ireland Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Mitch Hancox England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1 (0)
Josh Hawkes England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Jack Hindle England England Barrow AFC Barrow AFC 1 (0)
Paul Hodges England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Liam Hogan England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Tyler Hornby-Forbes England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Max Hunt England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Remeao Hutton England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Ben Jackson England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Daniel Jarvis England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Matthew Jarvis England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Sam Jones Wales Wales Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1 (0)
Jordan Keane England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Davis Keillor-Dunn England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Kieran Kennedy England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jack King England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 (0)
Mark Kitching England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Jake Lawlor England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Joe Leesley England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Stockport County Stockport County
1 (0)
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans Wales Wales Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Danny Lloyd England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Adam Long England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Adam May England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Damien McCrory Ireland Ireland Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Adam McDonnell Ireland Ireland Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Leighton McIntosh Scotland Scotland Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jack McKnight Turks & Caicos Turks & Caicos Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Alex McQueen Grenada Grenada Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Adam Mekki England England Bromley FC Bromley FC
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
1 (0)
Bernard Mensah England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Cav Miley England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Piero Mingoia England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Sam Minihan England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Luke Molyneux England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Lewis Montrose England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Albie Morgan England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 (0)
Niko Muir England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Shamir Mullings England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Jaydn Mundle-Smith England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Kieran Murtagh Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Gevaro Nepomuceno Curaçao Curaçao Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Elliot Newby England England Chorley FC Chorley FC 1 (0)
Jean-Yves Niate France France Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Torquay United Torquay United
1 (0)
Alex Nicholls England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Jim O'Brien Ireland Ireland Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Shadrach Ogie Ireland Ireland Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Isaac Olaofe England England Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Immanuel Parry England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Jack Payne England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Josh Payne England England Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 1 (0)
Joe Piggott England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Dominic Poleon England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Jamie Proctor England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Connell Rawlinson Wales Wales Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Ricardo Santos Portugal Portugal Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Steven Rigg England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Paul Rooney Ireland Ireland Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Joe Rowley England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Ibra Sekajja England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (1)
Connor Shields Scotland Scotland Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Sam Smart England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
George Smith England England Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1 (0)
Daniel Sparkes England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Josh Staunton England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Matthew Stenson England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
David Stephens Guyana Guyana Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Andy Taylor England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Robbie Tinkler England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Paul Turnbull England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Ben Turner England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Samuel Walker England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Alex Wall England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Tom Whelan England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Corey Whitely England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Alex Whitmore England England AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)
Ben Wynter England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Josef Yarney England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Mark Yeates Ireland Ireland AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1 (0)