# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Sam Barratt England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 9 (4)
Michael Cheek England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 9 (1)
Tom Denton England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 9 (2)
4. Daniel Wright England England Torquay United Torquay United 8 (1)
5. Alex Reid England England Stockport County Stockport County 7 (0)
John Rooney England England Stockport County Stockport County 7 (2)
7. Luke Armstrong England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 6 (0)
Ben House Scotland Scotland Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 6 (0)
Kabongo Tshimanga England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 6 (3)
Kyle Wootton England England Notts County Notts County 6 (0)
11. Harry Beautyman England England Sutton United Sutton United 5 (3)
Mohamed Bettamer England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 5 (1)
Kane Ferdinand Ireland Ireland Woking FC Woking FC 5 (0)
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans Wales Wales Torquay United Torquay United 5 (0)
Adam Marriott England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 5 (2)
Isaac Olaofe England England Sutton United Sutton United 5 (0)
Danny Parish England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 5 (0)
Joe Quigley England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 5 (1)
19. James Alabi England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 4 (0)
Akwasi Asante Netherlands Netherlands Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (0)
James Ball England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4 (0)
Tyrone Barnett England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 4 (0)
Courtney Duffus Ireland Ireland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 4 (0)
Moses Emmanuel England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 4 (1)
Asa Hall England England Torquay United Torquay United 4 (1)
Josh Hancock England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 4 (2)
Jake Hyde England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 4 (1)
Ryan Johnson Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 4 (0)
Max Kretzschmar England England Woking FC Woking FC 4 (0)
Jamar Loza Jamaica Jamaica King's Lynn King's Lynn
Woking FC Woking FC
4 (0)
Gus Mafuta England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 4 (0)
Josh McQuoid Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 4 (1)
Jacob Mendy Spain Spain Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 4 (0)
Rhys Oates England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 4 (0)
Harry Panayiotou St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 4 (0)
Tom Whelan England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
4 (2)
Ben Whitfield England England Torquay United Torquay United 4 (0)
Adi Yussuf Tanzania Tanzania Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 4 (0)
39. Jamie Allen Montserrat Montserrat Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Ángelo Balanta Colombia Colombia Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3 (0)
Nyal Bell England England Halifax Town Halifax Town
Stockport County Stockport County
3 (0)
Richie Bennett England England Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Scott Boden England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 3 (0)
Enzio Boldewijn Netherlands Netherlands Notts County Notts County 3 (0)
Omar Bugiel Lebanon Lebanon Sutton United Sutton United 3 (0)
Kyle Cameron Scotland Scotland Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Yusifu Ceesay Gambia Gambia Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 3 (0)
Josh Coley England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Josh Davison England England Woking FC Woking FC 3 (0)
Jack Earing England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Reece Hall-Johnson England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (0)
Jonathan Hooper England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (1)
Ross Lafayette England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 3 (0)
Paul McCallum England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3 (0)
Cav Miley England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 3 (0)
Aaron Nemane England England Torquay United Torquay United 3 (0)
Danilo Orsi-Dadomo England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (1)
Tom Peers England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 3 (0)
Joe Sbarra England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3 (0)
Albi Skendi Albania Albania Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3 (0)
Dayle Southwell England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 3 (0)
Craig Tanner England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3 (0)
Kwame Thomas England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (0)
Sorba Thomas England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 3 (0)
Theo Vassell England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (0)
Martin Woods Scotland Scotland Halifax Town Halifax Town 3 (0)
Luke Young England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 3 (1)
68. Fisayo Adarabioyo England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
David Ajiboye England England Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Jermaine Anderson England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Cameron Archer England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Nathan Blissett England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Mitch Brundle England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (1)
Billy Chadwick England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Jack Cook England England Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Cody Cooke England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (0)
Jordan Cropper England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Shaun Donnellan Ireland Ireland Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Craig Eastmond England England Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Mason Enigbokan-Bloomfield England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Nicky Featherstone England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (1)
Wesley Fonguck England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Reeco Hackett-Fairchild England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Haydn Hollis England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Gavan Holohan Ireland Ireland Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 2 (0)
Kyle Hudlin England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Jeff King England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Mark Kitching England England Stockport County Stockport County 2 (0)
Alex Kiwomya England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
King's Lynn King's Lynn
2 (0)
Jimmy Knowles England England Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Jake McCarthy England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (0)
Kairo Mitchell Grenada Grenada King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Dan Mooney Wales Wales Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
Rhys Murphy Ireland Ireland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Josh Neufville England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Jamey Osborne England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (0)
Michael Petrasso Canada Canada Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (1)
Simon Power Ireland Ireland King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Luke Rawson England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Josh Rees England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 2 (0)
Jake Reeves England England Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Rúben Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Elisha Sam Belgium Belgium Notts County Notts County 2 (0)
Sam Sherring England England Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Tobi Sho-Silva England England Sutton United Sutton United 2 (0)
Slavi Spasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Luke Summerfield England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (2)
Joe Tomlinson England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (2)
Billy Waters England England Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Luke Wilkinson England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 (0)
Ben Williamson England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
Sam Wood England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
Alex Wynter England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (0)
114. Alex Addai England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Adebayo Azeez England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Abdulai Bell-Baggie England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Thomas Bradbury England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
TJ Bramble Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Louis Britton England England Stockport County Stockport County
Torquay United Torquay United
1 (0)
Calvin Brooks England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Chris Bush England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Jack Cawley England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Tom Champion England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Ryan Colclough England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Louis Collins England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Sam Deering England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Michael Doyle Ireland Ireland Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Elliot Durrell England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Alex Dyer Montserrat Montserrat Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Toby Edser England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Michée Efeté England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Inih Effiong England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Muhammadu Faal England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Jamal Fyfield England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Stephen Gleeson Ireland Ireland Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (1)
Kieran Green England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Mike Green England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Connor Hampson England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Jay Harris England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jack Holland England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Callum Howe England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Matthew Jarvis England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Connor Jennings England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Aaron Jones England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Chike Kandi Wales Wales Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Callum Kealy Australia Australia Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Jordan Keane England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Fiacre Kelleher Ireland Ireland Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Joseph Kizzi England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Nassim L'Ghoul England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Charlie Lee England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Dennon Lewis England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Armani Little England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Tyler Magloire England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Niall Maher England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Lewis Mansell England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Ephron Mason-Clarke England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Lois Maynard St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Rory McAuley England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Jak McCourt England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Jamie McDonald England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Reece Miller England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Luke Molyneux England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Jake Moult England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Toby Mullarkey England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Cameron Murray England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Kieran Murtagh Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Malachi Napa England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Gevaro Nepomuceno Curaçao Curaçao Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Jordan Ngalo England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Claudio Ofosu England England Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Shadrach Ogie Ireland Ireland Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Ashley Palmer England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
David Parkhouse Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 (0)
Krystian Pearce England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Michael Phillips England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Dean Rance England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Will Randall England England Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Adam Randell England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Harry Ransom England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Matt Rhead England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Elliot Richards Wales Wales Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Steven Rigg England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Callum Roberts England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Adam Rooney Ireland Ireland Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Ahkeem Rose Jamaica Jamaica Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1 (0)
Sean Shields England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Aaron Simpson England England Sutton United Sutton United 1 (0)
Jorome Slew England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Sam Smart England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Dan Smith England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Jonathan Smith England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Ritchie Sutton England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Dave Tarpey England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Adam Thomas England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Ben Thomson England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Liam Trotter England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Josh Umerah England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Ryan Upward England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Charlie Wakefield England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Josh Wakefield England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Matthew Warburton England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Jamie Ward Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (1)
Gary Warren England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Byron Webster England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Myles Weston Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Alfie Whittingham England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Danny Williams England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Ben Wynter England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)