# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Kabongo Tshimanga England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 9 (3)
Billy Waters England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 9 (0)
3. Tahvon Campbell England England Woking FC Woking FC 8 (0)
Michael Cheek England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 8 (2)
5. Paul McCallum England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 6 (1)
Joe Quigley England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 6 (2)
Rúben Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Notts County Notts County 6 (0)
Josh Umerah England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 6 (0)
9. Corie Andrews England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 5 (0)
Armani Little England England Torquay United Torquay United 5 (0)
John McAtee England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 5 (2)
Paul Mullin England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 5 (1)
Joe Sbarra England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 5 (0)
Ryan Taylor England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 5 (1)
Josh Walker England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 5 (1)
Kyle Wootton England England Notts County Notts County 5 (0)
17. Scott Boden England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 4 (2)
Aaron Cosgrave England England Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 4 (0)
Ben House Scotland Scotland Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 4 (0)
Jake Hyde England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 4 (0)
Dan Mooney Wales Wales Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 4 (0)
Josh Rees England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 4 (0)
Callum Roberts England England Notts County Notts County 4 (1)
Danny Rowe England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 4 (2)
Jordan Slew England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 4 (0)
26. James Alabi England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
Bradley Ash England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 3 (1)
Sam Barratt England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (1)
Kyle Cameron Scotland Scotland Notts County Notts County 3 (0)
Harry Clifton England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3 (0)
Andy Dallas Scotland Scotland Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3 (0)
Mason Enigbokan-Bloomfield England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 3 (0)
Kane Ferdinand Ireland Ireland Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 3 (0)
Saidou Khan England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 3 (0)
Max Kretzschmar England England Woking FC Woking FC 3 (1)
Paddy Madden Ireland Ireland Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Mauro Vilhete Portugal Portugal Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3 (0)
Josh McQuoid Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 3 (0)
Rhys Murphy Ireland Ireland Southend United Southend United 3 (0)
Danny Newton England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 3 (0)
Harry Pritchard England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 3 (0)
Matt Robinson England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3 (0)
John Rooney England England Stockport County Stockport County 3 (0)
Luke Waterfall England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 3 (0)
Corey Whitely England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 3 (0)
Will Wright England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3 (0)
47. Koby Arthur Ghana Ghana Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2 (0)
James Ball England England Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 (1)
Will Bapaga England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2 (0)
Chris Bush England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 2 (0)
George Carline England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Michael Clunan England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Ryan Colclough England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (1)
Ethan Coleman England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Sam Dalby England England Southend United Southend United 2 (0)
Marcus Dinanga England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
Michée Efeté England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2 (0)
Inih Effiong England England Woking FC Woking FC 2 (0)
Jamal Fyfield England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2 (0)
Josh Hancock England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
Dan Holman England England Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Josh Kelly England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 2 (0)
Tom Lapslie England England Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
AJ Leitch-Smith England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans Wales Wales Torquay United Torquay United 2 (0)
Josh Leslie-Smith England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 2 (0)
Tyrone Marsh England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2 (0)
Brett McGavin England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 2 (0)
Jake Moult England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 2 (0)
Emmanuel Oyeleke England England Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 (0)
Daniel Powell England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Kane Smith England England Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2 (0)
Serhat Taşdemir Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
Matthew Warburton England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 2 (0)
Myles Weston Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 2 (0)
Tom Whelan England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2 (2)
Joe Widdowson England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 2 (0)
78. Emile Acquah England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Dior Angus England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Tyrone Barnett England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Ross Barrows England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Jacob Berkeley-Agyepong Grenada Grenada Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Mohamed Bettamer England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Billy Bingham England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Thomas Bradbury England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Mitch Brundle England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Remy Clerima France France Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Giles Coke England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Charlie Cooper England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Tyler Cordner England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Ollie Crankshaw England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Jordan Davies Wales Wales Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Jesse Debrah England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Jason Demetriou Cyprus Cyprus Southend United Southend United 1 (0)
Moussa Diarra France France Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Toby Edser England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Medy Elito England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (1)
Érico Sousa Portugal Portugal Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Nathan Ferguson England England Southend United Southend United 1 (0)
Ben Fox England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Brandon Goodship England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Dale Gorman Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Sam Granville England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Gavin Gunning Ireland Ireland Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Asa Hall England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Josh Hare England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Ryan Hill England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Alex Hunt England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Rohan Ince England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Ira Jackson England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Fraser Kerr Scotland Scotland Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 (0)
Connor Kirby England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Matty Kosylo England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Alex Lacey England England Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
Dennon Lewis England England Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1 (0)
Joe Lewis Wales Wales Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Malachi Linton England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Klaidi Lolos Greece Greece Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Jordan Maguire-Drew England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (1)
Niall Maher England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Adam Marriott England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Alan Massey England England Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1 (0)
Lois Maynard St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1 (0)
Jacob Mendy Spain Spain Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1 (0)
Junior Morias England England King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Toby Mullarkey England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Cameron Murray England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Jim O'Brien Ireland Ireland Notts County Notts County 1 (0)
George Oakley England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Tom Peers England England Altrincham FC Altrincham FC 1 (0)
Giles Phillips USA USA Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Jamie Reckord England England Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC 1 (0)
Alex Reid England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Ben Richards-Everton England England Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 (0)
Andy Robinson England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Ryan Rydel England England Stockport County Stockport County 1 (0)
Marcus Sablier England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
George Saunders England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Sean Shields England England Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1 (0)
Omar Sowunmi England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Kian Spence England England Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Munashe Sundire Zimbabwe Zimbabwe King's Lynn King's Lynn 1 (0)
Kane Thompson-Sommers England England Woking FC Woking FC 1 (0)
Charlie Wakefield England England Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)
Byron Webster England England Bromley FC Bromley FC 1 (0)
Danny Whitehall England England Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 1 (0)
Tommy Willard England England Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1 (0)
Scott Wilson England England Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 (0)
Martin Woods Scotland Scotland Halifax Town Halifax Town 1 (0)
Daniel Wright England England Torquay United Torquay United 1 (0)
Max Wright England England Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 (0)
Adi Yussuf Tanzania Tanzania Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 (0)