1. Round
21/08/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Notts County 0:5 (0:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Southend United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Altrincham FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Woking FC 1:2 (0:2)
21/09/2021 19:45 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
28/09/2021 19:45 Bromley FC - Grimsby Town 3:1 (0:1)
30/11/2021 19:45 Wrexham AFC - Yeovil Town 0:2 (0:0)
2. Round
28/08/2021 15:00 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley FC 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Wealdstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Weymouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Notts County - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - King's Lynn 1:2 (1:0)
17:20 Southend United - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)
3. Round
30/08/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Maidenhead United 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Altrincham FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Woking FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wrexham AFC - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
31/08/2021 19:45 Stockport County - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
04/09/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Stockport County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wealdstone FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - King's Lynn 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Barnet FC 4:3 (1:2)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Torquay United 3:4 (0:4)
15:00 Notts County - Aldershot Town 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Weymouth FC 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 Southend United - Wrexham AFC 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 Yeovil Town - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round
11/09/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Chesterfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Southend United 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Yeovil Town 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:20 King's Lynn - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:2 (0:0)
6. Round
14/09/2021 19:45 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Weymouth FC 4:2 (1:2)
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Dover Athletic 4:1 (4:0)
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Barnet FC 4:2 (2:2)
19:45 Grimsby Town - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Maidenhead United - Stockport County 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Notts County - Wealdstone FC 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 Solihull Moors - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Southend United - Aldershot Town 2:3 (1:1)
28/09/2021 19:45 Altrincham FC - King's Lynn 4:1 (1:0)
02/11/2021 19:45 Woking FC - Bromley FC 0:2 (0:0)
7. Round
18/09/2021 15:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Stockport County 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Maidenhead United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Aldershot Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
17:20 Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
28/09/2021 19:45 Woking FC - Chesterfield FC 3:1 (0:1)
12/10/2021 19:45 Yeovil Town - Altrincham FC 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
25/09/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Altrincham FC - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Barnet FC - Weymouth FC 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Wealdstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (0:1)
17:20 Chesterfield FC - Torquay United 2:2 (0:0)
9. Round
18/09/2021 15:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:2)
02/10/2021 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Stockport County 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Dover Athletic 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - King's Lynn 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Woking FC 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Southend United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Wealdstone FC 5:0 (4:0)
17:20 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:1)
09/11/2021 19:45 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC 0:5 (0:2)
10. Round
05/10/2021 19:45 Altrincham FC - Grimsby Town 2:3 (0:1)
19:45 Boreham Wood - Torquay United 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Bromley FC - Weymouth FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Halifax Town - Notts County 3:2 (0:1)
19:45 King's Lynn - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Southend United - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Wealdstone FC - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
09/10/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Maidenhead United 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Weymouth FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Solihull Moors 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Chesterfield FC 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Stockport County - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 0:2 (0:1)
12. Round
23/10/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Southend United 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnet FC - Wrexham AFC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Boreham Wood 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Wealdstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Notts County - Stockport County 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - King's Lynn 2:0 (1:0)
17:20 Maidenhead United - Woking FC 3:2 (1:1)
13. Round
26/10/2021 19:45 Aldershot Town - Weymouth FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Altrincham FC - Solihull Moors 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 King's Lynn - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Maidenhead United - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 Notts County - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Stockport County - Barnet FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Wealdstone FC - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Yeovil Town - Woking FC 2:0 (1:0)
02/11/2021 19:45 Southend United - Dover Athletic 4:1 (2:0)
14. Round
30/10/2021 15:00 Boreham Wood - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Stockport County 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Maidenhead United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - King's Lynn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Altrincham FC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Torquay United 1:1 (1:0)
17:20 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
15. Round
13/11/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Altrincham FC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Weymouth FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Wrexham AFC 2:6 (1:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Notts County - Solihull Moors 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Woking FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Barnet FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:20 Stockport County - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16. Round
19/11/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town - Southend United 1:0 (1:0)
20/11/2021 15:00 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - King's Lynn 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Weymouth FC - Altrincham FC 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Stockport County 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Chesterfield FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Wealdstone FC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
23/11/2021 19:45 Aldershot Town - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Boreham Wood - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Bromley FC - Yeovil Town 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Dover Athletic - Wealdstone FC 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 Chesterfield FC - Altrincham FC 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 Weymouth FC - Woking FC 2:3 (0:1)
19:45 Halifax Town - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Solihull Moors - Grimsby Town 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Stockport County - King's Lynn 5:0 (2:0)
07/12/2021 19:45 Southend United - Maidenhead United -:-
18. Round
27/11/2021 Grimsby Town - Boreham Wood resch.
15:00 Altrincham FC - Southend United 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 King's Lynn - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Halifax Town 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Stockport County 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
17:20 Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 (1:1)
14/12/2021 19:45 Eastleigh FC - Solihull Moors -:-
18/01/2022 19:45 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC -:-
19. Round
04/12/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Bromley FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Grimsby Town -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Woking FC -:-
14/12/2021 19:45 Halifax Town - King's Lynn -:-
21/12/2021 19:30 Chesterfield FC - Notts County -:-
11/01/2022 19:45 Southend United - Yeovil Town resch.
18/01/2022 19:45 Stockport County - Eastleigh FC -:-
20. Round
11/12/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00 Notts County - Southend United -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet FC -:-
17:20 Wrexham AFC - Weymouth FC -:-
21. Round
26/12/2021 15:00 Aldershot Town - Woking FC -:-
15:00 Dover Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
15:00 Barnet FC - Boreham Wood -:-
15:00 Weymouth FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
15:00 Halifax Town - Grimsby Town -:-
15:00 King's Lynn - Notts County -:-
15:00 Stockport County - Altrincham FC -:-
15:00 Torquay United - Yeovil Town -:-
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Maidenhead United -:-
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Solihull Moors -:-
17:20 Bromley FC - Southend United -:-
22. Round
28/12/2021 15:00 Altrincham FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Torquay United -:-
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Halifax Town -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Grimsby Town - King's Lynn -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Solihull Moors - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Southend United - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Weymouth FC -:-
23. Round
01/01/2022 15:00 Chesterfield FC - King's Lynn -:-
02/01/2022 15:00 Boreham Wood - Barnet FC -:-
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover Athletic -:-
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Weymouth FC -:-
15:00 Woking FC - Aldershot Town -:-
15:00 Maidenhead United - Wealdstone FC -:-
15:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC -:-
15:00 Southend United - Bromley FC -:-
15:00 Yeovil Town - Torquay United -:-
03/01/2022 15:00 Altrincham FC - Stockport County -:-
15:00 Grimsby Town - Halifax Town -:-
24. Round
08/01/2022 Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United -:-
Bromley FC - Solihull Moors -:-
Dover Athletic - Notts County -:-
Barnet FC - Altrincham FC -:-
Weymouth FC - Southend United -:-
Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
King's Lynn - Woking FC -:-
Stockport County - Chesterfield FC -:-
Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Wealdstone FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood -:-
25. Round
22/01/2022 Altrincham FC - Torquay United -:-
Boreham Wood - Weymouth FC -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County -:-
Chesterfield FC - Aldershot Town -:-
Woking FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
Grimsby Town - Bromley FC -:-
Maidenhead United - Halifax Town -:-
Notts County - Barnet FC -:-
Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic -:-
Southend United - King's Lynn -:-
Yeovil Town - Wrexham AFC -:-
26. Round
25/01/2022 Aldershot Town - Southend United -:-
Bromley FC - Woking FC -:-
Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC -:-
Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
Weymouth FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Halifax Town - Boreham Wood -:-
King's Lynn - Altrincham FC -:-
Stockport County - Maidenhead United -:-
Torquay United - Solihull Moors -:-
Wealdstone FC - Notts County -:-
Wrexham AFC - Grimsby Town -:-
27. Round
29/01/2022 Boreham Wood - King's Lynn -:-
Bromley FC - Notts County -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town -:-
Dover Athletic - Southend United -:-
Eastleigh FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
Barnet FC - Stockport County -:-
Weymouth FC - Aldershot Town -:-
Woking FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Grimsby Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
Solihull Moors - Altrincham FC -:-
Wrexham AFC - Maidenhead United -:-
28. Round
05/02/2022 Aldershot Town - Barnet FC -:-
Altrincham FC - Woking FC -:-
Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Halifax Town - Bromley FC -:-
King's Lynn - Weymouth FC -:-
Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC -:-
Notts County - Grimsby Town -:-
Southend United - Boreham Wood -:-
Stockport County - Dover Athletic -:-
Torquay United - Wrexham AFC -:-
Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors -:-
29. Round
12/02/2022 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC -:-
Bromley FC - Stockport County -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United -:-
Dover Athletic - Torquay United -:-
Eastleigh FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Barnet FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
Weymouth FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
Woking FC - Southend United -:-
Grimsby Town - Aldershot Town -:-
Solihull Moors - Notts County -:-
Wrexham AFC - King's Lynn -:-
30. Round
19/02/2022 Altrincham FC - Weymouth FC -:-
Chesterfield FC - Solihull Moors -:-
Halifax Town - Dover Athletic -:-
King's Lynn - Bromley FC -:-
Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood -:-
Notts County - Eastleigh FC -:-
Southend United - Grimsby Town -:-
Stockport County - Woking FC -:-
Torquay United - Barnet FC -:-
Wealdstone FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
31. Round
22/02/2022 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC -:-
Eastleigh FC - Southend United -:-
Barnet FC - King's Lynn -:-
Chesterfield FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Weymouth FC - Bromley FC -:-
Grimsby Town - Altrincham FC -:-
Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town -:-
Notts County - Halifax Town -:-
Solihull Moors - Wealdstone FC -:-
Torquay United - Boreham Wood -:-
32. Round
26/02/2022 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Altrincham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC -:-
Dover Athletic - Grimsby Town -:-
Woking FC - Notts County -:-
Halifax Town - Barnet FC -:-
King's Lynn - Maidenhead United -:-
Southend United - Solihull Moors -:-
Stockport County - Weymouth FC -:-
Wealdstone FC - Torquay United -:-
Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town -:-
33. Round
05/03/2022 Aldershot Town - Stockport County -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood -:-
Eastleigh FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
Barnet FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Chesterfield FC - Southend United -:-
Weymouth FC - Halifax Town -:-
Grimsby Town - Woking FC -:-
Maidenhead United - Altrincham FC -:-
Notts County - Yeovil Town -:-
Solihull Moors - King's Lynn -:-
Torquay United - Bromley FC -:-
34. Round
12/03/2022 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
Boreham Wood - Chesterfield FC -:-
Bromley FC - Aldershot Town -:-
Woking FC - Maidenhead United -:-
Halifax Town - Solihull Moors -:-
King's Lynn - Torquay United -:-
Southend United - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Stockport County - Notts County -:-
Wealdstone FC - Weymouth FC -:-
Wrexham AFC - Barnet FC -:-
Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town -:-
35. Round
19/03/2022 Aldershot Town - King's Lynn -:-
Boreham Wood - Grimsby Town -:-
Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County -:-
Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town -:-
Barnet FC - Woking FC -:-
Chesterfield FC - Maidenhead United -:-
Halifax Town - Torquay United -:-
Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC -:-
Southend United - Altrincham FC -:-
Stockport County - Wealdstone FC -:-
36. Round
22/03/2022 Altrincham FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
Eastleigh FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Woking FC - Weymouth FC -:-
Grimsby Town - Solihull Moors -:-
King's Lynn - Stockport County -:-
Maidenhead United - Southend United -:-
Notts County - Boreham Wood -:-
Torquay United - Aldershot Town -:-
Wealdstone FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Wrexham AFC - Halifax Town -:-
Yeovil Town - Bromley FC -:-
37. Round
26/03/2022 Altrincham FC - Aldershot Town -:-
Eastleigh FC - Stockport County -:-
Woking FC - Solihull Moors -:-
Grimsby Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
King's Lynn - Halifax Town -:-
Maidenhead United - Barnet FC -:-
Notts County - Chesterfield FC -:-
Torquay United - Weymouth FC -:-
Wealdstone FC - Bromley FC -:-
Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic -:-
Yeovil Town - Southend United -:-
38. Round
02/04/2022 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC -:-
Boreham Wood - Woking FC -:-
Bromley FC - Altrincham FC -:-
Dover Athletic - King's Lynn -:-
Barnet FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town -:-
Weymouth FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Halifax Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United -:-
Southend United - Notts County -:-
Stockport County - Torquay United -:-
39. Round
09/04/2022 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood -:-
Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United -:-
Barnet FC - Solihull Moors -:-
Weymouth FC - Grimsby Town -:-
Halifax Town - Woking FC -:-
King's Lynn - Yeovil Town -:-
Stockport County - Southend United -:-
Torquay United - Notts County -:-
Wealdstone FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC -:-
40. Round
15/04/2022 Altrincham FC - Halifax Town -:-
Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet FC -:-
Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC -:-
Woking FC - Torquay United -:-
Grimsby Town - Stockport County -:-
Maidenhead United - Weymouth FC -:-
Notts County - King's Lynn -:-
Solihull Moors - Wrexham AFC -:-
Southend United - Wealdstone FC -:-
Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town -:-
41. Round
18/04/2022 Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Bromley FC - Maidenhead United -:-
Dover Athletic - Woking FC -:-
Barnet FC - Southend United -:-
Weymouth FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Halifax Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
King's Lynn - Grimsby Town -:-
Stockport County - Solihull Moors -:-
Torquay United - Eastleigh FC -:-
Wealdstone FC - Boreham Wood -:-
Wrexham AFC - Altrincham FC -:-
42. Round
23/04/2022 Altrincham FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
Boreham Wood - Bromley FC -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - King's Lynn -:-
Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC -:-
Chesterfield FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Woking FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Grimsby Town - Torquay United -:-
Notts County - Weymouth FC -:-
Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town -:-
Southend United - Halifax Town -:-
Yeovil Town - Stockport County -:-
43. Round
30/04/2022 Aldershot Town - Notts County -:-
Bromley FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
Dover Athletic - Altrincham FC -:-
Barnet FC - Grimsby Town -:-
Weymouth FC - Solihull Moors -:-
Halifax Town - Yeovil Town -:-
King's Lynn - Eastleigh FC -:-
Stockport County - Boreham Wood -:-
Torquay United - Maidenhead United -:-
Wealdstone FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Wrexham AFC - Southend United -:-
44. Round
02/05/2022 Altrincham FC - Barnet FC -:-
Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United -:-
Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town -:-
Chesterfield FC - Stockport County -:-
Woking FC - King's Lynn -:-
Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town -:-
Notts County - Dover Athletic -:-
Solihull Moors - Bromley FC -:-
Southend United - Weymouth FC -:-
Yeovil Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
45. Round
07/05/2022 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Weymouth FC - Barnet FC -:-
Woking FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
Grimsby Town - Maidenhead United -:-
Halifax Town - Aldershot Town -:-
Notts County - Altrincham FC -:-
Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Torquay United - Chesterfield FC -:-
Wealdstone FC - King's Lynn -:-
Wrexham AFC - Stockport County -:-
Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood -:-
46. Round
15/05/2022 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC -:-
Altrincham FC - Yeovil Town -:-
Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham AFC -:-
Dover Athletic - Weymouth FC -:-
Eastleigh FC - Grimsby Town -:-
Barnet FC - Bromley FC -:-
Chesterfield FC - Woking FC -:-
Maidenhead United - Notts County -:-
Southend United - Torquay United -:-
Stockport County - Halifax Town -:-