05/01/2019 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TuS Marienborn 4:0 (2:0)
06/01/2019 14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Werder Bremen abor.
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:0)
14:30 Hannover 96 - NEC Nijmegen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Vitesse 3:0 (2:0)
07/01/2019 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - PEC Zwolle 1:1
15:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 NAC Breda - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (0:0)
08/01/2019 13:00 Beşiktaş - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Twente 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Standard Liège 2:3 (2:0)
18:30 1. FC Köln - FC Groningen 3:1 (0:1)
09/01/2019 10:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - FSV Budissa Bautzen 7:0 (2:0)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Oberlausitz 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Ried 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 4:3 (2:3)
13:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Hannover 96 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (0:0)
10/01/2019 11:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:4 (1:1, 3:3)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 KRC Genk - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - KAA Gent 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
11/01/2019 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 AFC Ajax - Flamengo RJ 3:4 (2:2, 2:2) pso
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Willem II 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Sint-Truidense VV 5:2 (3:1)
11:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:4 (1:1)
11:30 1. FC Slovácko - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 BidVest Wits - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 PSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Thun - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Cercle Brugge - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Sporting Charleroi 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - MTK Budapest 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - KRC Genk 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Horn - SV Leobendorf 4:1 (1:0)
15:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Feyenoord 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vitesse - Livingston FC 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Servette Genève - FC Vevey Sports 4:1 (3:1)
12/01/2019 00:35 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 2:2 (2:0)
10:00 FK Teplice - FC Oberlausitz 5:1 (3:0)
11:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:4 (1:3)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Feyenoord 2:4 (2:3)
11:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Empor Berlin 4:3
12:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 1:6
12:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwärts Steyr 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Liefering - Jahn Regensburg 1:10 (0:3)
13:00 WSC Hertha - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wels - SV Ried 2:6 (1:1)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (1:0)
14:15 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKU Amstetten 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 São Paulo FC - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:0)
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 América de Cali - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
13/01/2019 09:45 SV Rödinghausen - TSV Havelse 1:0
11:00 RB Leipzig - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
11:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Shenzhen FC 2:0
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München 7:8 (0:0, 0:0) pso
12:00 SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sivasspor - Sepsi OSK 2:1
13:00 Adana Demirspor - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2
13:00 TuS Haltern - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1
13:00 FC Brandenburg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
13:10 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 1:0
13:30 Hannover 96 - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Hajduk Split 0:2
14:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0 (2:0)
14:20 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha BSC 3:1
14:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:2 pso
19:30 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
decisive matches
14/01/2019 12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfR Aalen 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Zürich - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Partizani - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Genoa CFC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - MOL Vidi FC 0:2 (0:1)
15/01/2019 00:00 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Sion 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien - SV Horn 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Mattersburg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Real Murcia 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Admira Wacker 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Austria Wien (A) - SC Mannswörth 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:0 (1:0)
16/01/2019 00:00 Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1)
10:00 RCD Mallorca - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 SV Meppen - Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 NK Maribor - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Portimonense SC - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Olhanense - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Inter Leipzig 6:1 (3:1)
17:00 VfB Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SC Fürstenfeld - TSV Hartberg 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:2)
17/01/2019 12:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Budapesti Vasas - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 7:0 (4:0)
13:30 Calcio Como - FC Chiasso 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC Roskilde 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ústí nad Labem 6:1 (1:0)
15:00 RB Linense - MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Basel - Puskás FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 VfR Aalen - FC Voluntari 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Slovan Galanta 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Reislingen-Neuhaus 11:0 (6:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:1)
18/01/2019 00:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FKS Stal Mielec - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 CFR Cluj - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SCR Altach - SSV Reutlingen 4:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Liefering - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Horn 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg - USK Anif 8:2 (4:2)
16:30 Sturm Graz - Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Leobendorf 2:1 (0:1)
19/01/2019 00:00 Millonarios - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (1:1)
11:00 Wolfsberger AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:3 (4:3)
11:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Koblenz 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC II 2:2
11:00 Hannover 96 II - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1
12:00 FC Anker Wismar - SpVgg Cambs-Leezen 11:0
12:00 BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Halle 96 - SSV Markranstädt 1:2
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Austria Wien - SV Ried 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Staaken 12:0 (6:0)
12:30 SSV Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II 1:4
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 7:2 (3:1)
13:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2
13:00 SKU Amstetten - České Budějovice 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00 SC Verl - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Balingen 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Slavia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 8:0 (1:0)
14:00 Qarabağ FK - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Brühl - FC Thun 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Sion 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Bochum - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Vorwärts Steyr 0:1
20/01/2019 08:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Erzgebirge Aue 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Korona Kielce - Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 (0:0)
21/01/2019 11:00 FC København - FC Roskilde 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tianjin Teda - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 MOL Vidi FC - Sparta Praha 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Ventspils 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Servette Genève 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
22/01/2019 08:00 Akhmat Grozny - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Molde FK - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 FC Basel - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Wisła Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sion - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 3:5 (1:4)
13:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Beijing Guoan - Slavia Praha 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 LASK - WSG Wattens 8:2 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC 08 Homburg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 RB Salzburg - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hajduk Split 1:4 (1:3)
14:30 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Austria Wien (A) - SV Mattersburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Puskás FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Sturm Graz - SC Weiz 9:0 (3:0)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vorwärts Steyr - ASK St. Valentin 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Hellas Kagran - SV Stripfing/Weiden 2:4 (1:2)
17:45 Bayern München II - Wacker Burghausen 6:0 (2:0)
19:30 Bohemian FC - Shelbourne FC 2:2
19:45 Drogheda United - Derry City 0:2 (0:2)
23/01/2019 10:00 České Budějovice - Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (4:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - FC Midtjylland 5:3 (2:1, 4:2)
13:00 FC Aarau - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SCR Altach - FC Vaduz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Dinamo Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Qarabağ FK - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Berg 7:1
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Maribor - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:3 (2:3)
17:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau - Floridsdorfer AC 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 (2:0)
24/01/2019 08:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 Xerez CD - Shenzhen FC 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Chernomorets Balchik 7:0 (3:0)
12:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Merani Martvili 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - WSG Wattens 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Köln II - 1. FC Monheim 7:1 (2:1)
19:00 Gżira United - Slovan Bratislava 3:4 (3:3)
25/01/2019 10:00 GKS Katowice - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Hamarkameratene - Stabæk IF 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Malmö FF 1:5 (0:3)
12:15 Vålerenga IF - Strømmen IF 4:1 (4:1)
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Lübeck 4:1 (4:0)
12:55 CFR Cluj - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (3:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rapid Wien - FC Aarau 5:2 (2:1)
13:30 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Austria Wien - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Domžale 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hajduk Split - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Admira Wacker - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Farense - FK Jablonec 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) pso
17:00 Austria Wien (A) - SR Donaufeld 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bærum SK - Lyn Oslo 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) pso
19:30 UC Dublin - Shelbourne FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Bray Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
26/01/2019 08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Qarabağ FK 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 1. FC Köln II - SSVg Velbert 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Gallen - SCR Altach 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 SKU Amstetten - FCM Traiskirchen 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - KSV Baunatal 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Basel 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 Eintracht Trier - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
14:00 SC Verl - SV Spexard 2:0
15:00 FC Liefering - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sturm Graz - Lech Poznań 2:1 (1:0)
27/01/2019 10:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus 5:1
11:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II 4:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bangkok United - Consadole Sapporo 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
28/01/2019 12:00 Randers FC - Široki Brijeg 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hobro IK - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Biolog Novokubansk 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Mariupol 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ranheim IL - Östersunds FK 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 FK Jablonec - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
29/01/2019 03:00 Columbus Crew - Vissel Kobe 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Aalborg BK - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 FK Ventspils - IF Brommapojkarna 0:3 (0:2)
11:45 Vålerenga IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sturm Graz - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Dundalk FC - LASK 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Rapid Wien - Odense BK 2:5 (1:4)
13:30 Vorwärts Steyr - FK Zemun 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Esbjerg fB 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Zagora Unešić 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SV Lafnitz - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Austria Wien (A) - FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 SC Mannswörth - SC Retz 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 SV Wallern - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:8 (0:2)
18:30 FC Linköping City - IFK Norrköping 3:2 (2:0)
30/01/2019 10:30 Levski Sofia - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 FC Midtjylland - FK Astana 4:2 (2:2)
11:30 GKS Katowice - FK Frýdek-Místek 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SCR Altach - WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zlaté Moravce - FC Petržalka 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Triglav 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - FC København 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Beijing Guoan - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) pso
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby AIF 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 3:2 (1:0)
31/01/2019 00:00 Alianza Lima - Barcelona 3:0 (0:0)
08:00 Hobro IK - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 New England Revolution - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Neman Grodno - BFC Daugavpils 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 KS Cracovia - Partizan 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Odds BK - Raufoss IL 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 CSKA Sofia - Sparta Praha 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Haugesund - Nest-Sotra 3:1 (1:1)
01/02/2019 03:00 Los Angeles FC - Vissel Kobe 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Rapid Wien - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sturm Graz - Randers FC 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 SKN St. Pölten - KF Shkëndija 79 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 RB Salzburg - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vorwärts Steyr - Shakhtar Donetsk II 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - New England Revolution 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Dundalk FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Akhmat Grozny 4:3 (4:1)
16:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Schalding-Heining 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 ASKÖ Oedt - SKU Amstetten 1:1
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Weiz 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Shelbourne FC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
02/02/2019 12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Pfullendorf 5:1 (1:0)
12:30 Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF 3:2 (2:2)
12:30 Hamburger SV II - Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 USK Anif - WSG Wattens 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 SC Verl - FC Brünninghausen 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Schott Mainz 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 Hannover 96 II - TSV Pattensen 6:0
03/02/2019 10:00 FK Krasnodar - New England Revolution 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 1. HFK Olomouc - MFK Vyškov 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 SC Verl - Westfalia Rhynern 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC København - New York City FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:2 (4:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Molde FK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - BATE Borisov 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Olympia Laupheim 6:1
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Malmö FF 2:0 (0:0)
04/02/2019 08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Botev Plovdiv 6:1 (2:0)
11:00 WIT Georgia - FC Gagra 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Örebro SK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 SV Mattersburg - IFK Norrköping 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - F91 Dudelange 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aarhus GF - Rosenborg BK 3:2 (1:1)
05/02/2019 11:30 Dinamo Kiev - Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SV Ried - Austria Wien (A) 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 České Budějovice - HNK Šibenik 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Karlsruher SC - FK Pirmasens 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - Vorwärts Steyr 2:4 (2:2)
06/02/2019 13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - New England Revolution 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FK Astana - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Odds BK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Farense - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) pso
17:30 Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover 6:1 (2:0)
21:00 Impact de Montréal - Nashville SC 2:0 (0:0)
07/02/2019 08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 (0:0)
08:45 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 SKN St. Pölten - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Sogndal IL 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - Lyngby BK 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Jumilla CF - F91 Dudelange 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Horn - SV Stripfing/Weiden 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Viking FK - Nest-Sotra 2:3 (0:2)
08/02/2019 10:00 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Strømsgodset IF - Hamarkameratene 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 NK Nafta - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Malmö FF - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AIK Solna - New York City FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rapid Wien - NK Triglav 5:2 (1:1)
14:00 Austria Wien - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 NK Maribor - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Raufoss IL 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 SV Lafnitz - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 5:1 (2:1)
17:15 Sandnes Ulf - Bryne FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 First Vienna FC - SC Wiener Viktoria 4:2 (0:2)
19:30 Shelbourne FC - Waterford United 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Bray Wanderers - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
09/02/2019 06:15 V-Varen Nagasaki - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Austria Wien - FCM Traiskirchen 9:0 (3:0)
10:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 LASK - SKU Amstetten 5:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Vålerenga IF - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - SC Retz 5:5 (0:2)
13:00 FC Mauerwerk - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SC Verl - Kickers Offenbach 1:6 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Arminia Hannover 3:0
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 MŠK Žilina - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Nitra - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Grazer AK 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Schalding-Heining 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Dallas - Bayern München II 4:0 (4:0)
10/02/2019 14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:4
11/02/2019 16:00 Jeonnam Dragons - IFK Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
12/02/2019 13:00 IFK Norrköping - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SK Brann - IK Start 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 NK Istra 1961 - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sturm Graz - SKU Amstetten 4:3 (1:0)
17:00 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Austria Wien (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC 0:2 (0:1)
13/02/2019 11:00 Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy '71 3:2 (3:2)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odds BK - WSG Wattens 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Viking FK - Sandnes Ulf 5:1 (1:1)
14/02/2019 18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - USV Allerheiligen 4:3 (2:1)
15/02/2019 12:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FC Flora 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Horn - MFK Vítkovice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Vorwärts Steyr 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien (A) - Wiener Sport-Club 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Raufoss IL - Skeid Fotball 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Syrianska FC - FC Linköping City 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Wacker Burghausen 3:0 (1:0)
16/02/2019 11:00 Newcastle United - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Ried - SV Schalding-Heining 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Admira Wacker - Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:5 (1:3)
13:00 České Budějovice - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 WSC Hertha - SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München II - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:3 (0:2)
13:30 Sturm Graz - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Mattersburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SCR Altach - TSG Balingen 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Hamburger SV II - Viborg FF 6:2 (5:0)
17/02/2019 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Augsburg II 2:2
18/02/2019 15:30 FK Rostov - FK Ventspils 3:0 (0:0)
19/02/2019 08:00 Dinamo Moskva - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Borac Banja Luka 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:2)
20/02/2019 21:30 New York City FC - Minnesota United FC 0:1 (0:1)
21/02/2019 03:30 Seattle Sounders - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Elche CF - FC Ufa 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 RB Linense - Sandefjord Fotball 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 FK SKA Rostov - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Nalchik 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Aalesunds FK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Viking FK 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Elverum Fotball 4:0 (3:0)
22/02/2019 12:00 Ranheim IL - Strømsgodset IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Trelleborgs FF 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Ventspils 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Molde FK - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Raufoss IL - Strømmen IF 4:3 (0:1)
23/02/2019 01:00 New York City FC - Nashville SC 2:0 (2:0)
10:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Haugesund - IK Start 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kristiansund BK - SK Brann 1:3 (1:0)
24/02/2019 10:00 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sogndal IL - FC Flora 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Luch-Energia - Chernomorets Novorossisk 2:0 (2:0)
25/02/2019 15:00 FK Ventspils - Ranheim IL 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0)
26/02/2019 12:00 Hirnik Kriviy Rih - Hirnyk-Sport 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SV Wildon - Völkermarkter ST 1868 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kalmar FF - Mjällby AIF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Varbergs BoIS - Lindome GIF 2:0 (0:0)
27/02/2019 10:00 FK Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Raufoss IL - KFUM Oslo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Strømsgodset IF - Stabæk IF 1:0 (1:0)
28/02/2019 15:30 FK Ventspils - FK Jerv 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ranheim IL - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
01/03/2019 12:00 Aalesunds FK - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Odds BK - Viking FK 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vålerenga IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:2 (3:1)
15:30 Molde FK - FK Ventspils 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 IK Start - Nest-Sotra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Mauerwerk 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 SC Kalsdorf - ASK Voitsberg 0:0 (0:0)
12/03/2019 15:00 Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK 1:1 (0:1)
20/03/2019 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - AFC Ajax 2:1
17:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 Fortuna Schlangen - SC Paderborn 07 0:12
21/03/2019 12:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Vejle BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 5:3 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 4:3 (3:1)
15:00 RB Leipzig - Pogoń Szczecin 3:5 (2:2)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SG Heringen/Mensfelden - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:9
17:30 FSV Zwickau - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Helsingborgs IF - FC København 2:2 (1:2)
22/03/2019 13:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FK Mladá Boleslav 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Sevilla FC - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
23/03/2019 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:1)
26/03/2019 13:30 Al Nasr SC - Arsenal FC 2:3 (1:1)
27/03/2019 15:00 Werder Bremen II - FC Twente 1:0
03/04/2019 16:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 5:1
24/05/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
29/06/2019 Wiener Sport-Club - Celtic FC -:-