January
14/01/2019 09:00 Turkey - Moldova 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 England - Albania 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Russia - North Macedonia 4:0 (1:0)
15/01/2019 09:00 Turkey - Albania 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 Spain - North Macedonia 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cyprus - Denmark 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 England - Moldova 5:1 (4:1)
17/01/2019 09:00 Turkey - England 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Spain - Russia 3:2 (2:1)
10:00 Cyprus - Denmark 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Moldova - Albania 1:2 (1:2)
19/01/2019 09:00 England - Russia 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) pso
12:00 Turkey - Spain 2:0 (0:0)
February
05/02/2019 13:30 Italy - Austria 1:1 (0:1)
07/02/2019 10:15 Italy - Austria 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Portugal - Argentina 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Netherlands - Germany 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pso
09/02/2019 13:00 Argentina - Germany 2:4 (2:4)
16:00 Portugal - Netherlands 1:0 (1:0)
10/02/2019 14:20 Czech Republic - Belgium 4:2 (1:0)
11/02/2019 13:00 Germany - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Netherlands - Argentina 1:3 (0:2)
12/02/2019 12:10 Kosovo - Belgium 0:3 (0:3)
14/02/2019 14:20 UA Emirates - Belgium 1:2
17/02/2019 18:00 France - Brazil 3:1 (2:1)
19/02/2019 18:00 England - France 4:0 (0:0)
21/02/2019 10:30 France - Norway 2:1 (1:1)
March
05/03/2019 14:00 Croatia - Turkey 1:1
07/03/2019 11:00 Croatia - Turkey 1:1 (1:0)
12/03/2019 18:00 Belgium - Hungary 0:1
19/03/2019 16:00 Estonia - France 0:4 (0:3)
21/03/2019 16:00 Estonia - France 2:1
23/03/2019 13:30 Italy - Germany 2:0
24/03/2019 09:00 Bulgaria - Moldova 2:0 (1:0)
25/03/2019 11:00 Italy - Germany 0:0 (0:0)
28/03/2019 12:00 Belarus - Lithuania 0:1
April
01/04/2019 10:00 Greece - Colombia 2:1
13:00 Poland - Turkey 0:2
03/04/2019 10:00 Poland - Greece 2:1
10:30 Austria - Bolivia 8:0 (5:0)
13:00 Turkey - Colombia 1:1
15:30 Croatia - Iceland 4:3
04/04/2019 15:00 Slovenia - Italy 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) pso
15:00 Albania - Peru 5:6 pso
05/04/2019 10:00 Poland - Colombia 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
10:00 Turkey - Greece 4:1
11:00 Iceland - Bolivia 3:0
15:30 Croatia - Austria 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) pso
06/04/2019 15:00 Slovenia - Peru 5:1
15:00 Albania - Italy 0:1
07/04/2019 09:30 Croatia - Bolivia 5:0
12:00 Austria - Iceland 4:1 (2:0)
08/04/2019 10:00 Slovenia - Albania 1:0
10:00 Italy - Peru 3:4 pso
15/04/2019 09:00 Wales - Northern Ireland 1:2
13:30 Bulgaria - Luxembourg 2:0
16/04/2019 11:00 Spain - Ecuador 4:0
13:15 Serbia - Slovakia 3:1
15:00 Romania - Cyprus 1:3
17:30 Netherlands - Italy 2:0
17:30 Portugal - Ivory Coast 3:0 dec.
17:30 Argentina - England 2:1
18:00 France - Spain 0:1
18:00 Brazil - Mexico 1:2
17/04/2019 09:00 Northern Ireland - Bulgaria 1:1
13:30 Wales - Luxembourg 3:0
18/04/2019 11:15 Ecuador - Slovakia 1:4
13:15 Serbia - Spain 4:3 pso
15:00 Netherlands - Italy 4:2
17:30 Portugal - Argentina 0:1
17:30 England - Ivory Coast 5:0
18:00 France - Mexico 2:1
18:00 Brazil - Spain 1:0
20/04/2019 09:00 Serbia - Ecuador 5:1
11:15 Slovakia - Spain 0:3
17:00 France - Brazil 0:1
17:00 Mexico - Spain 4:1
17:00 Portugal - England 1:3
17:00 Ivory Coast - Argentina 2:2
22/04/2019 09:30 Spain - Portugal 3:0
09:30 France - Ivory Coast 4:0
12:30 Brazil - England 0:4
16:30 Mexico - Argentina 4:5 pso
26/04/2019 11:00 South Korea - Chile 2:4 aet
15:30 Finland - Switzerland 4:4
28/04/2019 10:30 Finland - South Korea 1:2
14:00 Switzerland - Chile 2:0
30/04/2019 09:00 Chile - Finland 2:6
09:00 Armenia - Gibraltar 2:0
10:00 Moldova - Solomon Islands 1:2
14:00 Switzerland - South Korea 2:1
15:00 Belarus - Kazakhstan 2:0
May
02/05/2019 10:00 Kazakhstan - Moldova 0:0 (0:0)
04/05/2019 08:00 Belarus - Moldova 0:1
07/05/2019 14:00 Poland - Croatia 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Romania - Norway 0:2
09/05/2019 12:00 Croatia - Norway 2:1
16:00 Poland - Romania 2:1
10/05/2019 14:00 Paraguay - Sweden 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Belgium 1:2 (0:0)
11/05/2019 10:00 Poland - Norway 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Romania - Croatia 0:1
12/05/2019 14:00 Sweden - Belgium 0:3
16:00 Portugal - Paraguay 2:0
14/05/2019 09:00 Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:0
09:30 Portugal - Sweden 3:0 pso
09:30 Belgium - Paraguay 1:4
18:00 Switzerland - Georgia 3:1 (0:1)
15/05/2019 12:00 Hungary - Venezuela 4:1
16:00 Czech Republic - USA 7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
16/05/2019 10:00 Switzerland - Georgia 2:1 (1:1)
17/05/2019 16:00 Czech Republic - Hungary 3:5 pso
19/05/2019 10:00 Czech Republic - Venezuela 4:3 pso
10:00 USA - Hungary 1:0
28/05/2019 10:00 Germany - France 3:0
June
04/06/2019 16:00 Czech Republic - Georgia 4:0
18:00 Austria - Spain 1:0 (1:0)
06/06/2019 10:00 Czech Republic - Georgia 2:3
11:30 Austria - Spain 1:0 (1:0)
12/06/2019 10:00 Japan - Romania 2:4 pso
14/06/2019 07:00 Mexico - Romania 4:5 pso
16/06/2019 06:30 Japan - Mexico 5:0
19/06/2019 08:00 Russia - China 2:1
20/06/2019 08:00 Russia - China 0:0
July
27/07/2019 09:00 Vietnam - Indonesia 0:2 (0:1)
09:30 Timor-Leste - Philippines 7:1 (2:1)
12:00 Myanmar - Singapore 0:0 (0:0)
28/07/2019 09:00 Malaysia - Brunei 8:0 (5:0)
09:30 Cambodia - Australia 1:3 (0:3)
12:00 Thailand - Laos 2:1 (0:1)
29/07/2019 09:00 Indonesia - Singapore 3:0 (1:0)
09:30 Myanmar - Timor-Leste 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Vietnam - Philippines 3:1 (1:0)
30/07/2019 09:00 Laos - Australia 0:3 (0:1)
09:30 Malaysia - Cambodia 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Thailand - Brunei 7:1 (5:1)
31/07/2019 09:00 Indonesia - Timor-Leste 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Singapore - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Philippines - Myanmar 0:1 (0:0)
August
01/08/2019 09:00 Australia - Malaysia 0:3 (0:2)
09:30 Brunei - Laos 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Thailand - Cambodia 4:0 (1:0)
02/08/2019 09:00 Philippines - Indonesia 0:4 (0:3)
09:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Timor-Leste - Singapore 4:0 (2:0)
03/08/2019 09:00 Cambodia - Brunei 1:1 (0:1)
09:30 Malaysia - Laos 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Thailand - Australia 1:1 (1:1)
04/08/2019 09:00 Indonesia - Myanmar 5:0 (2:0)
09:30 Singapore - Philippines 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
05/08/2019 09:00 Laos - Cambodia 3:0 (2:0)
09:30 Brunei - Australia 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Thailand - Malaysia 1:1 (1:0)
07/08/2019 09:00 Malaysia - Vietnam 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Thailand - Indonesia 2:0 (0:0)
09/08/2019 09:00 Vietnam - Indonesia 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) pso
12:00 Thailand - Malaysia 1:2 (1:0)
20/08/2019 17:00 Sweden - Finland 2:4 (1:2)
22/08/2019 17:00 Sweden - Finland 1:7 (0:1)
23/08/2019 13:00 Uzbekistan - Serbia 3:0
16:00 Russia - Turkey 2:3
September
05/09/2019 17:00 Germany - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
08/09/2019 10:00 Germany - Austria 2:1 (0:1)
12:30 Uzbekistan - UA Emirates 2:0
17/09/2019 15:00 Poland - Turkey 1:0
15:00 Slovenia - Hungary 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Bulgaria - Slovakia 2:1
16:00 Finland - Northern Ireland 1:1
16:00 Norway - Sweden 1:3
19/09/2019 13:00 Hungary - Slovenia 2:0
16:00 Norway - Sweden 7:1
16:00 Finland - Northern Ireland 2:3
17:00 Poland - Turkey 3:2
24/09/2019 15:00 Montenegro - Bulgaria 2:2
16:00 France - Wales 1:1
17:30 Switzerland - Italy 1:4
18:00 Belgium - Ukraine 1:1 (0:0)
26/09/2019 10:00 Switzerland - Italy 3:1 (1:0)
10:00 France - Wales 2:1
10:00 Montenegro - Bulgaria 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Belgium - Ukraine 2:0 (2:0)
October
09/10/2019 15:00 Finland - Germany 1:2 (1:1)
12/10/2019 12:00 Finland - Germany 1:3
15/10/2019 14:30 Slovakia - Czech Republic 0:2 (0:1)
17/10/2019 10:00 Czech Republic - Slovakia 2:0 (1:0)
22/10/2019 16:00 Austria - Switzerland -:-
24/10/2019 12:30 Austria - Switzerland -:-
25/10/2019 15:00 England - Scotland -:-
29/10/2019 15:00 France - Belgium -:-
15:00 Russia - Italy -:-
31/10/2019 13:00 Italy - Belgium -:-
15:00 France - Russia -:-
November
02/11/2019 13:00 Belgium - Russia -:-
15:00 France - Italy -:-
05/11/2019 17:30 Netherlands - Hungary -:-
07/11/2019 17:30 Netherlands - Hungary -:-
13/11/2019 14:00 Austria - Cyprus -:-
15/11/2019 10:00 Austria - Cyprus -:-
14:00 Germany - Czech Republic -:-
18/11/2019 10:00 Germany - Czech Republic -:-
26/11/2019 Hungary - Italy -:-
28/11/2019 Hungary - Italy -:-