Season Round date Home Result Guest
2014/2015 Playout Final 30/05/2015 AC Monza Brianza AC Monza Brianza 6:3 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
2014/2015 3. Round 10/09/2014 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 5:4 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
2014/2015 2. Round 06/09/2014 AC Pavia AC Pavia 5:3 Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria
2018/2019 8. Round 22/10/2018 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 3:4 Olbia Olbia
2018/2019 3. Round 26/09/2018 Gozzano Gozzano 3:4 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
2017/2018 37. Round 28/04/2018 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 4:3 US Gavorrano US Gavorrano
2017/2018 26. Round 18/02/2018 Arzachena Arzachena 3:4 AC Pisa AC Pisa
2017/2018 21. Round 30/12/2017 Olbia Olbia 4:3 US Gavorrano US Gavorrano
2017/2018 13. Round 08/11/2017 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 4:3 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
2017/2018 7. Round 04/10/2017 AC Prato AC Prato 2:5 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
2017/2018 3. Round 10/09/2017 Viterbese Viterbese 4:3 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
2016/2017 28. Round 04/03/2017 Viterbese Viterbese 3:4 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
2016/2017 11. Round 30/10/2016 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 5:2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
2014/2015 30. Round 21/03/2015 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 2:5 Calcio Como Calcio Como
2014/2015 23. Round 31/01/2015 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3:4 AC Pavia AC Pavia
2014/2015 19. Round 06/01/2015 FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 4:3 US Arezzo US Arezzo
2014/2015 8. Round 10/10/2014 Calcio Como Calcio Como 4:3 Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria
2014/2015 6. Round 27/09/2014 US Cremonese US Cremonese 3:4 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
2019/2020 23. Round 26/01/2020 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 3:3 Olbia Olbia
2019/2020 6. Round 26/09/2019 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 4:2 Olbia Olbia
2018/2019 24. Round 03/02/2019 US Arezzo US Arezzo 3:3 Robur Siena Robur Siena
2018/2019 23. Round 27/01/2019 US Pontedera US Pontedera 3:3 Robur Siena Robur Siena
2018/2019 19. Round 26/12/2018 US Pontedera US Pontedera 3:3 Lucchese Lucchese
2018/2019 6. Round 14/10/2018 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 4:2 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
2018/2019 2. Round 23/09/2018 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2:4 Lucchese Lucchese
2018/2019 1. Round 16/09/2018 Arzachena Arzachena 1:5 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
2017/2018 34. Round 07/04/2018 Olbia Olbia 4:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
2017/2018 33. Round 29/03/2018 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2:4 AC Pisa AC Pisa
2017/2018 25. Round 11/02/2018 AC Cuneo AC Cuneo 3:3 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese
2017/2018 21. Round 30/12/2017 US Arezzo US Arezzo 4:2 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
2017/2018 20. Round 23/12/2017 US Gavorrano US Gavorrano 2:4 AS Livorno AS Livorno
2017/2018 20. Round 23/12/2017 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 5:1 US Pontedera US Pontedera
2017/2018 12. Round 05/11/2017 AC Pisa AC Pisa 3:3 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese
2016/2017 35. Round 13/04/2017 Racing Roma Racing Roma 3:3 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
2016/2017 34. Round 08/04/2017 US Arezzo US Arezzo 3:3 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
2016/2017 32. Round 01/04/2017 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 2:4 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
2016/2017 29. Round 11/03/2017 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 6:0 Racing Roma Racing Roma
2016/2017 24. Round 05/02/2017 US Cremonese US Cremonese 3:3 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
2016/2017 16. Round 03/12/2016 US Cremonese US Cremonese 5:1 AC Prato AC Prato
2016/2017 12. Round 06/11/2016 AS Livorno AS Livorno 5:1 AC Prato AC Prato
2016/2017 7. Round 02/10/2016 US Pontedera US Pontedera 2:4 Lucchese Lucchese
2015/2016 33. Round 30/04/2016 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:3 US Cremonese US Cremonese
2015/2016 31. Round 18/04/2016 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2:4 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
2015/2016 22. Round 14/02/2016 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 4:2 US Cremonese US Cremonese
2015/2016 20. Round 30/01/2016 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4:2 AC Renate AC Renate
2015/2016 10. Round 08/11/2015 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:5 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
2015/2016 9. Round 31/10/2015 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 2:4 AC Renate AC Renate
2015/2016 4. Round 27/09/2015 US Cremonese US Cremonese 3:3 Mantova FC Mantova FC
2014/2015 32. Round 28/03/2015 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 3:3 FBC Unione Venezia FBC Unione Venezia
2014/2015 25. Round 15/02/2015 AC Pavia AC Pavia 3:3 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio