1. CFL 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 03/08/2019 16:30 H FK Zeta FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round 10/08/2019 16:30 H OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 3:2 (1:1)
3. Round 14/08/2019 18:00 A FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3 (0:1)
4. Round 18/08/2019 16:00 H FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round 24/08/2019 19:30 A OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 1:3 (1:2)
6. Round 31/08/2019 15:00 H FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
7. Round 14/09/2019 17:00 A Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (0:0)
8. Round 18/09/2019 14:30 H FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 5:0 (3:0)
9. Round 22/09/2019 14:00 A FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 2:4 (1:1)
10. Round 28/09/2019 14:00 A FK Zeta FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round 05/10/2019 13:30 A OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 1:2 (0:0)
12. Round 19/10/2019 12:30 H FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3 (0:1)
13. Round 26/10/2019 12:30 A FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (1:0)
14. Round 02/11/2019 12:30 H OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 1:2 (0:1)
15. Round 10/11/2019 12:00 A FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:2)
16. Round 23/11/2019 12:00 H Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 (0:1)
17. Round 01/12/2019 12:00 A FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:3 (1:3)
18. Round 05/12/2019 12:00 H FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
19. Round 11/12/2019 12:00 H FK Zeta FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round 18/02/2020 11:30 H OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
21. Round 23/02/2020 16:00 A FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
22. Round 29/02/2020 12:00 H FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round 07/03/2020 13:30 A OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 3:2 (1:0)
24. Round 30/05/2020 19:00 H FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska -:-
25. Round 03/06/2020 A Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
26. Round 07/06/2020 H FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
27. Round 12/06/2020 A FK Podgorica FK Podgorica -:-
28. Round 16/06/2020 A FK Zeta FK Zeta -:-
29. Round 21/06/2020 A OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac -:-
30. Round 25/06/2020 H FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
31. Round 30/06/2020 A FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
32. Round 05/07/2020 H OFK Titograd OFK Titograd -:-
33. Round 09/07/2020 A FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska -:-
34. Round 13/07/2020 H Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
35. Round 18/07/2020 A FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
36. Round 28/07/2020 H FK Podgorica FK Podgorica -:-
Kup Crne Gore 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 28/08/2019 16:30 A Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:1