Nationaldivision 2021/2022
Round date place Opponent Results
Round 08/08/2021 15:00 H CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 2:0
Round 14/08/2021 17:00 A UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 1:0
Round 22/08/2021 15:00 H Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 1:2
Round 29/08/2021 15:00 A FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 1:1
Round 12/09/2021 15:00 H RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 3:2
Round 18/09/2021 17:00 A FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 2:1
Round 22/09/2021 19:00 H F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0:1
Round 26/09/2021 15:00 A Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:1
Round 17/10/2021 15:00 H US Hostert US Hostert 0:3
Round 23/10/2021 16:00 A RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg 1:2
Round 07/11/2021 15:00 H Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange 2:1
Round 21/11/2021 15:00 A Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 1:3
Round 28/11/2021 15:00 A Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Round 05/12/2021 15:00 H FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 -:-
Round 12/12/2021 A Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport -:-
Round 06/02/2022 H UNA Strassen UNA Strassen -:-
Round 13/02/2022 A Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange -:-
Round 20/02/2022 H FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 -:-
Round 27/02/2022 A RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Round 06/03/2022 H FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 -:-
Round 13/03/2022 A F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange -:-
Round 20/03/2022 H Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch -:-
Round 03/04/2022 A US Hostert US Hostert -:-
Round 10/04/2022 H RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Round 16/04/2022 A Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange -:-
Round 24/04/2022 H Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Round 01/05/2022 H Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Round 08/05/2022 A FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 -:-
Round 15/05/2022 H Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport -:-
Round 22/05/2022 A CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch -:-
Coupe 2021/2022
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 02/10/2021 18:00 A Les Ardoisiers Perlé Les Ardoisiers Perlé 9:1
3. Round 30/10/2021 17:00 A Jeunesse Useldange Jeunesse Useldange 4:2
Round of 16 06/04/2022 H F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange -:-