. .
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2021 > September FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2021 > September
12:00 Sweden - Norway 2:1 (1:1)
UEFA > U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 2 UEFA >   U17 EURO Qualifiers 2021/2022 > Group 2
11:00 Czech Republic - Lithuania 4:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 2 UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2021/2022 Round 1 > Group 2
10:00 Lithuania - Armenia 2:1
15:00 Croatia - Kazakhstan 7:0
AFC > Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group B AFC >   Women Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Group B
Vietnam - Afghanistan dnp
14:00 Tajikistan - Maledives 4:0 (3:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
18:45 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 1:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 >
10:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
12:30 CE Carroi - FC Ordino 1:5
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 1:1
17:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Atlétic Escaldes 0:0
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
00:15 Central Córdoba SdE - River Plate 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Independiente - Godoy Cruz 1:4 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:10 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 3:3 (2:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Barracas Central 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:00 Deportivo Maipú - Atlanta 3:2 (2:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
19:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > Australia Cup 2021 > Round of 32  Australia >   Australia Cup 2021 > Round of 32
06:00 Floreat Athena - Adelaide United 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) aet
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 3:4 (2:3)
13:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Austria >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
09:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
09:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kitzbühel 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Telfs - SV Innsbruck 4:0 (3:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Grunddurchgang >
09:30 Dornbirner SV - Austria Lustenau (A) 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 FC Rotenberg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 6:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Wolfurt 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Röthis - FC Lauterach 2:1 (1:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
09:00 FFC Vorderland - USV Neulengbach 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 First Vienna FC - FC Südburgenland 7:0 (5:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
14:00 Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
14:00 FK Smorgon - Dinamo Minsk 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Vitebsk 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - RFC Seraing 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
15:00 Excelsior Virton - SK Deinze 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (0:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 4:2 (3:0)
22:15 Real Tomayapo - Bolívar 1:3 (0:1)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group B
20:00 Atlético de Padilla - Universitario de Sucre 1:3
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group E
18:20 Deportivo Shalon - Empresa Minera Huanuni 0:3
20:30 San José - Sur-Car 0:4
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Group G
20:30 América Villazón - Rosario Central de Potosí 1:4
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Posušje - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série A 2021  Brazil >   Série A 2021 >
01:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 América - MG - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Red Bull Bragantino 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Internacional - Bahia - BA 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Juventude - RS - Santos FC 3:0 (1:0)
22:15 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:2 (2:0)
22:15 Sport - PE - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1)
Brazil > Série B 2021  Brazil >   Série B 2021 >
01:00 Coritiba - PR - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - CSA - AL 1:2 (1:0)
22:15 Botafogo - RJ - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Ponte Preta - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Série D 2021 > Round of 16  Brazil >   Série D 2021 > Round of 16
19:00 4 de Julho - PI - ABC - RN 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Uberlândia - MG - Joinville - SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cianorte - PR - Aparecidense - GO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 América - RN - Moto Club - MA 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
14:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fluminense RJ - América - MG 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fortaleza - Vasco da Gama 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Internacional - Bahia - BA 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa 3:1 (3:1)
Canada > Premier League 2021  Canada >   Premier League 2021 >
00:00 Forge FC - Pacific FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 York United - Valour FC 2:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 Everton - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ñublense - Santiago Wanderers 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 1:3 (0:2)
Chile > Primera B 2021  Chile >   Primera B 2021 >
18:00 Cobreloa - Fernández Vial 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Copiapó - San Luis 4:1 (0:1)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Guizhou FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:35 Heilongjiang Ice City - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
12:35 Beijing BSU - Wuhan Three Towns 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
00:05 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
02:10 Atlético Bucaramanga - América de Cali 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Patriotas FC - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Millonarios 4:3 (2:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
21:30 Unión Magdalena - Barranquilla FC 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 AD San Carlos - Guadalupe 4:2 (1:0)
03:00 CS Herediano - Jicaral 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 3:2 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
16:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 3:4 (2:1)
18:05 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croatia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Solin - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Jarun 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Opatija 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Osijek II 0:1 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2021/2022  Cyprus >   First Division 2021/2022 >
17:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:1 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 3:5 (1:3)
15:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové 4:1 (2:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
09:30 Sparta Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:3 (0:3)
15:30 SK Prostějov - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim 1:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2021/2022  Denmark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Viborg FF - Odense BK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København 1:5 (0:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 2:4 (2:3)
Denmark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Nykøbing FC 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Denmark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Denmark >  Women Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Aalborg BK - KoldingQ 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Brøndby IF 3:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Manta - LDU Quito 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo 5:0 (2:0)
22:30 Macará - Delfín SC 2:3 (0:3)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:30 Águila - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Chalatenango 1:4 (1:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Marte - FAS 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Southampton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 (3:0)
England > Women Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Women Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Manchester United WFC - Chelsea FC Women 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Aston Villa WFC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Reading WFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United WFC - Leicester City WFC 4:0 (3:0)
18:45 Arsenal WFC - Manchester City WFC 5:0 (2:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 3:2 (1:1)
14:50 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 2:2 (0:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - KÍ Klaksvík 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 07 Vestur - Víkingur 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
16:30 Ilves Tampere - FC Honka 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 AC Oulu - Haka Valkeakoski 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 IFK Mariehamn - KTP 4:2 (3:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
13:00 Rovaniemi PS - IF Gnistan 3:4 (1:2)
Finland > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finland >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
14:00 MP Mikkeli - Musan Salama 5:2 (2:1)
France > Ligue 1 2021/2022  France >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 ESTAC Troyes - Angers SCO 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Metz 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stade Reims - FC Nantes 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Clermont Foot - AS Monaco 1:3 (1:1)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2:3 (2:2)
France > Women Division 1 2021/2022  France >  Women Division 1 2021/2022 >
11:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 4:0 (3:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
14:00 RC Lens - SM Caen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Orléans - FC Chambly 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Lille OSC - JA Drancy 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Évreux FC 27 - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
12:00 ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Torcy - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Paris FC - CA Pontarlier 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Clermont Foot - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Nancy Lorraine 4:0 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
10:00 LB Châteauroux - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 US Avranches - Stade Rennes 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 US Concarneau - Stade Laval 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Tours FC - USSA Vertou 0:3 (0:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
10:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Istres 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - Pieve di Lota 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Béziers - Toulouse FC 0:1
14:00 SC Toulon - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Cannes 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:30 VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 3:0 (3:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
12:30 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Germany >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Türkgücü München - Borussia Dortmund II annull.
13:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:4 (2:2)
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Hamburger SV II 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
12:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 3:2 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
10:00 FC Ismaning - VfB Hallbergmoos 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - SV Donaustauf 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Gundelfingen 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Germany >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 LTS Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld 9:0 (6:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Komet Arsten 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Union 60 Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Habenhauser FV - BSC Hastedt 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 Vatan Spor Bremen - Brinkumer SV 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 SV Steinbach - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Germany >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
13:00 Eintracht Northeim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Arminia Hannover 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Kickers Emden 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Heeslinger SC - Blau-Weiß Lohne 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Rotenburger SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:4 (1:3)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SGV Freiberg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
09:45 HEBC Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe 5:1 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
14:00 TSV Sasel - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Hürth 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Alfter - Fortuna Köln II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Breinig - SpVg Frechen 20 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Pesch 1956 - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Siegburger SV 04 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Cronenberger SC 8:2 (3:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Kleve 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TVD Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Monheim - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - TSV Meerbusch 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - SC Union Nettetal 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 3:3 (3:2)
14:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Velbert 3:3 (0:2)
14:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:8 (0:3)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz - MSV 1919 Neuruppin 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 - RSV Eintracht 1949 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Greifswalder FC - SFC Stern 1900 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif 0:3 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Merseburg - VFC Plauen annull.
13:00 Wacker Nordhausen - FC Grimma 3:2 (2:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:6 (0:4)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV Engers 07 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
14:30 FC Speyer 09 - FV 07 Diefflen 3:4 (1:1)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FSV Salmrohr 3:1 (1:0)
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
14:00 FCE Rheine - Holzwickeder SC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Haltern - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Vreden - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Herne 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Preußen Münster II 4:1 (3:1)
14:15 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0:3 (0:3)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
13:00 TSV Pansdorf - VfB Lübeck II 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SV Eichede - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 7:1 (4:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Frisia 03 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:00 Bayern München II - VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 (4:0)
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > 2. Round
10:00 Hegauer FV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:6 (0:4)
13:00 SV Meppen - SGS Essen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 0:6 (0:1)
13:00 Rostocker FC - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:7 (0:3)
13:00 Wormatia Worms - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf 6:1 (2:0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:5 (0:1)
10:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 7:1 (4:0)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
10:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (0:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:1 (1:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:2 (1:0)
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
Greece > Super League 2021/2022  Greece >   Super League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 5:1 (4:0)
16:15 Lamia - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
Greece > Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > 3. Round  Greece >   Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > 3. Round
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - Kalamata 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
14:00 PAS Acheron Kanalakiou - Olympiakos Volou 2:1 aet
14:00 AO Edessaikos - Kozani FC 1:3
14:00 AE Lefkimmis - Apollon Pontou 2:1 aet
14:00 Poseidon Nea Michaniona - Levadiakos 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Thiseas Agria - Panserraikos 2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) pso
14:00 PO Fikis - Niki Volou FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Panagriniakos - AO Trikala 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ethnikos Sochos - AO Ypatou 0:1
14:00 PAO Rouf - Ergotelis 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 AO Neas Artakis - AE Kifisias 1:2
14:00 AO Giouchtas - Agios Nikolaos 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
14:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 GS Kallithea - AO Episkopi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
14:00 Ilioupoli GS - Asteras Vlachioti 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Xanthi FC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - AE Lárissa 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Veria FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
14:00 Thesprotos - Almopos Arideas 1:2 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
19:00 Nueva Concepción - Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Real Sociedad - Real España 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Platense - Lobos UPNFM 2:3 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2021/2022  Hungary >   NB I 2021/2022 >
13:15 Kisvárda FC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC 3:1 (2:1)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Al Kahraba - Al Shorta 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Erbil SC - Amanat Baghdad 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Al Talaba - Al Najaf 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Naft Al Basra - Al Minaa 3:1 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
17:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
11:30 Juventus - Sampdoria 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Bologna FC 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - AS Roma 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
13:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:1)
15:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Vicenza Virtus - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
13:30 FeralpiSalò - Juventus II 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 Pro Vercelli - Trento Calcio 1921 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 US Triestina - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Piacenza Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 AC Renate - AC Pro Sesto 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Padova 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 US Fiorenzuola - Seregno 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 US Pergolettese - Virtus Verona 2:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
13:30 Campobasso - Fidelis Andria 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Foggia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Monterosi FC - Palermo FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 AZ Picerno - ACR Messina 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 SSC Bari - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Taranto FC - Latina Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 US Avellino - Potenza 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vibonese Calcio - FC Turris 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - SS Monopoli 1966 3:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Bra - PDHAE 3:0
14:00 ACD Asti - Gozzano 0:0
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:1
14:00 Citta di Varese - Fossano Calcio 3:2
14:00 Derthona FBC - Calcio Chieri 2:4
14:00 Imperia - USD Lavagnese 1919 4:0
14:00 Sanremese - Vado FC 2:0
14:00 RG Ticino - SC Caronnese 1:1
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Saluzzo 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:00 US Breno - USD Caravaggio 2:2
14:00 Brusaporto - AC Leon 3:1
14:00 Castellanzese - Vis Nova Giussano 2:0
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - Villa d'Almè 2:0
14:00 Legnano - US Folgore Caratese 3:0
14:00 AC Pontisola - US Ciserano 0:1
14:00 SG City Nova - Sona 1:0
14:00 USD Casatese - Franciacorta 2:3
14:00 Olginatese - Real Calepina 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Este - Clodiense SSD 0:2
14:00 AC Mestre - Delta Rovigo 0:4
14:00 US Adriese - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:1
14:00 Luparense - Dolomiti Bellunesi 4:2
14:00 Marignanese - GSD Ambrosiana 1:0
14:00 San Martino Speme - ASD Campodarsego 2:4
14:00 Spinea - Caldiero Terme 1:1
14:00 Arzignano Valchiampo - Calcio Montebelluna 3:1
14:00 US Levico Terme - ASD Cartigliano 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Prato - ASC Alcione 0:2
14:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Correggese 2:0
14:00 Forlì FC - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
14:00 Bagnolese - AC Rimini 2:2
14:00 Lentigione Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:1
14:00 Borgo San Donnino - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
14:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Athletic Carpi 0:3
14:00 Progresso - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
14:00 SS Tritium 1908 - AC Fanfulla 1874 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
14:00 Cascina - US Pianese 2:2
14:00 ASD Cannara - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 3:0
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 2:2
14:00 Badesse Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
14:00 Montespaccato - Follonica Gavorrano 2:0
14:00 FC Rieti - Foligno Calcio 2:1
14:00 Scandicci Calcio - US Poggibonsi 2:1
14:00 SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:00 Unipomezia Virtus - US Arezzo 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
14:00 Chieti Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:2
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Porto D'Ascoli 0:1
14:00 Matese - Nereto 1:1
14:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:2
14:00 SN Notaresco - ASD Trastevere 0:2
14:00 Tolentino - Aurora Alto Casertano 1:0
14:00 Vastese Calcio - Vastogirardi 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Afragolese - ASD Carbonia Calcio 3:0
14:00 Atletico Uri - Team Nuova Florida 1:2
14:00 Giugliano - Ostia Mare 1:0
14:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Cassino Calcio 1924 0:1
14:00 FC Aprilia - ASD Vis Artena 1:0
14:00 Formia - Arzachena 0:2
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Muravera 2:1
14:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Gladiator 2:4
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 0:0
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
14:00 ASG Nocerina - FC Francavilla 2:1
14:00 Brindisi - US Bitonto 1:3
14:00 Casarano - Bisceglie 0:1
14:00 Città di Fasano - Casertana FC 1:1
14:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Audace Cerignola 1:1
14:00 Rotonda - Mariglianese 0:1
14:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Lavello 0:1
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - Virtus Matino 0:2
14:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - ACD Nardò 2:1
18:00 Team Altamura - FBC Gravina 0:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
FC Messina - Acireale annull.
14:00 Biancavilla - Licata 3:2
14:00 US Castrovillari - ASD San Luca 1:3
14:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Città Di S. Agata 0:1
14:00 Giarre - Gelbison 0:1
14:00 Rende - Paternó 3:4
14:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Aversa Normanna 0:1
14:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Lamezia Terme 0:0
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Cavese 0:1
14:00 ASD Troina - Portici 1906 1:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
09:45 AS Roma - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 US Lecce - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
10:00 Udinese Calcio - AC Monza 2:1 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
10:00 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (0:1)
05:30 Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Azul Claro Numazu 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama S&CC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fukushima United 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 FC Imabari - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
07:30 Tokyo Musashino United FC - Verspah Oita 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
Aomori Yamada High School - Yokohama F. Marinos dnp
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe dnp
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Turan 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Aktobe - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 1:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 0:2
15:00 KF Malisheva - KF Ballkani 0:0
15:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Prishtina 0:4
Kuwait > Emir Cup 2021 > Semi-finals  Kuwait >   Emir Cup 2021 > Semi-finals
18:00 Kuwait SC - Kazma SC 2:1 (1:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
14:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
FC Noah Jūrmala - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3 dec.
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC 1:5 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen - FC Džiugas 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargždai 4:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
15:00 F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbruck 6:1
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg 0:2
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport 1:0
15:00 Swift Hesperange - UNA Strassen 0:1
15:00 US Hostert - Union Titus Pétange 0:1
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf 1:0
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - CS FOLA Esch 1:2
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 - FC Differdange 03 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sirens FC - Sliema Wanderers 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Mosta FC - Balzan FC 2:1 (1:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (1:2)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 Tapatío - Atlante 1:4 (0:3)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
18:00 Montañeses FC - Cañoneros FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Yalmakan FC - Lobos ULMX 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 Aguacateros CDU - Lobos Huerta 6:1 (4:1)
22:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Guerreros Xico 2:0 (2:0)
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 3:0 (1:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 4:1 (2:1)
Mexico > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexico >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Floreşti - FC Milsami 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Bălţi 3:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
18:00 FK Mornar - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3 (0:2)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
19:15 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 FAR de Rabat - RS Berkane 1:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 2:3 (0:2)
15:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
13:30 TEC VV - Koninklijke HFC 3:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
13:00 ADO '20 - USV Hercules 4:2 (1:2)
13:00 RKVV Westlandia - Unitas Gorinchem 3:4 (2:1)
13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - RKVV DEM 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 VV Gemert - Blauw Geel '38 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 HSC'21 - HVV Hollandia 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 EVV - VV Dongen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 OSS '20 - RKSV Groene Ster 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV Hoogland 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 VV UNA - Quick Den Haag 2:1 (1:0)
Netherlands > Women Eredivisie 2021/2022  Netherlands >  Women Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
11:15 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 2:1 (2:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2021/2022 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Real Estelí 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Real Madriz - H&H Export Sébaco 3:3 (1:0)
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2021/2022  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
14:00 FK Borec - FK Skopje 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Renova - FK Bregalnica Štip 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Struga - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 GFK Tikveš - Makedonija GP 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 1:3 (0:0)
Norway > Eliteserien 2021  Norway >   Eliteserien 2021 >
17:00 SK Brann - Kristiansund BK 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Haugesund - Odds BK 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Molde FK - Viking FK 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Mjøndalen IF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Stabæk IF 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga IF 1:0 (0:0)
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
14:00 IK Start - Fredrikstad FK 2:6 (2:4)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - FK Jerv 3:1 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
13:00 Brattvåg IL - Tromsdalen UIL 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Kvik Halden - IF Fløya 2:2 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
13:00 Sotra SK - Flekkerøy IL 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Egersunds IK - Kjelsås Fotball 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Notodden FK - Nardo FK 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Øygarden FK - Levanger FK 2:2 (2:1)
Norway > Women Toppserien 2021  Norway >  Women Toppserien 2021 >
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Tauro FC - Herrera FC 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Veraguas 2010 - Sporting San Miguelito 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Árabe Unido 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - San Francisco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
01:15 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 River Plate - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
17:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Universitario de Deportes 1:3 (0:2)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
11:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Zabrze 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
Poland > I Liga 2021/2022  Poland >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
11:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia Rzeszów 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Portimonense SC - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2021/2022 > 2. Round  Portugal >   Taça 2021/2022 > 2. Round
11:00 ARC Oleiros - Varzim SC 0:2
12:00 Sporting Ideal - Valadares Gaia 0:3
14:00 Vitória Sernache - Rio Ave FC 1:3
15:00 Maria da Fonte - FC Penafiel 0:1
Portugal > Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Youth Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
15:00 CD Tondela - FC Famalicão 1:1 (1:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2021/2022  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2021/2022 >
14:45 Al Duhail SC - Al Sailiya 5:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al Sadd - Al Shamal SC 7:2 (3:1)
17:30 Qatar SC - Al Arabi 0:2 (0:1)
Romania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Romania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
13:30 Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Botoşani - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Sochi 3:0 (2:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.1 2021/2022 >
13:00 Dinamo Stavropol - FK Tuapse 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Forte Taganrog 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Spartak Nalchik - FK Druzhba 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Mashuk KMV - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Rotor-2 Volgograd 4:0 (1:0)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 >
07:00 FK Chita - FK Tver 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FK Chertanovo - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Leningradets - FK Krasava 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva 2 - FK Volna 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kazanka Moskva - FK Znamya Truda 0:2 (0:1)
Russia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Kolomna - FK Saturn 3:2
14:00 FK Kaluga - Zenit Penza 1:1
14:00 FK Znamya Noginsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 1:0
14:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 - FK Ryazan 0:3
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Bryansk 4:4
15:00 Rodina Moskva - Metallurg Vidnoye 5:0
15:00 Kvant Obninsk - FK Khimki 2 0:0
15:00 Salyut Belgorod - Sokol Saratov 1:0
17:00 FK Saransk - FK Strogino Moskva 0:1
17:00 FC Sakhalin - Dinamo Vladivostok 1:5
Russia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk - FK Tyumen 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Torpedo Miass - FK Ural 2 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Tuymazy - FK Chelyabinsk 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zvezda Perm - FK Amkar Perm 1:3 (1:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
14:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 0:1
14:00 AC Libertas - SC Faetano 4:2
Scotland > Premiership 2021/2022  Scotland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
12:00 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Celtic FC - Dundee United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2021/2022  Scotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
15:00 Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle 3:2 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
14:55 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Radnički 1923 4:1 (1:1)
19:15 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 5:0 (2:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Geylang International - Lion City Sailors 0:3 (0:2)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC DAC 1904 - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:2)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
14:00 NK Aluminij - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Domžale - NK Maribor 3:3 (0:1)
19:15 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 0:0 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Royal AM - TS Galaxy 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Marumo Gallants - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 0:2 (0:0)
08:30 Seongnam FC - Gangwon FC 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
13:00 RCD Mallorca - CA Osasuna 2:3 (2:1)
15:15 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Cádiz CF 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 Real Sociedad - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
13:00 CD Mirandés - CD Leganés 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Real Oviedo - Girona FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Valladolid - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logroñés 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 Zamora CF - Racing Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Unionistas CF - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SD Logroñés - CF Talavera 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Extremadura UD - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (2:0)
Spain > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Costa Brava 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Atlético Baleares - Real Betis B 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Albacete - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atlético 2:3 (2:3)
16:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Linares Deportivo 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
10:30 CD Leganés B - SD Compostela 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 CD Móstoles URJC - CD Cristo Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Unión Adarve - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 CD Arenteiro - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Arosa SC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bergantiños FC - Pontevedra CF 2:2 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
11:00 Real Sociedad C - SD Gernika 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Sestao River 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Rioja CF - CD Cayón 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tropezón - UD Mutilvera 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Burgos Promesas - Rayo Cantabria 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Náxara CD 2:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
11:00 CE Andratx - Lleida Esportiu 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Brea - SD Ejea 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 CD Numancia - Peña Deportiva 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 CE Europa - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 CD Ibiza - CD Ebro 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 AE Prat - Terrassa FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 SD Huesca B - SD Formentera 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SD Tarazona - CD Teruel 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Cerdanyola FC 1:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
11:00 Antequera CF - UD San Fernando 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 CP Cacereño - CD Coria 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 CD San Roque - UD Tamaraceite 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 UD Las Palmas B - Vélez CF 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Panadería Pulido - AD Ceuta FC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Don Benito 3:2 (3:2)
17:00 Mérida AD - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spain >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
10:30 CF Intercity - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mar Menor CF - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Marchamalo - Atlético Mancha Real 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Eldense 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Toledo - CS Puertollano CF 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 UD Alzira - Hércules CF 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 CA Pulpileño - CF La Nucía 1:4 (0:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2021/2022  Spain >  Women Primera División 2021/2022 >
10:00 Levante UD - Real Betis 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:3)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Mjällby AIF - IF Elfsborg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Östersunds FK - Djurgårdens IF 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - Varbergs BoIS 2:1 (1:1)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - IFK Värnamo 2:3 (0:2)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Täby FK - IFK Haninge 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Umeå FC - IF Brommapojkarna 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Assyriska FF - Hammarby Talang FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Luleå 1:2 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Women Damallsvenskan 2021  Sweden >  Women Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Vittsjö GIK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Sweden >  Youth Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 AIK Solna - Täby FK 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 IK Frej - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (1:1)
Switzerland > Super League 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
13:15 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 2:3 (1:3)
15:30 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Naters 1:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Langenthal - SV Höngg 2:1 (1:0)
Switzerland > Women NLB 2021/2022  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Solothurn 4:1
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Küssnacht 3:0
14:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC Schlieren 2:3
Switzerland > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Switzerland >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 3:3
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Port FC 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Police Tero FC - Samut Prakan City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turkey >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Giresunspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hatayspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Çaykur Rizespor 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Göztepe 2:1 (0:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turkey >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Altınordu FK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Eyüpspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:4 (0:2)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2021/2022 >
Aydın Nazilli BS - Kastamonuspor dnp
13:00 Ankara Demirspor - Amed SK 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pendikspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Uşakspor - Bucaspor 1928 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Pazarspor 2:6 (1:3)
17:00 Isparta 32 SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor 1:1 (1:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:00 Adıyamanspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Inegölspor 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Ergene Velimeşe - Vanspor FK 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sakaryaspor - Bodrumspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Ankaraspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Diyarbekirspor - Somaspor 3:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SK Dnipro-1 - Zorya Lugansk 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Desna Chernigov - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
14:15 Progreso - Cerrito 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Fénix - Montevideo City Torque 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Boston River - Peñarol 2:5 (1:2)
21:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Rentistas 2:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
00:00 New England Revolution - Orlando City 2:1 (2:1)
00:30 Columbus Crew - CF Montréal 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 D.C. United - FC Cincinnati 4:2 (3:0)
01:00 New York City FC - New York RB 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Houston Dynamo 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 6:1 (2:1)
18:00 Chicago Fire - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
00:00 Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (0:2)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charleston Battery 3:3 (2:1)
00:30 Miami FC - Loudoun United 6:1 (3:0)
01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Austin Bold 3:1 (2:1)
01:00 Memphis 901 - Louisville City FC 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Atlanta United II 3:2 (1:2)
01:30 San Antonio FC - New Mexico United 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal 2:4 (1:1)
03:00 Orange County SC - Oakland Roots 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Tacoma Defiance - Phoenix Rising 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Sacramento Republic - Los Angeles Galaxy II 0:2 (0:0)
23:00 OKC Energy FC - Indy Eleven 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
01:00 Chicago Red Stars - Portland Thorns 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Racing Louisville - Houston Dash 0:4 (0:2)
22:00 Washington Spirit - Kansas City NWSL 2:1 (1:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
12:15 So’g’diyona PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC AGMK - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
23:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos FC 1:0 (0:0)