1. Round
23/08/2019 18:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
24/08/2019 15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
27/08/2019 18:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
28/08/2019 15:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 0:3 (0:1)
3. Round
31/08/2019 18:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 0:2 (0:0)
01/09/2019 15:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
14/09/2019 15:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1 (0:0)
15/09/2019 15:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Kukësi 2:1 (1:1)
5. Round
21/09/2019 15:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:0)
22/09/2019 15:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 3:3 (2:1)
6. Round
28/09/2019 15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0)
29/09/2019 18:00 KF Tiranë - FK Partizani 1:2 (0:2)
7. Round
05/10/2019 16:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 2:2 (1:2)
06/10/2019 13:00 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia 1:2 (0:1)
8. Round
18/10/2019 17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
19/10/2019 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round
23/10/2019 12:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 1:3 (1:1)
24/10/2019 14:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 3:1 (2:1)
10. Round
27/10/2019 12:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (1:0)
28/10/2019 17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Partizani - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round
02/11/2019 16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:4 (1:1)
03/11/2019 13:00 FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (0:0)
04/11/2019 17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:1 (0:1)
12. Round
08/11/2019 17:00 KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
09/11/2019 12:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 2:3 (0:1)
10/11/2019 12:30 KF Laçi - FK Kukësi 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
13. Round
23/11/2019 12:30 FK Kukësi - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë 2:1 (1:0)
24/11/2019 15:30 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
25/11/2019 17:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
14. Round
07/12/2019 12:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Partizani 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 1:3 (1:0)
08/12/2019 12:30 KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
13/12/2019 18:00 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
14/12/2019 12:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round
18/12/2019 12:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (0:0)
17. Round
22/12/2019 12:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (0:1)
23/12/2019 11:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës 1:3 (0:1)
18. Round
21/01/2020 13:00 FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi 0:1 (0:0)
22/01/2020 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1 (1:0)
19. Round
25/01/2020 13:00 KF Skënderbeu - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
26/01/2020 15:00 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
02/02/2020 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Kukësi 1:4 (0:2)
03/02/2020 13:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Vllaznia 2:2 (2:2)
21. Round
07/02/2020 17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 0:1 (0:0)
08/02/2020 13:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (0:0)
22. Round
15/02/2020 16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (0:1)
16/02/2020 13:00 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Kukësi 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Vllaznia 3:1 (2:1)
23. Round
21/02/2020 17:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 1:2 (0:0)
22/02/2020 13:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:2 (2:1)
24. Round
28/02/2020 18:00 KF Tiranë - FK Partizani 5:1 (2:1)
29/02/2020 13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 2:2 (1:1)
25. Round
04/03/2020 13:00 KF Laçi - KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Kukësi - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 0:2 (0:1)
26. Round
08/03/2020 13:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 KF Tiranë - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (0:1)
09/03/2020 17:00 FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Kukësi 2:1 (2:1)
27. Round
13/03/2020 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër resch.
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë resch.
14/03/2020 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu resch.
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia resch.
KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës resch.
28. Round
21/03/2020 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Tiranë resch.
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi resch.
22/03/2020 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Teuta Durrës resch.
KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia resch.
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu resch.
29. Round
04/04/2020 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë resch.
FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë resch.
KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi resch.
FK Vllaznia - KF Bylis Ballsh resch.
FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër resch.
30. Round
12/04/2020 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Laçi - FK Kukësi -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Partizani -:-
31. Round
18/04/2020 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Partizani - KF Laçi -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
32. Round
25/04/2020 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vllaznia -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Partizani -:-
KF Laçi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
33. Round
02/05/2020 FK Partizani - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
34. Round
09/05/2020 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Vllaznia - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani -:-
KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Laçi -:-
35. Round
16/05/2020 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Partizani - FK Vllaznia -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
36. Round
23/05/2020 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani -:-
FK Vllaznia - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-