1. Round
08/11/2019 19:55 Dulwich Hamlet - Carlisle United 1:4 (0:2)
09/11/2019 13:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oxford City - Solihull Moors 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Colchester United - Coventry City 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidstone United - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Salford City - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Darlington FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Chorley FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Carshalton Athletic - Boston United 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Billericay Town 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Rotherham United 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Stourbridge FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County 2:3 (1:1)
10/11/2019 12:00 Dover Athletic - Southend United 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 York City - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Gateshead FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Leyton Orient - Maldon & Tiptree FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Chippenham Town - Northampton Town 0:3 (0:3)
12:45 Bristol Rovers - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Macclesfield Town - Kingstonian FC 0:4 (0:2)
12:45 Barnet FC - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Wrexham AFC - Rochdale AFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Hayes & Yeading - Oxford United 0:2 (0:1)
11/11/2019 20:40 Harrogate Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:2)
12/11/2019 19:45 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 1:4 (1:2)
19/11/2019 19:45 Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Bromley FC - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Burton Albion - Salford City 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Stourbridge FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Exeter City - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Gillingham FC - Sunderland AFC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:45 Peterborough United - Stevenage FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Rochdale AFC - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
20/11/2019 19:45 Newport County - Grimsby Town 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Darlington FC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
2. Round
29/11/2019 19:55 Maldon & Tiptree FC - Newport County 0:1 (0:0)
30/11/2019 15:00 Portsmouth FC - Altrincham FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kingstonian FC - AFC Fylde 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Walsall FC - Oxford United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 Eastleigh FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:1)
01/12/2019 14:00 Blackpool FC - Maidstone United 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Coventry City - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Exeter City - Hartlepool United 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Rochdale AFC - Boston United 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Peterborough United - Dover Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Northampton Town - Notts County 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City FC 5:1 (0:0)
02/12/2019 19:45 Solihull Moors - Rotherham United 3:4 (2:0)
10/12/2019 19:45 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Crewe Alexandra - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Ipswich Town - Coventry City 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
16/12/2019 19:30 Boston United - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:1)
17/12/2019 19:30 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round
04/01/2020 12:31 Rochdale AFC - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
12:31 Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:0)
12:31 Millwall FC - Newport County 3:0 (1:0)
12:31 Rotherham United - Hull City 2:3 (2:1)
12:31 Burnley FC - Peterborough United 4:2 (3:1)
12:31 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15:01 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:0)
15:01 Cardiff City - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:2)
15:01 Oxford United - Hartlepool United 4:1 (0:1)
15:01 Southampton FC - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
15:01 Brighton & Hove Albion - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
15:01 Reading FC - Blackpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:01 Watford FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:3 (3:0)
15:01 Preston North End - Norwich City 2:4 (0:3)
15:01 Brentford FC - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
17:31 Leicester City - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
17:31 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
17:31 AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town 4:0 (1:0)
17:31 Manchester City - Port Vale FC 4:1 (2:1)
17:31 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:0)
05/01/2020 14:01 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City 5:1 (3:0)
14:01 Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (2:0)
14:01 Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
14:01 Sheffield United - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:0)
14:01 Bristol Rovers - Coventry City 2:2 (2:1)
14:01 Crewe Alexandra - Barnsley FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:01 Middlesbrough FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
14:01 Crystal Palace - Derby County 0:1 (0:1)
14:01 Burton Albion - Northampton Town 2:4 (1:3)
16:01 Liverpool FC - Everton FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:16 Gillingham FC - West Ham United 0:2 (0:0)
06/01/2020 19:56 Arsenal FC - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
14/01/2020 19:45 Newcastle United - Rochdale AFC 4:1 (3:0)
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Blackpool FC - Reading FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
20:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (2:0)
15/01/2020 19:45 Carlisle United - Cardiff City 3:4 (1:2)
19:45 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
23/01/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Watford FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) aet
4. Round
24/01/2020 20:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Northampton Town - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
25/01/2020 12:45 Brentford FC - Leicester City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Coventry City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC 4:2 (2:0)
17:30 Hull City - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
26/01/2020 13:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United 0:6 (0:5)
17:00 Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
27/01/2020 20:00 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:2)
04/02/2020 19:45 Cardiff City - Reading FC 1:4 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) pso
19:45 Derby County - Northampton Town 4:2 (2:0)
19:45 Birmingham City - Coventry City 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
19:45 Liverpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:05 Oxford United - Newcastle United 2:3 (0:2, 2:2) aet
05/02/2020 19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 3:2 (1:1)
Round of 16
02/03/2020 19:45 Portsmouth FC - Arsenal FC 0:2 (0:1)
03/03/2020 19:45 Chelsea FC - Liverpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Reading FC - Sheffield United 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
20:00 West Bromwich Albion - Newcastle United 2:3 (0:2)
04/03/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Leicester City - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
05/03/2020 19:45 Derby County - Manchester United 0:3 (0:2)
Quarter-finals
27/06/2020 17:30 Norwich City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
28/06/2020 13:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
Semi-finals
18/07/2020 19:45 Arsenal FC - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
19/07/2020 18:00 Manchester United - Chelsea FC 1:3 (0:1)
Final
01/08/2020 17:30 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:1)