1. Round
03/09/2022 15:00 Recreativo Granada - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Cartagena B - Real Betis B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Recreativo Huelva - Yeclano Deportivo 2:1 (1:0)
04/09/2022 10:00 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Mar Menor CF - CD San Roque 2:1 (0:1)
17:45 Vélez CF - Juventud Torremolinos 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Cádiz CF B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Atlético Mancha Real 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Utrera CD - Antequera CF 2:3 (1:2)
2. Round
11/09/2022 10:30 Juventud Torremolinos - Utrera CD 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Real Betis B - Mar Menor CF 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Cádiz CF B - Recreativo Granada 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD San Roque - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Antequera CF - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Vélez CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Xerez Deportivo FC 3:0 (1:0)
3. Round
18/09/2022 10:00 Sevilla Atlético - CD San Roque 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Antequera CF 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Mar Menor CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Juventud Torremolinos - Atlético Mancha Real 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena B - Cádiz CF B 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vélez CF - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Utrera CD - CD El Ejido 2012 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Recreativo Huelva - Real Betis B 2:4 (0:1)
4. Round
24/09/2022 17:00 CD San Roque - Xerez Deportivo FC 1:1 (1:1)
25/09/2022 11:00 Real Betis B - Sevilla Atlético 1:0
11:00 Cádiz CF B - Mar Menor CF 1:3
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Juventud Torremolinos 2:2
17:00 Antequera CF - FC Cartagena B 2:0
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Granada 1:1
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Vélez CF 0:3
17:45 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:1
18:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Utrera CD 2:1
5. Round
02/10/2022 Utrera CD - Recreativo Granada -:-
FC Cartagena B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Cádiz CF B -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Mar Menor CF - Antequera CF -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Vélez CF - CD San Roque -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Real Betis B -:-
6. Round
09/10/2022 Antequera CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Real Betis B - Vélez CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Mar Menor CF -:-
Cádiz CF B - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Granada - FC Cartagena B -:-
CD San Roque - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Utrera CD -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
7. Round
16/10/2022 Utrera CD - FC Cartagena B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Antequera CF -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - CD San Roque -:-
Mar Menor CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Real Betis B -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Vélez CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Cádiz CF B -:-
8. Round
23/10/2022 Antequera CF - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Real Betis B - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Cádiz CF B - Vélez CF -:-
FC Cartagena B - Mar Menor CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CD San Roque - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Utrera CD -:-
9. Round
30/10/2022 Utrera CD - Mar Menor CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Granada -:-
Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena B -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Cádiz CF B -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Real Betis B -:-
Vélez CF - Antequera CF -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - CD San Roque -:-
10. Round
06/11/2022 Antequera CF - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Real Betis B - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Vélez CF -:-
Cádiz CF B - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
FC Cartagena B - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Recreativo Granada - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Mar Menor CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CD San Roque - Utrera CD -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
11. Round
20/11/2022 Utrera CD - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Mar Menor CF -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Antequera CF -:-
CD San Roque - Real Betis B -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Cádiz CF B -:-
Vélez CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - FC Cartagena B -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
12. Round
27/11/2022 Antequera CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Real Betis B - Utrera CD -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Cádiz CF B - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
FC Cartagena B - Vélez CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Mar Menor CF - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD San Roque -:-
13. Round
04/12/2022 Real Betis B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Utrera CD - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Recreativo Granada -:-
CD San Roque - Cádiz CF B -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - FC Cartagena B -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Vélez CF - Mar Menor CF -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Antequera CF -:-
14. Round
11/12/2022 Antequera CF - CD San Roque -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Cádiz CF B - Real Betis B -:-
FC Cartagena B - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Recreativo Granada - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Vélez CF -:-
Mar Menor CF - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Utrera CD -:-
15. Round
18/12/2022 Real Betis B - Antequera CF -:-
Utrera CD - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Mar Menor CF -:-
CD San Roque - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Cádiz CF B -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Recreativo Huelva -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - FC Cartagena B -:-
Vélez CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Recreativo Granada -:-
16. Round
08/01/2023 Antequera CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Utrera CD - Cádiz CF B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Betis B -:-
FC Cartagena B - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Recreativo Granada - CD San Roque -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Mar Menor CF - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Vélez CF -:-
17. Round
15/01/2023 Real Betis B - Recreativo Granada -:-
Cádiz CF B - Antequera CF -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CD San Roque - FC Cartagena B -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Vélez CF - Utrera CD -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Mar Menor CF -:-
18. Round
22/01/2023 Antequera CF - Utrera CD -:-
Real Betis B - FC Cartagena B -:-
Cádiz CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
CD San Roque - Mar Menor CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Vélez CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Recreativo Huelva -:-
19. Round
29/01/2023 Utrera CD - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Antequera CF -:-
FC Cartagena B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Cádiz CF B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CD San Roque -:-
Mar Menor CF - Real Betis B -:-
Vélez CF - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
20. Round
05/02/2023 Antequera CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Real Betis B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Utrera CD -:-
Cádiz CF B - FC Cartagena B -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
CD San Roque - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Mar Menor CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Vélez CF -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
21. Round
12/02/2023 Utrera CD - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
FC Cartagena B - Antequera CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Real Betis B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Mar Menor CF - Cádiz CF B -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Vélez CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - CD San Roque -:-
22. Round
19/02/2023 Antequera CF - Mar Menor CF -:-
Real Betis B - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Cartagena B -:-
Cádiz CF B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Recreativo Granada - Utrera CD -:-
CD San Roque - Vélez CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
23. Round
26/02/2023 Utrera CD - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
FC Cartagena B - Recreativo Granada -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Antequera CF -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Mar Menor CF - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - CD San Roque -:-
Vélez CF - Real Betis B -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
24. Round
05/03/2023 Antequera CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Real Betis B - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Cádiz CF B - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
FC Cartagena B - Utrera CD -:-
Recreativo Granada - Mar Menor CF -:-
CD San Roque - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Vélez CF -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
25. Round
12/03/2023 Utrera CD - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Sevilla Atlético - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Recreativo Granada -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Real Betis B -:-
Mar Menor CF - FC Cartagena B -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD San Roque -:-
Vélez CF - Cádiz CF B -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Antequera CF -:-
26. Round
19/03/2023 Antequera CF - Vélez CF -:-
Real Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Cádiz CF B - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
FC Cartagena B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Recreativo Granada - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Mar Menor CF - Utrera CD -:-
CD San Roque - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
27. Round
26/03/2023 Utrera CD - CD San Roque -:-
Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Mar Menor CF -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Cádiz CF B -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Antequera CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Vélez CF - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Recreativo Granada -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Real Betis B -:-
28. Round
02/04/2023 Antequera CF - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Real Betis B - CD San Roque -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Cádiz CF B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
FC Cartagena B - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Recreativo Granada - Vélez CF -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Utrera CD -:-
Mar Menor CF - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
29. Round
09/04/2023 Utrera CD - Real Betis B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
CD San Roque - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Recreativo Granada -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Antequera CF -:-
Vélez CF - FC Cartagena B -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Mar Menor CF -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - Cádiz CF B -:-
30. Round
16/04/2023 Antequera CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Cádiz CF B - CD San Roque -:-
FC Cartagena B - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Recreativo Granada - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Utrera CD -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Mar Menor CF - Vélez CF -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Betis B -:-
31. Round
23/04/2023 Real Betis B - Cádiz CF B -:-
Utrera CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - FC Cartagena B -:-
CD San Roque - Antequera CF -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Mar Menor CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Vélez CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
32. Round
30/04/2023 Antequera CF - Real Betis B -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Roque -:-
Cádiz CF B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
FC Cartagena B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Recreativo Granada - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Vélez CF -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
Mar Menor CF - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Utrera CD -:-
33. Round
07/05/2023 Real Betis B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
Cádiz CF B - Utrera CD -:-
Atlético Mancha Real - Recreativo Huelva -:-
CD San Roque - Recreativo Granada -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Antequera CF -:-
Juventud Torremolinos - Sevilla Atlético -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Mar Menor CF -:-
Vélez CF - Xerez Deportivo FC -:-
Yeclano Deportivo - FC Cartagena B -:-
34. Round
14/05/2023 Antequera CF - Cádiz CF B -:-
Utrera CD - Vélez CF -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
FC Cartagena B - CD San Roque -:-
Recreativo Granada - Real Betis B -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Mar Menor CF - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Xerez Deportivo FC - Juventud Torremolinos -:-