1. Round
07/08/2009 19:00 Hyères FC - Stade Reims 3:1
19:00 US Luzenac - AS Moulins 3:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Paris FC 2:0
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Rouen 1899 0:0
19:00 Rodez AF - AS Cannes 2:0
19:00 Pacy Vallée - AS Beauvais 1:1
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Cassis-Carnoux 1:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Plabennec 0:0
2. Round
11/08/2009 19:00 US Luzenac - Pacy Vallée 2:1
19:00 AS Cannes - Amiens SC 2:2
19:00 AS Moulins - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2
19:00 AS Beauvais - Hyères FC 2:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:2
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Aviron Bayonnais 4:0
19:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:2
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Rodez AF 0:0
19:00 Stade Reims - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2
19:00 Stade Plabennec - FC Gueugnon 2:1
3. Round
14/08/2009 19:00 FC Gueugnon - Stade Reims 0:2
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Paris FC 0:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Beauvais 3:0
15/08/2009 17:00 Pacy Vallée - AS Moulins 3:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - AS Cannes 0:1
19:00 Hyères FC - US Luzenac 0:2
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Plabennec 5:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Cassis-Carnoux 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Rouen 1899 2:0
4. Round
21/08/2009 19:00 AS Beauvais - FC Gueugnon 2:1
19:00 Stade Reims - ESTAC Troyes 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 4:2
22/08/2009 17:00 US Luzenac - US Créteil-Lusitanos 4:1
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Hyères FC 0:0
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:1
19:00 AS Moulins - FC Rouen 1899 2:2
19:00 AS Cannes - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Amiens SC 0:0
5. Round
28/08/2009 19:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 2:1
19:00 Hyères FC - AS Moulins 2:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Pacy Vallée 4:1
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Stade Reims 2:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - AS Cannes 1:1
29/08/2009 18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Louhans-Cuiseaux 3:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - US Luzenac 2:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Cassis-Carnoux 2:1
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Beauvais 4:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Stade Plabennec 3:1
6. Round
04/09/2009 19:00 US Luzenac - ESTAC Troyes 1:1
19:00 AS Moulins - AS Cannes 0:1
19:00 Hyères FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:4
19:00 Stade Reims - Rodez AF 3:0
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:2
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - FC Rouen 1899 4:0
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Amiens SC 0:3
19:00 Pacy Vallée - FC Gueugnon 1:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:4
19:00 Paris FC - Aviron Bayonnais 2:0
7. Round
08/09/2009 19:00 AS Cannes - Cassis-Carnoux 1:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Plabennec 2:1
19:00 Rodez AF - AS Beauvais 2:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 0:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Moulins 3:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Louhans-Cuiseaux 7:0
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - US Luzenac 2:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Paris FC 3:0
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Pacy Vallée 2:0
15/09/2009 19:00 FC Gueugnon - Hyères FC 2:0
8. Round
11/09/2009 19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Gueugnon 1:0
12/09/2009 16:30 Hyères FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:3
17:00 US Luzenac - Rodez AF 2:1
17:00 Paris FC - FC Rouen 1899 2:1
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 AS Moulins - Cassis-Carnoux 1:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - Amiens SC 4:1
19:00 Stade Reims - Aviron Bayonnais 1:0
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Cannes 0:0
9. Round
18/09/2009 19:00 AS Cannes - Paris FC 2:1
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1
19/09/2009 17:00 Rodez AF - Pacy Vallée 1:1
17:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Hyères FC 4:1
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - AS Moulins 0:1
19:00 Amiens SC - US Luzenac 2:2
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Stade Plabennec 0:0
28/10/2009 19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - AS Beauvais 1:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Stade Reims 2:0
10. Round
25/09/2009 19:00 AS Beauvais - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 Paris FC - Cassis-Carnoux 2:3
19:00 FC Gueugnon - ESTAC Troyes 1:2
19:00 Stade Reims - FC Rouen 1899 1:1
26/09/2009 16:30 Hyères FC - Rodez AF 1:1
17:00 US Luzenac - Aviron Bayonnais 0:1
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:1
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Amiens SC 6:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Cannes 1:1
19:00 AS Moulins - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:2
11. Round
02/10/2009 19:00 AS Cannes - Stade Reims 0:0
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Moulins 2:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Hyères FC 3:0
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - FC Gueugnon 3:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - AS Beauvais 1:1
03/10/2009 17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Stade Plabennec 1:1
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Luzenac 3:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Pacy Vallée 1:1
18:30 Rodez AF - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Paris FC 0:0
12. Round
09/10/2009 19:00 AS Moulins - Paris FC 3:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - AS Cannes 3:2
19:00 US Luzenac - FC Rouen 1899 2:2
19:00 Hyères FC - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Rodez AF 4:3
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Évian Thonon Gaillard 4:0
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:0
19:00 Stade Reims - Cassis-Carnoux 5:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Amiens SC 1:0
13. Round
13/10/2009 18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Hyères FC 1:1
19:00 AS Cannes - US Luzenac 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1
19:00 Rodez AF - ESTAC Troyes 1:2
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - AS Beauvais 0:1
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Gueugnon 0:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Pacy Vallée 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - Stade Plabennec 4:2
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Stade Reims 0:2
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - AS Moulins 1:1
14. Round
23/10/2009 19:00 AS Beauvais - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:0
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Amiens SC 1:0
19:00 US Luzenac - Cassis-Carnoux 0:2
19:00 Hyères FC - FC Rouen 1899 2:1
19:00 Stade Reims - Paris FC 2:1
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Rodez AF 1:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
24/10/2009 17:00 Pacy Vallée - AS Cannes 3:0
18:00 AS Moulins - Stade Plabennec 1:1
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Aviron Bayonnais 4:0
15. Round
06/11/2009 19:00 AS Cannes - Hyères FC 0:1
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Pacy Vallée 2:3
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - AS Beauvais 0:0
07/11/2009 17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Gueugnon 2:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Stade Reims 0:4
18:00 Rodez AF - AS Moulins 1:0
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - US Luzenac 1:2
08/12/2009 18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - ESTAC Troyes 0:0
16. Round
13/11/2009 18:00 Rodez AF - Amiens SC 1:2
19:00 AS Moulins - Stade Reims 1:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - Stade Plabennec 2:1
19:00 US Luzenac - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Cannes 1:0
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
19:00 Hyères FC - Cassis-Carnoux 1:2
19:00 FC Gueugnon - FC Rouen 1899 1:0
14/11/2009 17:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Aviron Bayonnais 5:0
17. Round
27/11/2009 19:00 AS Cannes - FC Gueugnon 0:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - ESTAC Troyes 2:0
19:00 Amiens SC - AS Moulins 3:1
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
19:00 Stade Reims - AS Beauvais 3:0
19:00 Paris FC - Pacy Vallée 2:0
28/11/2009 17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Évian Thonon Gaillard 3:1
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Hyères FC 0:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - US Luzenac 0:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Rodez AF 0:1
18. Round
04/12/2009 18:00 US Luzenac - Stade Reims 0:2
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Cannes 2:2
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Cassis-Carnoux 3:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
05/12/2009 16:30 Hyères FC - Paris FC 0:0
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Stade Plabennec 2:1
17:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - FC Rouen 1899 1:1
18:00 AS Moulins - AS Beauvais 1:3
18:00 Rodez AF - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Aviron Bayonnais 0:1
19. Round
09/01/2010 16:00 Paris FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1
23/01/2010 15:00 Cassis-Carnoux - ESTAC Troyes 1:2
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Amiens SC 2:4
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Hyères FC 0:0
18:00 AS Moulins - Aviron Bayonnais 0:2
18:00 Stade Reims - Pacy Vallée 4:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - FC Gueugnon 0:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Rodez AF 1:1
02/02/2010 19:00 AS Cannes - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:0
23/02/2010 19:00 AS Beauvais - US Luzenac 4:1
20. Round
22/12/2009 19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Rouen 1899 4:2
19/01/2010 18:00 Rodez AF - Cassis-Carnoux 1:1
18:00 Hyères FC - AS Beauvais 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - AS Cannes 0:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Moulins 1:1
19:00 Pacy Vallée - US Luzenac 0:1
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Stade Plabennec 0:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Reims 0:1
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Louhans-Cuiseaux 3:0
20/01/2010 19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris FC 1:0
21. Round
15/01/2010 18:00 Stade Reims - FC Gueugnon 2:2
19:00 Stade Plabennec - ESTAC Troyes 3:0
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Rodez AF 3:2
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Amiens SC 1:2
16/01/2010 17:00 Paris FC - Évian Thonon Gaillard 3:1
17:30 AS Cannes - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
02/02/2010 19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
10/03/2010 19:00 AS Beauvais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0
13/04/2010 19:00 AS Moulins - Pacy Vallée 0:3
11/05/2010 19:00 US Luzenac - Hyères FC 4:0
22. Round
29/01/2010 19:00 Amiens SC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 8:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - AS Moulins 2:1
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Reims 0:0
30/01/2010 16:30 Hyères FC - Pacy Vallée 1:3
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Cannes 0:1
17:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Stade Plabennec 5:2
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Luzenac 3:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Cassis-Carnoux 2:0
23/03/2010 19:00 FC Gueugnon - AS Beauvais 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 0:1
23. Round
05/02/2010 19:00 AS Beauvais - ESTAC Troyes 2:2
19:00 AS Moulins - Hyères FC 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC 2:1
19:00 Stade Reims - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:1
06/02/2010 17:00 US Luzenac - FC Gueugnon 2:0
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
17:00 Pacy Vallée - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Rodez AF 2:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Aviron Bayonnais 1:4
19:00 AS Cannes - FC Rouen 1899 3:1
24. Round
12/02/2010 19:00 AS Cannes - AS Moulins 1:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Cassis-Carnoux 0:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Pacy Vallée 1:3
13/02/2010 17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:1
06/04/2010 19:00 Rodez AF - Stade Reims 2:0
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Luzenac 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Plabennec 5:1
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - AS Beauvais 1:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Hyères FC 1:1
13/04/2010 19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Paris FC 2:0
25. Round
19/02/2010 18:00 US Luzenac - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:1
19:00 AS Moulins - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Rodez AF 2:0
19:00 Stade Reims - Amiens SC 5:0
19:00 Paris FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0
20/02/2010 17:00 Pacy Vallée - ESTAC Troyes 1:1
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - AS Cannes 1:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Aviron Bayonnais 0:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - FC Rouen 1899 0:2
20/04/2010 19:00 Hyères FC - FC Gueugnon 1:1
26. Round
26/02/2010 19:00 AS Cannes - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:2
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Paris FC 0:3
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Hyères FC 2:0
27/02/2010 17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Stade Plabennec 0:0
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - AS Moulins 1:2
17:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Pacy Vallée 2:1
17:30 Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Reims 0:3
18:00 Rodez AF - US Luzenac 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - AS Beauvais 2:1
27. Round
05/03/2010 18:00 Hyères FC - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:2
18:00 US Luzenac - Amiens SC 1:0
19:00 AS Moulins - FC Gueugnon 0:0
19:00 Stade Reims - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - ESTAC Troyes 1:1
06/03/2010 16:00 Paris FC - AS Cannes 1:1
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Rodez AF 2:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Rouen 1899 1:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Aviron Bayonnais 2:2
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Cassis-Carnoux 2:0
28. Round
12/03/2010 19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Stade Reims 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Pacy Vallée 1:2
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Gueugnon 3:1
13/03/2010 17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Beauvais 0:1
17:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Paris FC 1:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Luzenac 2:2
19:00 AS Cannes - Stade Plabennec 0:0
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Moulins 0:3
19:00 Rodez AF - Hyères FC 0:0
29. Round
19/03/2010 19:00 AS Beauvais - FC Rouen 1899 1:1
19:00 AS Moulins - ESTAC Troyes 1:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Rodez AF 0:2
19:00 Stade Reims - AS Cannes 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:1
20/03/2010 16:00 Hyères FC - Amiens SC 2:2
17:00 US Luzenac - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Cassis-Carnoux 2:1
21/03/2010 14:00 Pacy Vallée - Aviron Bayonnais 0:0
30. Round
26/03/2010 19:00 AS Cannes - AS Beauvais 2:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 4:2
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Hyères FC 0:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Pacy Vallée 1:2
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - ESTAC Troyes 1:1
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Stade Reims 1:2
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - US Luzenac 0:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Stade Plabennec 1:3
27/03/2010 18:00 Rodez AF - FC Gueugnon 1:1
19:00 Paris FC - AS Moulins 1:5
31. Round
02/04/2010 19:00 Stade Reims - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Cassis-Carnoux 4:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Amiens SC 2:0
19:00 US Luzenac - AS Cannes 0:1
19:00 AS Moulins - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:0
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Rodez AF 1:1
03/04/2010 16:30 Hyères FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
17:00 Pacy Vallée - FC Rouen 1899 0:1
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Aviron Bayonnais 2:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Paris FC 0:3
32. Round
09/04/2010 19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Hyères FC 2:0
19:00 AS Cannes - Pacy Vallée 0:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Gueugnon 3:1
19:00 Amiens SC - ESTAC Troyes 0:0
10/04/2010 16:00 Paris FC - Stade Reims 1:2
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - US Luzenac 3:3
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Moulins 2:0
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Beauvais 1:2
19:00 Rodez AF - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:1
33. Round
16/04/2010 18:00 Hyères FC - AS Cannes 2:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - Paris FC 1:1
19:00 AS Moulins - Rodez AF 2:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Rouen 1899 0:1
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Amiens SC 1:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
17/04/2010 17:00 US Luzenac - Louhans-Cuiseaux 5:0
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Cassis-Carnoux 3:0
19:00 Stade Reims - Stade Plabennec 1:2
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Aviron Bayonnais 0:0
34. Round
23/04/2010 19:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 2:1
19:00 Stade Reims - AS Moulins 3:2
19:00 Paris FC - US Luzenac 2:0
24/04/2010 17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:2
17:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Hyères FC 1:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Beauvais 3:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - FC Gueugnon 1:1
19:00 AS Cannes - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Pacy Vallée 0:6
35. Round
30/04/2010 19:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Rouen 1899 1:2
19:00 Rodez AF - Aviron Bayonnais 2:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Stade Reims 2:0
19:00 AS Moulins - Amiens SC 2:2
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Cassis-Carnoux 2:1
19:00 FC Gueugnon - AS Cannes 3:3
19:00 US Luzenac - Stade Plabennec 3:1
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Paris FC 1:1
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 Hyères FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 1:2
36. Round
07/05/2010 19:00 AS Beauvais - AS Moulins 0:0
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:2
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Amiens SC 2:0
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Pacy Vallée 2:1
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - FC Gueugnon 3:1
19:00 AS Cannes - ESTAC Troyes 0:0
19:00 Stade Reims - US Luzenac 4:2
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:3
19:00 Paris FC - Hyères FC 2:1
10/05/2010 18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Rodez AF 1:1
37. Round
14/05/2010 19:00 Amiens SC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - AS Moulins 4:0
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Rouen 1899 1:0
19:00 Hyères FC - Stade Plabennec 2:2
19:00 US Luzenac - AS Beauvais 2:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Paris FC 1:0
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Stade Reims 0:2
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Louhans-Cuiseaux 3:0
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Cassis-Carnoux 2:0
19:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - AS Cannes 3:0
38. Round
21/05/2010 19:00 AS Beauvais - Pacy Vallée 0:1
19:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - ESTAC Troyes 0:5
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Amiens SC 3:1
19:00 Stade Reims - Hyères FC 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
19:00 Paris FC - FC Gueugnon 2:0
19:00 AS Cannes - Rodez AF 2:1
19:00 AS Moulins - US Luzenac 0:2
19:00 Cassis-Carnoux - Évian Thonon Gaillard 1:3
19:00 Stade Plabennec - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:0