1. Round
06/08/2010 18:00 Gap FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2
19:00 Paris FC - US Luzenac 1:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Rouen 1899 1:0
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF 3:2
07/08/2010 17:00 SR Colmar - US Orléans 1:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Pacy Vallée 1:3
19:00 AS Beauvais - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 FC Gueugnon - UJA Alfortville 0:2
19:00 SC Bastia - Amiens SC 1:0
19:00 AS Cannes - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
2. Round
13/08/2010 19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Gueugnon 2:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Chamois Niortais 1:0
19:00 US Luzenac - Gap FC 3:0
19:00 Amiens SC - SR Colmar 1:0
19:00 US Orléans - Paris FC 1:1
14/08/2010 15:00 UJA Alfortville - Stade Plabennec 0:2
17:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Cannes 3:3
17:00 Pacy Vallée - AS Beauvais 0:2
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - EA Guingamp 0:0
19:00 Rodez AF - SC Bastia 0:0
3. Round
20/08/2010 18:00 Gap FC - US Orléans 2:1
19:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 0:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - UJA Alfortville 2:2
21/08/2010 17:00 SR Colmar - Rodez AF 1:0
17:00 Chamois Niortais - Aviron Bayonnais 4:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Pacy Vallée 1:0
18:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC 1:0
19:00 SC Bastia - FC Rouen 1899 0:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - US Luzenac 0:2
4. Round
27/08/2010 19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 US Orléans - FC Gueugnon 1:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Beauvais 0:1
28/08/2010 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Chamois Niortais 0:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - SC Bastia 1:2
19:00 AS Cannes - EA Guingamp 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Gap FC 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:2
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2
19:00 US Luzenac - Stade Plabennec 2:0
5. Round
03/09/2010 18:00 Gap FC - Rodez AF 4:0
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Cannes 0:2
04/09/2010 17:00 Pacy Vallée - UJA Alfortville 1:0
17:00 SR Colmar - Aviron Bayonnais 0:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - US Orléans 1:1
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0
18:00 Paris FC - FC Rouen 1899 2:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - US Luzenac 0:0
19:00 SC Bastia - RC Strasbourg 1:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Amiens SC 1:2
6. Round
10/09/2010 19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Plabennec 1:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Gap FC 2:0
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Gueugnon 0:2
19:00 US Luzenac - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
19:00 US Orléans - AS Beauvais 2:3
19:00 AS Cannes - SC Bastia 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 2:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Pacy Vallée 1:0
11/09/2010 13:45 RC Strasbourg - SR Colmar 2:0
7. Round
14/09/2010 18:30 Gap FC - Aviron Bayonnais 4:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - FC Rouen 1899 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - RC Strasbourg 2:2
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Rodez AF 3:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Orléans 1:1
19:00 Pacy Vallée - US Luzenac 0:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 UJA Alfortville - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1
19:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 2:0
15/09/2010 19:00 SR Colmar - AS Cannes 0:3
8. Round
18/09/2010 17:00 RC Strasbourg - Gap FC 2:1
17:00 Chamois Niortais - SC Bastia 2:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Gueugnon 0:0
18:00 US Orléans - Pacy Vallée 2:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - SR Colmar 2:0
19:00 AS Cannes - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - AS Beauvais 2:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Stade Plabennec 2:0
19:00 US Luzenac - UJA Alfortville 4:0
9. Round
24/09/2010 18:00 Gap FC - AS Cannes 2:3
19:00 AS Beauvais - FC Rouen 1899 1:1
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Aviron Bayonnais 2:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Rodez AF 2:1
19:00 SR Colmar - Chamois Niortais 0:3
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Luzenac 3:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - RC Strasbourg 1:1
19:00 UJA Alfortville - US Orléans 0:2
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Amiens SC 2:1
25/09/2010 18:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 1:1
10. Round
28/09/2010 19:00 AS Cannes - FC Gueugnon 2:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 Rodez AF - Pacy Vallée 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - UJA Alfortville 3:1
19:00 US Orléans - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - AS Beauvais 0:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Plabennec 0:0
19:00 SC Bastia - SR Colmar 3:0
29/09/2010 18:00 EA Guingamp - Gap FC 5:0
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 0:0
11. Round
01/10/2010 19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Amiens SC 1:3
02/10/2010 17:00 Pacy Vallée - FC Rouen 1899 2:4
17:00 FC Gueugnon - EA Guingamp 1:2
17:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Cannes 0:0
18:00 Gap FC - Chamois Niortais 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - RC Strasbourg 2:1
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Rodez AF 0:2
19:00 US Luzenac - US Orléans 4:2
03/10/2010 14:00 Paris FC - SC Bastia 1:2
12. Round
08/10/2010 19:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Plabennec 3:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - UJA Alfortville 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Pacy Vallée 0:1
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:0
19:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Gueugnon 3:0
19:00 Rodez AF - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
19:00 Amiens SC - US Luzenac 1:1
19:00 SR Colmar - Paris FC 0:2
19:00 AS Cannes - AS Beauvais 0:0
19:00 SC Bastia - Gap FC 5:0
13. Round
13/10/2010 18:00 FC Gueugnon - SC Bastia 1:4
18:00 Gap FC - SR Colmar 2:2
18:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Cannes 0:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - EA Guingamp 2:2
19:00 Pacy Vallée - RC Strasbourg 0:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Rouen 1899 0:0
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Chamois Niortais 1:2
19:00 US Luzenac - Rodez AF 2:0
14. Round
22/10/2010 19:00 Chamois Niortais - AS Beauvais 1:2
19:00 AS Cannes - Pacy Vallée 0:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - US Luzenac 0:0
23/10/2010 16:00 RC Strasbourg - UJA Alfortville 4:0
17:00 SR Colmar - FC Gueugnon 0:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
18:00 Paris FC - Gap FC 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - US Orléans 1:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:1
19:00 SC Bastia - Stade Plabennec 6:1
15. Round
05/11/2010 18:00 US Orléans - FC Rouen 1899 2:2
19:00 UJA Alfortville - AS Cannes 0:0
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Chamois Niortais 1:0
19:00 Stade Plabennec - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - SC Bastia 1:4
19:00 US Luzenac - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
19:00 Pacy Vallée - EA Guingamp 0:1
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Paris FC 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 5:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - RC Strasbourg 0:0
16. Round
09/11/2010 18:00 RC Strasbourg - US Luzenac 1:0
19:00 Paris FC - Stade Plabennec 1:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Amiens SC 2:0
19:00 AS Cannes - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:0
19:00 SC Bastia - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:0
19:00 Gap FC - FC Gueugnon 1:0
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Pacy Vallée 0:2
19:00 SR Colmar - AS Beauvais 1:2
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Orléans 2:1
19:00 EA Guingamp - UJA Alfortville 6:3
17. Round
12/11/2010 19:00 Stade Plabennec - Gap FC 1:1
13/11/2010 17:00 Pacy Vallée - SC Bastia 1:2
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - EA Guingamp 1:2
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SR Colmar 1:1
18:00 US Orléans - RC Strasbourg 1:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - Paris FC 3:2
19:00 Amiens SC - Aviron Bayonnais 1:1
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Chamois Niortais 0:1
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Rouen 1899 4:2
14/11/2010 14:00 US Luzenac - AS Cannes 1:0
18. Round
26/11/2010 18:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 1:1
19:00 Chamois Niortais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:1
19:00 EA Guingamp - US Luzenac 4:1
19:00 AS Cannes - US Orléans 4:2
27/11/2010 16:00 Paris FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
17:00 SR Colmar - Pacy Vallée 1:2
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Stade Plabennec 0:3
19:00 SC Bastia - UJA Alfortville 1:1
11/12/2010 15:00 Gap FC - AS Beauvais 2:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Rodez AF 3:1
19. Round
03/12/2010 19:00 Amiens SC - AS Cannes 2:0
10/12/2010 18:00 US Luzenac - Chamois Niortais 0:0
11/01/2011 19:00 AS Beauvais - FC Gueugnon 3:1
19:00 US Orléans - EA Guingamp 1:1
12/01/2011 19:00 Pacy Vallée - Paris FC 2:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SC Bastia 1:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Gap FC 2:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Aviron Bayonnais 3:1
19:00 Rodez AF - RC Strasbourg 0:3
19:00 UJA Alfortville - SR Colmar 0:1
20. Round
17/12/2010 19:00 AS Cannes - Rodez AF 2:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC 1:2
19:00 Chamois Niortais - US Orléans 0:0
19:00 SC Bastia - US Luzenac 1:0
18/12/2010 16:00 Paris FC - UJA Alfortville 5:1
17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Rouen 1899 1:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - AS Beauvais 0:0
08/02/2011 18:00 Gap FC - Pacy Vallée 1:0
19:00 SR Colmar - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
21. Round
22/12/2010 18:00 US Orléans - SC Bastia 0:2
19:00 Rodez AF - EA Guingamp 0:2
19:00 US Luzenac - SR Colmar 0:1
26/01/2011 19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - AS Cannes 2:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Paris FC 0:0
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Gap FC 0:0
19:00 Amiens SC - Chamois Niortais 2:1
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - RC Strasbourg 1:2
19:00 Pacy Vallée - FC Gueugnon 3:4
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Stade Plabennec 2:0
22. Round
15/01/2011 13:45 AS Cannes - RC Strasbourg 1:0
15:00 Gap FC - US Luzenac 2:0
16:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1:3
17:00 SR Colmar - Amiens SC 0:0
17:00 FC Gueugnon - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:1
17:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Rouen 1899 2:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - UJA Alfortville 1:2
18:00 EA Guingamp - Aviron Bayonnais 2:2
19:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 0:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Pacy Vallée 3:2
23. Round
21/01/2011 18:00 US Orléans - Gap FC 4:0
22/01/2011 17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Plabennec 0:0
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:3
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Chamois Niortais 2:1
19:00 Rodez AF - SR Colmar 0:1
19:00 UJA Alfortville - AS Beauvais 0:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - SC Bastia 0:1
08/02/2011 18:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp 2:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Paris FC 2:0
08/03/2011 19:00 US Luzenac - FC Gueugnon 2:0
24. Round
29/01/2011 16:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 3:1
17:00 SR Colmar - FC Rouen 1899 0:0
17:00 Chamois Niortais - RC Strasbourg 0:2
17:30 Stade Plabennec - US Luzenac 2:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - AS Cannes 4:0
19:00 FC Gueugnon - US Orléans 0:1
30/01/2011 14:00 SC Bastia - Aviron Bayonnais 4:2
08/03/2011 18:00 Gap FC - Amiens SC 0:1
09/03/2011 17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - UJA Alfortville 2:1
25. Round
04/02/2011 18:00 US Luzenac - AS Beauvais 1:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
19:00 AS Cannes - Chamois Niortais 1:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Paris FC 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Gueugnon 3:2
05/02/2011 17:00 RC Strasbourg - SC Bastia 1:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - SR Colmar 1:1
18:00 US Orléans - Stade Plabennec 2:1
19:00 Rodez AF - Gap FC 1:2
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Pacy Vallée 1:1
26. Round
11/02/2011 19:00 Stade Plabennec - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - US Orléans 1:2
12/02/2011 15:00 Gap FC - FC Rouen 1899 1:3
17:00 Pacy Vallée - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:3
17:00 FC Gueugnon - Rodez AF 0:0
17:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 1:0
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - US Luzenac 1:0
19:00 SC Bastia - AS Cannes 0:0
13/02/2011 13:00 SR Colmar - RC Strasbourg 1:2
14:00 Paris FC - Aviron Bayonnais 0:2
27. Round
18/02/2011 18:00 US Orléans - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - UJA Alfortville 3:2
19:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 2:5
19:00 AS Cannes - SR Colmar 2:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - FC Gueugnon 1:0
19/02/2011 13:45 Amiens SC - AS Beauvais 2:0
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris FC 0:0
18:00 US Luzenac - Pacy Vallée 0:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Gap FC 3:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Stade Plabennec 3:0
28. Round
25/02/2011 18:00 Gap FC - RC Strasbourg 1:1
19:00 Paris FC - AS Cannes 1:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - Rodez AF 3:2
26/02/2011 17:00 SR Colmar - EA Guingamp 0:3
17:00 Pacy Vallée - US Orléans 0:0
17:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Rouen 1899 0:1
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Amiens SC 0:1
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Aviron Bayonnais 0:2
19:00 SC Bastia - Chamois Niortais 2:1
19:00 UJA Alfortville - US Luzenac 1:2
29. Round
04/03/2011 19:00 AS Cannes - Gap FC 0:1
19:00 Chamois Niortais - SR Colmar 1:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - AS Beauvais 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - Pacy Vallée 2:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 2:0
19:00 US Luzenac - US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0
05/03/2011 17:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Gueugnon 2:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Stade Plabennec 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:2
19:00 US Orléans - UJA Alfortville 0:1
30. Round
11/03/2011 18:00 Gap FC - EA Guingamp 0:0
19:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais 1:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Orléans 0:1
12/03/2011 17:00 SR Colmar - SC Bastia 0:0
17:00 Pacy Vallée - Rodez AF 0:1
17:00 FC Gueugnon - AS Cannes 2:4
17:30 Stade Plabennec - RC Strasbourg 0:2
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Rouen 1899 1:0
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Amiens SC 2:4
19:00 AS Beauvais - Aviron Bayonnais 3:0
31. Round
18/03/2011 18:00 US Orléans - US Luzenac 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Gueugnon 5:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Pacy Vallée 3:2
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Gap FC 2:0
19/03/2011 17:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Beauvais 1:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:1
19:00 AS Cannes - Stade Plabennec 1:0
19:00 Rodez AF - UJA Alfortville 4:0
19:00 SC Bastia - Paris FC 3:0
32. Round
25/03/2011 18:00 Gap FC - SC Bastia 0:2
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Rodez AF 3:1
19:00 FC Gueugnon - Chamois Niortais 0:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - AS Cannes 2:1
19:00 US Luzenac - Amiens SC 1:1
26/03/2011 16:00 Paris FC - SR Colmar 0:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - EA Guingamp 1:1
18:00 Pacy Vallée - Aviron Bayonnais 2:1
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Strasbourg 1:2
19:00 UJA Alfortville - FC Rouen 1899 1:2
33. Round
01/04/2011 19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - US Créteil-Lusitanos 3:0
19:00 Amiens SC - US Orléans 0:0
19:00 SC Bastia - FC Gueugnon 3:1
19:00 AS Cannes - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1
19:00 EA Guingamp - AS Beauvais 2:0
02/04/2011 17:00 SR Colmar - Gap FC 4:2
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Pacy Vallée 1:0
17:00 Chamois Niortais - Stade Plabennec 2:0
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - UJA Alfortville 0:4
19:00 Rodez AF - US Luzenac 2:0
34. Round
08/04/2011 18:00 Gap FC - Paris FC 0:1
19:00 US Orléans - Rodez AF 0:1
19:00 US Luzenac - FC Rouen 1899 2:2
09/04/2011 FC Gueugnon - SR Colmar 0:3
15:00 Stade Plabennec - SC Bastia 0:3
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Aviron Bayonnais 1:0
17:00 Pacy Vallée - AS Cannes 1:0
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - EA Guingamp 1:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - Chamois Niortais 4:2
19:00 UJA Alfortville - RC Strasbourg 1:3
35. Round
15/04/2011 Paris FC - FC Gueugnon 3:0
19:00 EA Guingamp - Pacy Vallée 2:1
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - US Orléans 0:1
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:3
16/04/2011 17:00 SR Colmar - Stade Plabennec 0:0
17:00 RC Strasbourg - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - US Luzenac 0:1
19:00 AS Cannes - UJA Alfortville 3:0
19:00 Rodez AF - Amiens SC 0:2
19:10 SC Bastia - AS Beauvais 5:1
36. Round
22/04/2011 FC Gueugnon - Gap FC 0:3
19:00 US Luzenac - RC Strasbourg 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Rouen 1899 2:1
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Paris FC 2:1
19:00 AS Beauvais - SR Colmar 0:0
19:00 UJA Alfortville - EA Guingamp 0:6
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Chamois Niortais 1:0
19:00 US Orléans - Aviron Bayonnais 0:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AS Cannes 2:2
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - SC Bastia 1:1
37. Round
26/04/2011 18:00 Gap FC - Stade Plabennec 3:1
19:00 Paris FC - AS Beauvais 2:2
19:00 Chamois Niortais - UJA Alfortville 2:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - Amiens SC 0:2
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - Rodez AF 1:1
19:00 EA Guingamp - US Créteil-Lusitanos 5:1
19:00 SC Bastia - Pacy Vallée 0:0
19:00 AS Cannes - US Luzenac 2:0
19:00 RC Strasbourg - US Orléans 2:0
19:00 SR Colmar - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 3:2
38. Round
30/04/2011 17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Chamois Niortais 4:2
17:00 Pacy Vallée - SR Colmar 2:1
17:00 US Luzenac - EA Guingamp 1:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - FC Gueugnon 3:0
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Paris FC 3:1
19:00 US Orléans - AS Cannes 1:1
19:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 1:1
19:00 UJA Alfortville - SC Bastia 0:4
19:00 Rodez AF - Aviron Bayonnais 0:0
19:00 AS Beauvais - Gap FC 1:1
39. Round
06/05/2011 18:00 Gap FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 2:2
19:00 Paris FC - Pacy Vallée 2:0
19:00 AS Cannes - Amiens SC 1:1
19:00 EA Guingamp - US Orléans 4:1
07/05/2011 FC Gueugnon - AS Beauvais 0:3
13:45 Chamois Niortais - US Luzenac 2:3
17:00 SR Colmar - UJA Alfortville 0:0
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Rodez AF 2:1
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais - FC Rouen 1899 3:3
19:00 SC Bastia - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1
40. Round
13/05/2011 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - FC Gueugnon 3:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - RC Strasbourg 1:2
19:00 Rodez AF - AS Cannes 0:2
19:00 UJA Alfortville - Paris FC 2:1
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - SR Colmar 0:2
19:00 US Luzenac - SC Bastia 1:5
19:00 AS Beauvais - Stade Plabennec 0:0
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Gap FC 2:1
19:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp 2:1
19:00 US Orléans - Chamois Niortais 1:1
41. Round
20/05/2011 FC Gueugnon - Pacy Vallée 0:3
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Amiens SC 2:2
19:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez AF 3:1
19:00 SR Colmar - US Luzenac 3:1
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:3
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Aviron Bayonnais 2:0
19:00 SC Bastia - US Orléans 0:0
19:00 AS Cannes - FC Rouen 1899 3:2
19:00 Gap FC - UJA Alfortville 1:1
19:00 Paris FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:2
42. Round
27/05/2011 UJA Alfortville - FC Gueugnon 3:0
19:00 US Luzenac - Paris FC 2:1
19:00 Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais 1:1
19:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - AS Beauvais 1:0
19:00 Amiens SC - SC Bastia 1:0
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Gap FC 1:1
19:00 Pacy Vallée - Stade Plabennec 1:1
19:00 US Orléans - SR Colmar 2:0
19:00 FC Rouen 1899 - EA Guingamp 1:3
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - AS Cannes 2:0