1. Round
16/01/2021 12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Levadiakos 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Diagoras Rhodos 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:0)
17/01/2021 12:00 Ergotelis - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Xanthi FC 1:1 (0:1)
03/02/2021 13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
20/01/2021 13:00 AO Trikala - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Panachaiki GE 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - AE Karaiskakis 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Xanthi FC - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Levadiakos - Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (0:1)
24/02/2021 13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Ergotelis 1:0
3. Round
23/01/2021 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Diagoras Rhodos 0:1 (0:0)
24/01/2021 12:00 AE Karaiskakis - Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Panachaiki GE - OFI Ierapetra 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Ergotelis - Levadiakos 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - AO Trikala 1:1 (0:0)
10/03/2021 13:00 Xanthi FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
4. Round
27/01/2021 13:00 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - Apollon Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - AE Karaiskakis 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Levadiakos - Xanthi FC 1:1 (1:0)
5. Round
30/01/2021 12:45 AO Trikala - Levadiakos 1:3 (0:2)
12:45 Xanthi FC - Chania Kissamikos 0:0 (0:0)
31/01/2021 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Panachaiki GE 0:3 (0:2)
12:45 Doxa Dramas FC - Diagoras Rhodos 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - OFI Ierapetra 2:1 (1:1)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round
06/02/2021 12:45 Ergotelis - Xanthi FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Diagoras Rhodos 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Doxa Dramas FC 2:3 (1:2)
07/02/2021 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - AE Karaiskakis 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Chania Kissamikos - AO Trikala 1:2 (1:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
10/02/2021 12:00 AO Trikala - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Xanthi FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - OFI Ierapetra 1:0 (0:0)
8. Round
13/02/2021 12:45 Chania Kissamikos - OFI Ierapetra 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Xanthi FC - AO Trikala 1:0 (0:0)
14/02/2021 12:45 Ergotelis - Diagoras Rhodos 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - AE Karaiskakis 2:0 (0:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Levadiakos 2:0 (0:0)
24/03/2021 13:00 Apollon Lárissa - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round
17/02/2021 11:30 Doxa Dramas FC - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Xanthi FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - AO Trikala 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Levadiakos - Apollon Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round
20/02/2021 12:30 Ergotelis - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Doxa Dramas FC - AE Karaiskakis 0:0 (0:0)
21/02/2021 12:00 Apollon Lárissa - Chania Kissamikos 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 AO Trikala - Diagoras Rhodos 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Xanthi FC - OFI Ierapetra 2:1 (1:1)
11. Round
27/02/2021 12:45 Diagoras Rhodos - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:1)
12:45 Chania Kissamikos - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:1)
28/02/2021 11:45 Ergotelis - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Xanthi FC 1:0 (1:0)
12. Round
03/03/2021 11:30 Doxa Dramas FC - Chania Kissamikos 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Diagoras Rhodos - OFI Ierapetra 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - Ergotelis 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Levadiakos - AE Karaiskakis 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Xanthi FC - Apollon Lárissa 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 AO Trikala - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round
06/03/2021 12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Xanthi FC 1:1 (0:0)
07/03/2021 11:30 Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas FC 6:0 (1:0)
11:45 AE Karaiskakis - OFI Ierapetra 2:3 (1:2)
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 Chania Kissamikos - Levadiakos 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panachaiki GE - Diagoras Rhodos 0:1 (0:1)
14. Round
13/03/2021 12:45 AO Trikala - Ionikos Nikea 2:3 (2:0)
12:45 Diagoras Rhodos - Apollon Lárissa 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
12:45 Chania Kissamikos - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
14/03/2021 12:45 Doxa Dramas FC - Xanthi FC 0:3 (0:2)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
17/03/2021 11:30 Apollon Lárissa - OFI Ierapetra 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Ionikos Nikea - Diagoras Rhodos 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AO Trikala 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ergotelis - Chania Kissamikos 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki GE 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Xanthi FC - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
20/03/2021 12:45 Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis 0:1 (0:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
21/03/2021 12:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Doxa Dramas FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:45 Levadiakos - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 Chania Kissamikos - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round
27/03/2021 12:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Levadiakos 0:4 (0:0)
12:45 Xanthi FC - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
28/03/2021 12:00 AO Trikala - Chania Kissamikos 0:2 (0:2)
12:45 Doxa Dramas FC - OFI Ierapetra 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Panachaiki GE 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Apollon Lárissa 1:2 (0:0)
18. Round
03/04/2021 12:45 Ergotelis - AO Trikala 2:3 (1:1)
12:45 Chania Kissamikos - Diagoras Rhodos 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Xanthi FC - AE Karaiskakis 1:1 (1:0)
04/04/2021 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Ionikos Nikea 0:1 (0:1)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Levadiakos 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Doxa Dramas FC 2:1 (1:0)
19. Round
07/04/2021 13:00 AO Trikala - Xanthi FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 AE Karaiskakis - Ionikos Nikea 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Levadiakos - Panachaiki GE 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 OFI Ierapetra - Chania Kissamikos 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Diagoras Rhodos - Ergotelis 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round
10/04/2021 12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Levadiakos 1:2 (0:0)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Doxa Dramas FC 4:2 (2:0)
11/04/2021 12:45 AO Trikala - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Ergotelis - OFI Ierapetra 4:0 (2:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Chania Kissamikos 3:2 (2:1)
12:45 Xanthi FC - Diagoras Rhodos 2:0 (1:0)
21. Round
17/04/2021 12:45 Diagoras Rhodos - AO Trikala 2:0 (1:0)
12:45 Levadiakos - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (1:0)
12:45 OFI Ierapetra - Xanthi FC 1:2 (1:0)
18/04/2021 12:00 Chania Kissamikos - Apollon Lárissa 2:1 (2:1)
12:45 AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Ergotelis 1:1 (1:1)
22. Round
21/04/2021 13:30 AO Trikala - OFI Ierapetra 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Apollon Lárissa - Ergotelis 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Doxa Dramas FC - Levadiakos 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Ionikos Nikea - Chania Kissamikos 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 AE Karaiskakis - Diagoras Rhodos 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Xanthi FC - Panachaiki GE 4:0 (1:0)