. .
FIFA > Women Olympic QF Playoff 2020 > Matches FIFA >   Women Olympic QF Playoff 2020 > Matches
16:00 Cameroon - Chile 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > April
10:00 Lithuania - Lebanon 7:1 (6:1)
13:00 Mexico - Slovakia 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Armenia - Jordan 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 South Africa - Zambia 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Namibia - Angola 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Italy - Iceland 1:0 (0:0)
15:10 Germany - Australia 5:2 (1:0)
17:00 Ethiopia - South Sudan 11:0
18:10 Sweden - USA 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Ecuador - Colombia 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 1
Czech Republic - Romania dnp
Portugal - Latvia dnp
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 2 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 2
Italy - Ukraine dnp
Serbia - Andorra dnp
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 3
France - Wales dnp
Slovakia - North Macedonia dnp
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 4
Germany - Croatia dnp
Austria - Kazakhstan dnp
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 5
Norway - Bosnia-Herzegovina dnp
Poland - Faroe Islands dnp
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 7
Belgium - Azerbaijan dnp
Sweden - Cyprus dnp
UEFA > U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 11 UEFA >   U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 11
Finland - Bulgaria dnp
Iceland - Georgia dnp
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group C
20:00 Wydad AC - Petro Atlético 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Horoya AC - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Group D
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - MC Alger 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zamalek - Teungueth FC 4:1 (4:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Quali. 2021 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    AFC Champions League Quali. 2021 > Playoff-Runde
16:50 Foolad FC - Al Ain FC 4:0 (1:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
12:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Kukësi 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Teuta Durrës 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2021  Argentina >   Primera División 2021 >
01:00 Platense - San Lorenzo 2:4 (2:2)
20:15 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba 2:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
18:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Villa Dálmine - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
22:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Alvarado 2:0 (0:0)
22:10 Temperley - Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
23:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Atlanta 2:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
19:30 Colegiales de Munro - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:2
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Armenio 2:1
19:30 Acassuso - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:2
19:30 Cañuelas - Atlético San Miguel 3:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
06:05 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (1:0)
08:05 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:10 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
10:00 Northbridge Bulls - Rockdale Illinden FC 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
06:00 Avondale FC - Eastern Lions 2:0 (2:0)
09:30 Altona Magic SC - Dandenong City SC 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Hume City FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Dandenong Thunder - St Albans Saints 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:30 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United 3:2 (1:1)
10:15 Capalaba FC - Magpies Crusaders United 3:1 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow Magic 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Newcastle Olympic - Maitland FC 2:4 (1:1)
10:00 Weston Workers FC - Adamstown Rosebud 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
08:00 Perth SC - Bayswater City SC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Inglewood United 3:2 (0:1)
08:00 Balcatta FC - Gwelup Croatia 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sorrento FC - ECU Joondalup 0:3 (0:1)
08:00 Rockingham City FC - Armadale SC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Cockburn City SC 5:3 (4:1)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
06:00 Croydon Kings - Sturt Lions 1:2 (0:1)
06:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic 3:0 (1:0)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - MetroStars SC 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
03:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Gungahlin United 1:4 (0:2)
08:30 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 1:4 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 5:0 (1:0)
07:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence Zebras 1:5 (0:3)
07:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City 2:3 (0:1)
09:30 Kingborough Lions United - Glenorchy Knights 2:5 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Qualifikationsgruppe >
16:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Ried 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien (A) 3:2 (1:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - ASV Draßburg resch.
SC Wiener Viktoria - FCM Traiskirchen resch.
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
13:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:0 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2020/2021  Bahrain >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:10 Manama Club - Al Ahli 0:2 (0:1)
15:10 East Riffa Club - Al Hidd 3:1 (2:1)
17:45 Busaiteen - Al Muharraq 1:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Rukh Brest 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2 (2:0)
19:45 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 4:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 RFC Seraing - SK Deinze 1:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
01:00 Blooming - Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Always Ready - Nacional Potosí 1:1
22:15 Atlético Palmaflor - Oriente Petrolero 2:1
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:4 (1:3)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
19:30 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Resende - RJ 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Portuguesa - RJ - Bangu - RJ 5:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
00:00 Esportivo - RS - Ypiranga - RS 1:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
Cascavel FC - PR - Toledo - PR resch.
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
20:00 Chapecoense - Próspera - SC 3:1
20:00 Juventus - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 1:1
23:00 Brusque - SC - Hercílio Luz - SC 2:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group B
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Jaraguá - GO 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Lagarto - SE 0:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 4 de Julho - PI - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - ABC - RN 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ceará - CE - Salgueiro - PE 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Confiança - SE - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Treze - PB - Sport - PE 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - CSA - AL 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CR Brasil - AL - Altos - PI 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Santa Cruz - PE - Botafogo - PB 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Montana 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
21:00 Unión Española - Melipilla 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
21:30 Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (2:1)
23:40 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
03:00 CS Cartaginés - AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Limón FC - Sporting FC 3:1 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varaždin ŠN 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 HNK Šibenik - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Osijek II 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci 4:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
17:30 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Hradec Králové 1:4 (0:2)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
12:00 Viborg FF - FC Fredericia 4:1 (2:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager 3:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 B.93 København - VSK Aarhus 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 FC Sydvest 05 - Næsby BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Brabrand IF - Holbæk B&I 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - SfB-Oure FA 3:2 (2:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 Vanløse IF - AB Tårnby 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Næstved BK 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 FA 2000 - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Slagelse B&I 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - FC København 2:9 (2:3)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Næsby BK - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:2 (2:2)
11:30 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 3:3 (2:1)
12:00 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 3:2 (3:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:45 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK 1:4 (1:2)
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 1:5 (1:1)
14:15 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 7:0 (3:0)
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 3:3 (0:2)
14:30 AC Horsens - FC København 2:4 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
09:15 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør 1:4
11:45 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I 4:1
13:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 2:3
13:15 Næsby BK - Hobro IK 4:1
13:30 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 2:1
13:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 4:1
14:30 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA 3:3
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:30 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:1
11:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK 0:6
12:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK 1:6
12:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB 3:3
12:00 AC Horsens - FC København 1:5
14:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 2:2
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Farum BK 2:2
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica resch.
20:30 Macará - 9 de Octubre 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Manchester City - Leeds United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 1:4 (0:3)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Millwall FC - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 AFC Bournemouth - Coventry City 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Birmingham City - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Derby County - Norwich City 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Rotherham United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town 1:3 (1:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oxford United 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lincoln City - Blackpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Hull City 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:2)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Barrow AFC - Carlisle United 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Harrogate Town 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Salford City - Stevenage FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC 3:1 (0:0)
Dover Athletic - Sutton United dnp
15:00 Altrincham FC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Weymouth FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Stockport County 0:3 (0:2)
17:20 Hartlepool United - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Fylde - Hereford FC dnp
AFC Telford United - Kettering Town dnp
Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town dnp
Chester FC - Boston United dnp
Chorley FC - Alfreton Town dnp
Darlington FC - Farsley Celtic dnp
Gloucester City - Curzon Ashton dnp
Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC dnp
Leamington - Bradford Park Avenue dnp
Southport FC - Guiseley AFC dnp
Spennymoor Town - York City dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City - Dorking FC dnp
Braintree Town - St. Albans City dnp
Dartford FC - Hemel Hempstead Town dnp
Dulwich Hamlet - Havant & Waterlooville dnp
Ebbsfleet United - Eastbourne Borough dnp
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Hungerford Town dnp
Oxford City - Billericay Town dnp
Slough Town - Chippenham Town dnp
Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City dnp
Welling United FC - Concord Rangers dnp
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
10:30 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 West Ham United - Reading FC 4:1 (0:0)
11:00 West Bromwich Albion - Leicester City 4:1 (2:0)
11:30 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:30 Manchester United - Stoke City 6:1 (4:1)
11:30 Derby County - Everton FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 0:7 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 Leeds United - Liverpool FC 1:6 (0:3)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Ipswich Town 0:1
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Coventry City - Bristol City 2:1
11:00 Hull City - Charlton Athletic 1:4
11:00 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 5:2
13:00 Sheffield United - Ipswich Town 5:0
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC 5:0
14:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cardiff City 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 2 >
11:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 2:5
11:00 Blackpool FC - Port Vale FC 1:2
11:00 Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley 3:1
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Preston North End 2:4
11:00 Salford City - Walsall FC 3:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City 4:2
11:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 1:0
11:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town 2:0
11:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 2:0
12:00 Morecambe FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2021 > 1. Round  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2021 > 1. Round
MB Miðvágur - Undrið FF 0:3 dec.
15:00 Royn Hvalba - FC Hoyvík 0:3 (0:2)
Finland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Semi-finals  Finland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Semi-finals
13:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku 4:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 3:3 (1:2)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - Clermont Foot 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Chambly 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:1)
France > National 2020/2021  France >   National 2020/2021 >
17:00 Stade Briochin - SC Bastia 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Laval - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - FC Versailles resch.
SM Caen (CFA) - AS Poissy resch.
C'Chartres Football - US Granvillaise resch.
EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Lorient (CFA) resch.
FC Rouen - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois resch.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Stade Plabennec resch.
US Fleury-Mérogis - Vannes OC resch.
US Saint-Malo - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs resch.
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - SAS Épinal resch.
AS Beauvais - RC Lens (CFA) resch.
AF Bobigny - US Lusitanos resch.
CS Sedan - FCSR Haguenau resch.
Paris 13 Atletico - ASM Belfort resch.
SC Schiltigheim - Entente SSG resch.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - FC Metz (CFA) resch.
Stade Reims (CFA) - GFC Ajaccio resch.
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Andrézieux resch.
Hyères FC - FC Martigues resch.
Jura Sud - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot resch.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - AS Monaco (CFA) resch.
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - RC Grasse resch.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - SC Toulon resch.
AS Saint-Priest - Aubagne FC resch.
Marignane Gignac - Louhans-Cuiseaux resch.
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Bergerac Foot resch.
Bourges Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers resch.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Bourges 18 resch.
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Le Puy Foot 43 resch.
Angers SCO II - SO Romorantin resch.
Stade Montois - AS Béziers resch.
Trélissac FC - Canet Roussillon resch.
US Colomiers - FC Chamalières resch.
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 1:4 (0:3)
14:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 4:3 (2:1)
14:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg resch.
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München II 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Türkgücü München 2:1 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Köln II - VfB Homberg 5:2 (1:2)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Preußen Münster 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV 19 Straelen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Gießen - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - VfR Aalen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bahlinger SC 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen resch.
FC Ismaning - FC Pipinsried resch.
SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II resch.
TSV Nördlingen - Türkspor Augsburg resch.
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Landsberg resch.
TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Wasserburg resch.
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Deisenhofen resch.
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ingolstadt 04 II resch.
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - Türk Gücü Friedberg dnp
1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Buchonia Flieden dnp
Hünfelder SV - Viktoria Griesheim dnp
SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim dnp
TuS Dietkirchen - Hessen Dreieich dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
Freiburger FC - FSV 08 Bissingen resch.
SGV Freiberg - Göppinger SV resch.
Stuttgarter Kickers - FC-Astoria Walldorf II resch.
TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx resch.
SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen resch.
FV Ravensburg - TSG Backnang resch.
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim resch.
SSV Reutlingen - FC Nöttingen resch.
SV Sandhausen II - 1. FC Bruchsal resch.
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfB Lübeck II dnp
PSV Union Neumünster - Oldenburger SV dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Husumer SV - TSV Kronshagen dnp
TSV Altenholz - Weiche Flensburg 08 II dnp
TSV Bordesholm - SV Frisia 03 dnp
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück resch.
Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig resch.
FC St. Pauli - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch.
Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden resch.
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin resch.
Energie Cottbus - Eimsbütteler TV resch.
Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC resch.
Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg resch.
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf resch.
MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln resch.
Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach resch.
FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld resch.
Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen resch.
Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln resch.
Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV resch.
SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund resch.
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth resch.
1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 resch.
FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg resch.
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern resch.
VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 resch.
FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC resch.
SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt resch.
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken resch.
Kickers Offenbach - Bayern München resch.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks 4:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
15:00 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC 1:1
17:30 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps 0:7
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 Volos NFC - Panetolikos 3:1 (3:1)
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atromitos - AE Lárissa 0:1 (0:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 Apollon Lárissa - Levadiakos 1:2 (0:0)
12:45 Ionikos Nikea - Doxa Dramas FC 4:2 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
20:00 Iztapa - Santa Lucía 2:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Southern District - Happy Valley 3:3 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:45 MTK Budapest - Budafoki MTE 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fehérvár FC - Újpest FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC 1:1 (0:1)
Iceland > Bikar 2021 > 1. Round  Iceland >   Bikar 2021 > 1. Round
Víkingur Ólafsvík - Gullfálkinn resch.
Ýmir - KFR Hvolsvöllur resch.
KF Berserkir - KFS Vestmannaeyjar resch.
Kría - Afríka resch.
Dalvík/Reynir - Samherjar resch.
Kormákur/Hvöt - Hamrarnir resch.
KFB - Stokkseyri resch.
Vatnaliljur - ÍH Hafnarfjörður resch.
Huginn/Höttur - UMF Einherji resch.
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar - Reynir Sandgerði resch.
Álafoss - GG Grindavík resch.
Fram Reykjavík - Hörður Í. resch.
SR - RB Keflavík resch.
Ægir - IB Uppsveitir resch.
KM Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður resch.
Reynir Hellissandur - Afturelding resch.
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
18:00 Finn Harps - Waterford FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Longford Town - Drogheda United 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
16:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Milan 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Udinese Calcio - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
13:00 Ascoli Calcio - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 US Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Palermo FC - Vibonese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Avellino - SSC Bari 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Bra - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:0
14:00 Derthona FBC - GS Arconatese 1926 3:0
14:00 Imperia - Fossano Calcio 2:3
14:00 PDHAE - Sanremese 0:0
14:00 Saluzzo - Castellanzese 2:2
14:00 USD Sestri Levante - Casale 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Brusaporto - Sona 2:0
14:00 Virtus Bergamo - NibionnOggiono 0:2
14:00 Real Calepina - SS Tritium 1908 0:1
14:00 USD Casatese - US Scanzorosciate 4:3
14:00 Villa d'Almè - Vis Nova Giussano 4:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Este 2:2
14:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:0
14:00 ASD Cartigliano - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:0
14:00 Virtus Bolzano - ASD Campodarsego 2:1
14:00 Luparense - Gsd Ambrosiana 1:2
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Prato - Real Forte Querceta 0:1
14:00 Aglianese Calcio - US Fiorenzuola 1:0
14:00 AS Livorno - Lentigione Calcio 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:00 Montevarchi - SC Trestina 3:3
14:00 ASD Trastevere - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:3
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 Afragolese - SEF Torres 1903 0:2
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Team Nuova Florida 1:2
14:00 Latina Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:1
14:00 ASD Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio 0:2
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Ascoli Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 AC Milan - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio resch.
10:00 Cosenza Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1
10:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0
10:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:0
10:00 US Lecce - AC Pisa 2:1
14:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 2:0
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 3:1
14:00 Venezia FC - AC Reggiana 1919 2:3
14:00 Reggina 1914 - Virtus Entella 0:1
14:00 AC Monza - Hellas Verona 2:4
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:3
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - Parma Calcio 1913 4:1
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga 4:1 (1:0)
06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:1 (2:1)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Fujieda MyFC - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
05:00 Otsu High School - Vissel Kobe 1:0
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:3
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 0:3
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobyl Kostanay 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Kairat - FK Arys 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 FK Astana - FK Atyrau 6:2 (3:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 1:0
14:00 KF Ballkani - Besa Pejë 4:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
13:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 1:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 0:4
17:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - RFCU Luxemburg 0:2
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - Union Titus Pétange 4:0
18:30 Swift Hesperange - RM Hamm Benfica 1:1
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Petaling Jaya City FC 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Kuala Lumpur United - Pahang FA 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Selangor FC - Perak TBG 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 UiTM FC - Melaka United 0:3 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Hibernians FC - Gżira United dnp
Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers dnp
St. Luċija FC - Sirens FC dnp
Lija Athletics FC - Zejtun Corinthians dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 1:3 (0:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Mazorqueros 4:0
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:0
21:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Atlético San Luis II 1:0
22:00 Saltillo FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:2
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:0
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
01:30 Cafessa Jalisco - Pioneros de Cancún 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:1
15:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:2
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - CF América 3:3
17:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:2
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 0:0
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Maghrib de Fès 3:0 (1:0)
FUS de Rabat - FAR de Rabat resch.
CR Khemis Zemamra - Mouloudia Oujda resch.
Rapide Oued Zem - SC Chabab Mohammédia resch.
Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC resch.
Moghreb de Tétouan - Ittihad Tanger resch.
Maghrib de Fès - Difaâ d'el Jadida resch.
Raja Casablanca - RS Berkane resch.
Olympique de Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid resch.
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
17:45 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente 1:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels dnp
Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys dnp
Jong FC Volendam - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
Quick Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
GVVV - Koninklijke HFC dnp
HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers dnp
TEC VV - SVV Scheveningen dnp
SV Spakenburg - VV Noordwijk dnp
VV Katwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - VV GOES dnp
VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 dnp
Ter Leede - VV Sint Bavo dnp
Excelsior '31 - BVV Barendrecht dnp
Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys dnp
ACV Assen - Sportlust '46 dnp
HSV Hoek - VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - FC Lisse dnp
VV Staphorst - ODIN '59 dnp
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 3:1 (2:0)
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
Alta IF - IL Hødd resch.
Asker SK - Eidsvold TF resch.
Brattvåg IL - Bærum SK resch.
FK Senja - Tromsdalen UIL resch.
Florø SK - Kvik Halden resch.
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
FK Arendal - Øygarden FK resch.
Flekkerøy IL - Egersunds IK resch.
Skeid Fotball - Nardo FK resch.
SK Vard - Notodden FK resch.
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
01:00 San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Tauro FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
23:15 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Warta Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Radomiak Radom - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza resch.
11:40 Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 GKS Bełchatów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Łęczna 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 CS Marítimo - SC Farense 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 CD Tondela - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0:5 (0:3)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 Académica de Coimbra - FC Porto B 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 2:0 (2:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
16:15 Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Umm-Salal - Al Gharafa 1:5 (1:1)
18:30 Al Kharitiyath - Al Wakrah 0:2 (0:2)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Sepsi OSK - FCSB 1:1 (0:1)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Khimki - FK Tambov 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
Russia > Youth UFL-1 2020/2021  Russia >  Youth UFL-1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FShM Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva - CSKA Moskva 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Spartak Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Saturn - Dinamo Moskva 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - SShOR Zenit 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Juvenes/Dogana 6:0
14:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Murata 0:0
14:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 3:0
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS San Giovanni 3:0
AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni dnp
SC Faetano - SS Murata dnp
SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana dnp
SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino dnp
SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos dnp
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori dnp
SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus dnp
Saudi Arabia > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:55 Al Batin - Al Shabab 1:4 (1:3)
16:55 Al Faisaly - Al Fateh 2:3 (1:1)
18:15 Al Ettifaq - Al Qadsiah 1:3 (1:1)
Scotland > Premiership 2021 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2021 Playoff >
15:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2021 Abstieg  Scotland >   Premiership 2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dundee FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC 2:2 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2020/2021  Scotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cove Rangers - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Partick Thistle 0:3
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Albion Rovers 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen’s Park FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - Proleter Novi Sad 1:1 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar United 0:4 (0:1)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
14:30 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie 1:2 (0:0)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC 0:2 (0:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 3:0 (1:0)
08:30 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Seongnam FC - Gwangju FC 2:0 (1:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Chungnam Asan FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Getafe CF - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Eibar - Levante UD 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:1 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 Burgos CF - Unionistas CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 CA Osasuna B - Real Unión 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Atzeneta UE - AE Prat 1:2 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Hércules CF - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Valencia CF B - UE Olot 0:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Don Benito - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:45 Villarrubia CF - Atlético Madrid B 0:2 (0:1)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 3:2 (2:2)
16:30 Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
14:00 Falkenbergs FF - GAIS Göteborg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (1:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Sandvikens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0
12:00 Sollentuna FK - Gefle IF 1:1
15:00 Hudiksvalls FF - IF Sylvia 1:2
15:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IFK Haninge 5:1
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Lindome GIF - Skövde AIK 2:0
12:00 Vänersborgs IF - Tvååkers IF 1:0
13:00 Torns IF - FC Linköping City 2:0
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - FC Trollhättan 0:2
15:00 Ljungskile SK - IFK Malmö 3:0
15:00 Österlen FF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 0:0
15:00 Qviding FIF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:0
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Luzern - FC Basel 3:4 (1:3)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
17:15 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Sion II - Stade Nyonnais 0:0
14:30 FC Basel II - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:1
15:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 7:0
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Münsingen 3:0
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bavois 4:3
16:45 AC Bellinzona - SC Brühl 1:1
17:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2
FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Köniz dnp
SC Cham - FC Black Stars Basel dnp
Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Münsingen dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - Martigny Sports resch.
FC Azzurri 90 LS - Olympique Genève resch.
FC Meyrin - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Wohlen - FC Baden resch.
Zug 94 - FC Luzern II resch.
SV Muttenz - FC Solothurn resch.
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten resch.
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Aarau 1:2
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:3
FC Schlieren - Femina Kickers Worb dnp
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
12:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 0:6
13:00 Team Vaud - FC Thun 4:4
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 1:3
13:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:0
15:15 Team Aargau - FC Sion 3:1
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:1
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 FC Basel - Servette Genève 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:3)
13:30 FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:7 (1:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Hatayspor - Göztepe 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Galatasaray - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Altay Izmir - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Samsunspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (1:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Desna Chernigov - FC Oleksandriya 4:1 (1:1)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > April  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > April
Nashville SC (Preseason) - Birmingham Legion (Preseason) susp.
17:30 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - Vancouver Whitecaps (Preseason) 2:3
20:00 Los Angeles FC (Preseason) - New England Revolution (Preseason) 3:3
20:00 Vancouver Whitecaps (Preseason) - Indy Eleven 0:2
20:00 Seattle Sounders (Preseason) - San Diego Loyal (Preseason) 1:0
21:00 New York RB (Preseason) - D.C. United (Preseason) 1:1
21:00 Austin FC (Preseason) - San Antonio FC 5:1
21:00 New York City (Preseason) - Hartford Athletic (Preseason) 2:0
22:00 Houston Dynamo (Preseason) - FC Dallas (Preseason) 0:3
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Challenge Cup > East Division  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Challenge Cup > East Division
20:30 NC Courage - Washington Spirit 3:2 (2:1)
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Challenge Cup > West Division  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2021 Challenge Cup > West Division
01:30 Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Portland Thorns - Kansas City NWSL 2:1 (1:0)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2021  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
14:30 Caernarfon Town - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Relegation >
14:30 Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Cefn Druids - Haverfordwest County 2:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2021 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2021 Championship >
17:15 Bala Town - The New Saints 0:1 (0:1)