. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group A
19:45 Ireland - Luxembourg 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Serbia - Portugal 2:2 (0:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group E
17:00 Belarus - Estonia 4:2 (1:1)
19:45 Czech Republic - Belgium 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group G FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group G
14:00 Montenegro - Gibraltar 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Netherlands - Latvia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Norway - Turkey 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Europe 2021/2022 > Group H
14:00 Russia - Slovenia 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Croatia - Cyprus 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Slovakia - Malta 2:2 (0:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers South America 2020-2021 FIFA >    WC Qualifiers South America 2020-2021 >
Argentina - Uruguay resch.
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group A FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group A
23:00 Virgin Islands - Antigua & Barbuda 0:3 (0:3)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group C FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group C
22:00 Br. Virgin Islands - Guatemala 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group D FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group D
22:00 Anguilla - Dom. Republic 0:6 (0:3)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group E FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group E
20:30 Turks & Caicos - Nicaragua 0:7 (0:3)
FIFA > WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group F FIFA >    WC Qualifiers CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Group F
23:00 Bahamas - St. Kitts & Nevis 0:4 (0:1)
FIFA > Friendlies 2021 > March FIFA >    Friendlies 2021 > March
01:00 Chile - Bolivia 2:1 (2:1)
11:45 Nepal - Bangladesh 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Qatar - Azerbaijan 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Wales - Mexico 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2021 > March FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2021 > March
11:00 Austria - Saudi Arabia 10:0 (6:0)
14:00 Slovakia - North Macedonia 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ukraine - Uzbekistan 1:1
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2021 > March FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2021 > March
12:00 Russia - Belarus 4:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Group A UEFA >   U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Group A
17:00 Hungary - Romania 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Germany - Netherlands 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Group B UEFA >   U21 EURO 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Group B
17:00 Slovenia - Czech Republic 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Spain - Italy 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 1 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 1
Italy - Cyprus dnp
Slovakia - Kosovo dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 3 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 3
Austria - Northern Ireland dnp
Sweden - Gibraltar dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 4 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 4
Germany - Switzerland dnp
Scotland - Luxembourg dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 5 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 5
Czech Republic - North Macedonia dnp
Denmark - Albania dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 6 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 6
Croatia - Latvia dnp
Georgia - Kazakhstan dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 7 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 7
Ireland - Bosnia-Herzegovina dnp
Poland - Estonia dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 8 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 8
France - Azerbaijan dnp
Greece - Moldova dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 10 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 10
England - Wales dnp
Slovenia - Malta dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 12 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 12
Turkey - Russia dnp
Bulgaria - Lithuania dnp
UEFA > U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 13 UEFA >   U19 EURO Qualifiers 2020/2021 > Group 13
Spain - Finland dnp
Belgium - Faroe Islands dnp
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019-2021 > Group L CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019-2021 > Group L
13:00 Lesotho - Sierra Leone 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Benin - Nigeria 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
00:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Platense - Colón de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:0)
19:15 Aldosivi - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
18:30 Temperley - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0:2 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
18:30 Almagro - Instituto de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Ramón Santamarina - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
22:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:0 (0:0)
22:10 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Atlanta 0:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
16:10 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Fénix 1:1
17:30 Acassuso - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:2
18:30 Sacachispas - Armenio 1:0
18:30 Flandria - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:1
18:30 Deportivo Merlo - Atlético San Miguel 1:0
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:10 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (1:1)
10:20 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
04:30 Sutherland Sharks - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 4:1 (1:1)
06:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Manly United 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
04:15 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 St Albans Saints - Eastern Lions 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Altona Magic SC - South Melbourne FC 1:4 (1:2)
08:00 Dandenong Thunder - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Hume City FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders United 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
09:30 Logan Lightning - Lions FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:00 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 2:2 (0:1)
07:00 Newcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 6:2 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
05:00 Perth Glory Youth - Floreat Athena 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 0:4 (0:2)
07:00 Balcatta FC - Bayswater City SC 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia 2:2 (2:2)
07:00 Cockburn City SC - Rockingham City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
03:15 Devonport City FC - South Hobart FC 0:1 (0:0)
03:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 3:2 (2:0)
05:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 0:2 (0:0)
05:30 Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Leobendorf dnp
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Bergheim 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Horn - FC Südburgenland 5:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2021 > 1. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2021 > 1. Round
18:30 Goianésia - GO - CR Brasil - AL 2:3 (2:3)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2021 > 2. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2021 > 2. Round
00:30 Corinthians SP - Retrô - PE 5:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
18:30 Vasco da Gama - Madureira - RJ 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 Bangu - RJ - Resende - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 >
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Internacional 1:2 (1:2)
Brazil > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
15:00 Coritiba FC - Cascavel CR - PR 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
19:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Metropolitano - SC 2:2
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
22:00 Náutico - PE - Vitória - PE 4:1 (4:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:00 Sergipe - SE - Maruiense - SE 3:0 (3:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
18:45 4 de Julho - PI - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Confiança - SE - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
14:00 Curicó Unido - Melipilla 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Everton - O'Higgins 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
19:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Once Caldas - Boyacá Chicó 4:2 (2:2)
23:05 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
00:40 Atlético Huila - Orsomarso SC 3:2 (3:2)
19:00 Bogotá FC - Real San Andrés 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 Barranquilla FC - Llaneros FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Valledupar FC Real - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
Czech Republic > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Czech Republic >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > Round of 16
13:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Jablonec 2:3 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Holbæk B&I 1:3 (1:2)
13:00 Brabrand IF - VSK Aarhus 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - Middelfart Boldklub 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Holstebro BK 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 (2:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - BK Avarta 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vanløse IF - FA 2000 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Skovshoved IF 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Tårnby 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nykøbing FC - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 SfB-Oure FA - FK Viborg 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 1:3
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 6:1
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 2:2
13:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 0:0
14:15 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 1:6
14:15 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 4:2
14:15 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 3:3 (2:0)
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:1
11:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 3:1
14:15 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 7:1
15:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 5:1
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hull City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Exeter City - Salford City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Colchester United - Bradford City 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Southend United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic dnp
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Weymouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Halifax Town - Sutton United 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 King's Lynn - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Stockport County - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet FC 3:1 (3:0)
18:15 Maidenhead United - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Telford United - Darlington FC dnp
Boston United - AFC Fylde dnp
Brackley Town - Gateshead FC dnp
Bradford Park Avenue - Gloucester City dnp
Curzon Ashton - Kettering Town dnp
Farsley Celtic - Alfreton Town dnp
Guiseley AFC - Chester FC dnp
Hereford FC - Blyth Spartans dnp
Leamington - Chorley FC dnp
Spennymoor Town - Southport FC dnp
York City - Kidderminster Harriers dnp
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City - Dartford FC dnp
Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borough dnp
Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet dnp
Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town dnp
Dorking FC - Braintree Town dnp
Ebbsfleet United - St. Albans City dnp
Havant & Waterlooville - Billericay Town dnp
Hemel Hempstead Town - Maidstone United dnp
Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City dnp
Welling United FC - Slough Town dnp
England > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Manchester United WFC - West Ham United WFC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Manchester City WFC - Reading WFC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Reading FC - Arsenal FC 3:4 (3:2)
12:00 Fulham FC - Norwich City 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 2:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Burnley FC - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:3 (0:3)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Round
14:00 Ipswich Town - Swindon Town 3:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 4:0
11:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 3:2
11:00 Charlton Athletic - Millwall FC 2:1
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City 3:0
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 4:1
14:00 Barnsley FC - Colchester United 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Portsmouth FC 1:3
10:30 Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:4
11:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Salford City - Preston North End 1:3
11:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 0:3
11:00 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0
11:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC 0:2
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 0:6
France > National 2020/2021  France >   National 2020/2021 >
17:00 Sporting Club Lyon - FC Annecy 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Stade Briochin - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1 (0:0)
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - US Fleury-Mérogis dnp
SM Caen (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire dnp
FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Rouen dnp
US Granvillaise - Blois Foot 41 dnp
Vannes OC - C'Chartres Football dnp
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Versailles dnp
Stade Plabennec - US Saint-Malo dnp
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - EA Guingamp (CFA) dnp
FC Lorient (CFA) - C'Chartres Football dnp
US Granvillaise - US Saint-Malo dnp
Vannes OC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire dnp
FC Rouen - Blois Foot 41 dnp
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - AS Poissy dnp
Stade Plabennec - SM Caen (CFA) dnp
FC Versailles - EA Guingamp (CFA) dnp
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - US Fleury-Mérogis dnp
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - AJ Auxerre (CFA) dnp
AF Bobigny - Olympique Saint-Quentin dnp
Entente SSG - CS Sedan dnp
FC Metz (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico dnp
FCSR Haguenau - Stade Reims (CFA) dnp
US Lusitanos - SC Schiltigheim dnp
RC Lens (CFA) - GFC Ajaccio dnp
SAS Épinal - AS Beauvais dnp
AS Beauvais - Stade Reims (CFA) dnp
ASM Belfort - SC Schiltigheim dnp
Entente SSG - Olympique Saint-Quentin dnp
FC Metz (CFA) - AF Bobigny dnp
GFC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre (CFA) dnp
FCSR Haguenau - Paris 13 Atletico dnp
RC Lens (CFA) - US Lusitanos dnp
SAS Épinal - CS Sedan dnp
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) dnp
Andrézieux - AS Saint-Priest dnp
Aubagne FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières dnp
FC Martigues - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC dnp
GOAL FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) dnp
RC Grasse - Marignane Gignac dnp
Jura Sud - Hyères FC dnp
SC Toulon - Louhans-Cuiseaux dnp
AS Monaco (CFA) - Hyères FC dnp
Andrézieux - Olympique Lyon (CFA) dnp
Aubagne FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) dnp
FC Martigues - Jura Sud dnp
RC Grasse - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC dnp
Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Saint-Priest dnp
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Marignane Gignac dnp
SC Toulon - GOAL FC dnp
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Angers SCO II dnp
AS Béziers - Moulins Yzeure Foot dnp
Bourges 18 - Stade Montois dnp
Canet Roussillon - Le Puy Foot 43 dnp
FC Chamalières - Bourges Foot dnp
Bergerac Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) dnp
SO Romorantin - US Colomiers dnp
Vendée Les Herbiers - Trélissac FC dnp
AS Béziers - US Colomiers dnp
Bourges 18 - Angers SCO II dnp
Canet Roussillon - Bergerac Foot dnp
FC Chamalières - FC Nantes (CFA) dnp
Le Puy Foot 43 - Bourges Foot dnp
SO Romorantin - Angoulême CFC dnp
Trélissac FC - Moulins Yzeure Foot dnp
Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Montois dnp
France > Women Division 1 2020/2021  France >  Women Division 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Stade Reims - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
17:45 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Bayern Alzenau - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Gießen - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Donaustauf dnp
TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirchanschöring dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Walldorf dnp
1. FC 06 Erlensee - Viktoria Griesheim dnp
Hünfelder SV - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar dnp
SC Waldgirmes - SV Steinbach dnp
TuS Dietkirchen - SV Buchonia Flieden dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SGV Freiberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf II dnp
Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Villingen dnp
TSV Ilshofen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union dnp
Freiburger FC - 1. CfR Pforzheim dnp
FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Bruchsal dnp
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen dnp
SSV Reutlingen - SV Linx dnp
SV Oberachern - TSG Backnang dnp
SV Sandhausen II - Göppinger SV dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Eckernförder SV - TSV Kronshagen dnp
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Frisia 03 dnp
TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm dnp
TSV Altenholz - Inter Türkspor Kiel dnp
Germany > Bayerischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Playoff-Runde 1  Germany >   Bayerischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Playoff-Runde 1
13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 7:6 pso
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Levadiakos 0:4 (0:0)
12:45 Xanthi FC - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC 1:3 (0:1)
09:30 Happy Valley - Southern District 1:1 (1:1)
India > I-League 2020/2021 Finalrunde  India >   I-League 2020/2021 Finalrunde >
11:30 Gokulam Kerala - TRAU FC 4:1 (0:1)
11:30 Churchill Brothers - Punjab FC 3:2 (3:0)
Ireland > Premier Division 2021  Ireland >   Premier Division 2021 >
16:00 Bohemian FC - Longford Town 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United 2:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Olbia - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - US Pontedera 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 US Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AS Gubbio - Matelica 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Imolese Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Fermana FC - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Cavese - Calcio Catania 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 SSC Bari - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Borgosesia Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Chieri - Imperia 0:0 (0:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Villa d'Almè - Sona 3:4 (2:3)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Mestre - GSD Ambrosiana 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
13:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 AS Cittadella - Parma Calcio 1913 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1
14:00 SSC Napoli - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Monza - Venezia FC 1:0
14:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Cremonese - Hellas Verona 1:2
14:00 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona 4:1 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy 7:0 (2:0)
05:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (1:2)
05:00 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:0 (2:0)
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
04:00 Honda FC - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda Lock 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Group A  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Group A
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:5 (0:3)
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers 1:5 (0:3)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Group B  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Group B
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Group C  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Group C
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Group D  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Group D
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:0 (1:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg 1:2
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica 4:1
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:05 Club Celaya - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 (0:0)
03:05 Pumas Tabasco - Venados FC 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Tapatío - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CD Cuautla 2:1
Mexico > Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  Women Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 0:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:45 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers dnp
Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam dnp
GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
SV Spakenburg - SVV Scheveningen dnp
VV Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels dnp
HHC Hardenberg - VV Noordwijk dnp
TEC VV - Quick Boys dnp
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht dnp
Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys dnp
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - ODIN '59 dnp
VVOG Harderwijk - Excelsior '31 dnp
Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk dnp
ACV Assen - BVV Barendrecht dnp
HSV Hoek - VV Sint Bavo dnp
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV GOES dnp
FC Lisse - Harkemase Boys dnp
Sportlust '46 - DVS'33 dnp
VV Staphorst - VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
20:00 Alianza - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Árabe Unido - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 San Francisco FC - Costa del Este 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 2:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
16:00 Cienciano - Alianza Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Mannucci - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (1:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Tychy '71 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 GKS Bełchatów - Odra Opole 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Arouca - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > Championship 2020/2021  Scotland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - Queen Of The South 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:20 Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic 3:2 (1:2)
Scotland > League One 2020/2021  Scotland >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Partick Thistle 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Cove Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 2:2 (2:2)
Scotland > League Two 2020/2021  Scotland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
15:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Queen’s Park FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:1
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:0)
South Korea > Cup 2021 > 2. Round  South Korea >   Cup 2021 > 2. Round
05:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Yangju Citizen 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
05:00 FC Anyang - Cheonan City FC 5:1 (3:0)
05:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimhae Jaemics 3:1 (2:1)
05:00 Busan IPark - Jeonju Citizen 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
07:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Goyang Citizen FC 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Songwol FC 5:0 (2:0)
07:00 FC Mokpo - Gimpo FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Cheongsol FC 11:0 (5:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 UD Almería - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Cartagena - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
13:15 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Levante UD - EDF Logroño 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Basel II - FC Black Stars Basel dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion II dnp
SC Cham - SC Brühl dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - US Terre Sainte dnp
FC Lancy - FC Bulle dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Solothurn - FC Baden dnp
FC Schötz - Zug 94 dnp
SC Goldau - Grasshopper Club Zürich II dnp
SV Muttenz - SR Delémont dnp
FC Bassecourt - FC Wohlen dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich dnp
FC Balzers - FC Gossau dnp
FC Thalwil - FC Linth 04 dnp
Switzerland > Women Women's Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 2:1
15:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 1:3
16:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 6:2
Switzerland > Women NLB 2020/2021  Switzerland >  Women NLB 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:1
17:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Schlieren 5:0
17:15 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 6:0
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Walperswil dnp
FC Aarau - Femina Kickers Worb dnp
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Schlieren dnp
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern dnp
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Derendingen Solothurn dnp
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 2:5 (2:1)
13:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:6 (1:2)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:3 (1:2)
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir 1:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > March  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > March
17:00 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - FC Cincinnati (Preseason) 1:2
17:00 Colorado Rapids (Preseason) - New Mexico United (Preseason) 1:0
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Aberystwyth Town - Penybont FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Barry Town United - Bala Town 6:2 (2:1)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Flint Town United - The New Saints 0:6 (0:5)
14:45 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:2 (1:0)