. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2021 > April FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2021 > April
05:30 Japan - Panama 7:0 (5:0)
12:00 Uzbekistan - Belarus 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 North Macedonia - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Liechtenstein - Luxembourg 1:2
18:30 Belgium - Ireland 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Austria - Finland 2:2 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh 3:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2020/2021  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2020/2021 >
10:30 CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià 0:3
10:30 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
10:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 0:0
Argentina > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentina >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:00 Racing Club - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 4:1 (3:0)
20:15 Rosario Central - Banfield 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
18:10 All Boys - Tristan Suárez 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 San Telmo - Brown de Adrogué 2:1 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
20:00 Deportivo Maipú - Quilmes 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Estudiantes de Caseros 3:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:10 Deportivo Morón - Instituto de Córdoba 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Ramón Santamarina - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Güemes de SdE - Barracas Central 3:0 (2:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
17:30 Flandria - Deportivo Merlo 2:3
19:30 Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza 3:4 (2:4)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
19:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1
19:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:1
19:30 Camioneros - Desamparados de San Juan 2:2
20:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Cipolletti 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Madryn - Círculo Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:30 Peñarol de Chimbas - Independiente de Chivilcoy 1:0
20:30 Huracán de Las Heras - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:30 Racing de Córdoba - Douglas Haig 1:0
20:30 Unión de Sunchales - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:2
21:00 Central Norte - Boca Unidos 2:2
21:30 Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas 3:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
22:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 0:0
Australia > A-League 2020/2021  Australia >   A-League 2020/2021 >
10:05 Wellington Phoenix - Western United 3:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
06:00 Blacktown City FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Wollongong Wolves 0:0 (0:0)
07:45 APIA Leichhardt FC - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Sydney FC Youth - Sutherland Sharks 2:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2021  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
08:00 Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2021  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
07:00 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:1 (1:1)
08:15 Gold Coast United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5:1 (1:1)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 3:2 (1:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2021  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
08:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United Youth 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
06:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Croatia 0:3 (0:1)
Australia > Women W-League 2020/2021 Finals > Final  Australia >  Women W-League 2020/2021 Finals > Final
07:05 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 Meistergruppe >
13:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
09:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Grazer AK 5:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
FC Mauerwerk - FC Admira Wacker (A) dnp
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
Sturm Graz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura dnp
SV Spittal/Drau - FC Gleisdorf 09 dnp
Union Gurten - SV Ried (A) dnp
Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt dnp
WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger SC dnp
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
14:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 4:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
12:00 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Gomel - Neman Grodno 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Smorgon 3:0 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
12:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk 3:4 (2:1)
17:15 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 K Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Club Brugge KV II - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
20:00 CD Guabirá - Real Tomayapo 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:3 (0:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Supercopa do Brasil 2021 > Final  Brazil >   Supercopa do Brasil 2021 > Final
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Palmeiras 6:5 (2:1, 2:2) pso
Brazil > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brazil >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
01:05 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - RJ 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Madureira - RJ - Boavista - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 3:1 (0:0)
Brazil > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
00:00 São Bento - SP - Red Bull Bragantino 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 Santos FC - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 São Paulo FC - São Caetano - SP 5:1 (5:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
14:00 Uberlândia - MG - Athletic - MG 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Patrocinense - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 U.R.T. - MG - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Coimbra - MG - Caldense - MG 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 Tombense - MG - América - MG 2:1 (2:1)
Brazil > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
20:00 Avaí - SC - Concórdia - SC 0:0
20:00 Figueirense - SC - Joinville - SC 1:1
Brazil > Campeonato Baiano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Baiano 2021 >
20:00 Juazeirense - BA - UNIRB - BA 1:0
Brazil > Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group B  Brazil >   Campeonato Goiano 2021 > Group B
20:00 Goianésia - GO - Iporá - GO 2:2
20:00 Vila Nova - GO - Goiás 2:1
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
20:00 Retrô - PE - Náutico - PE 1:4 (1:4)
Brazil > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brazil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:15 Maruiense - SE - Itabaiana - SE 0:2 (0:1)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
17:45 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
20:00 La Serena - Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Santiago Wanderers - Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Boyacá Chicó 0:3 (0:0)
21:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pereira 0:1 (0:0)
23:40 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Guadalupe - CS Herediano 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Jicaral 3:0 (1:0)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 2:2 (1:1)
16:05 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
18:10 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
13:45 Hajduk Split II - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Međimurje - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Dubrava 2:0 (1:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Omonia Nikosia - Olympiakos Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Blansko 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Abstieg >
13:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 2:3 (2:0)
Denmark > Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Denmark >   Superligaen 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC København 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
14:00 Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK 1:1 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 Holstebro BK - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (1:2)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
12:00 BK Avarta - Hillerød GI 0:2 (0:1)
Egypt > Premiership 2020/2021  Egypt >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Entag El Harby 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Masry Club - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group A
21:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Atlético Marte 5:0 (1:0)
22:15 Alianza - Once Municipal 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 Jocoro FC - FAS 1:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Group B
01:00 Chalatenango - Águila 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 3:1 (0:0)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán 2:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United 1:2 (1:0)
14:05 West Ham United - Leicester City 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Sheffield United - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
14:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) aet
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2021  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
11:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 6:2 (2:1)
13:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Flora 1:2 (1:1)
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2021  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2021 >
14:00 B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - TB Tvøroyri 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 7:0 (3:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stade Brest - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 4:1 (2:1)
16:05 AS Monaco - Dijon FCO 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 3:0 (2:0)
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
18:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
France > National 2020/2021  France >   National 2020/2021 >
19:00 Sporting Club Lyon - Red Star FC 2:1 (2:0)
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
FC Chambly - Amiens SC dnp
Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Paris Saint-Germain dnp
Montfermeil - JA Drancy dnp
RC Lens - Le Havre AC dnp
SM Caen - US Orléans dnp
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Lille OSC dnp
Valenciennes FC - Évreux FC 27 dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
AS Nancy - US Torcy dnp
AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO dnp
ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux dnp
FC Bourg-Péronnas - Paris FC dnp
FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes dnp
Olympique Lyon - Clermont Foot dnp
RC Strasbourg - CA Pontarlier dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
EA Guingamp - US Avranches dnp
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest dnp
Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux dnp
SA Mérignac - Angers SCO dnp
Tours FC - Stade Laval dnp
US Concarneau - Stade Rennes dnp
USSA Vertou - FC Nantes dnp
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
FC Istres - OGC Nice dnp
AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco dnp
AS Béziers - Montpellier HSC dnp
Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC dnp
AS Cannes - Pieve di Lota dnp
Nîmes Olympique - US Colomiers dnp
SC Toulon - AC Ajaccio dnp
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Kobuleti 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:4 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig dnp
Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Optik Rathenow dnp
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC dnp
Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach dnp
SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin dnp
Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz dnp
1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 dnp
BFC Dynamo - TeBe Berlin dnp
Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke dnp
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 (1:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
Jahn Regensburg II - SV Donaustauf dnp
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
TuS Schwachhausen - SFL Bremerhaven dnp
SV Hemelingen - Brinkumer SV dnp
BSC Hastedt - Union 60 Bremen dnp
TuS Komet Arsten - BTS Neustadt dnp
Vatan Spor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV dnp
SC Borgfeld - SG Aumund-Vegesack dnp
LTS Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde dnp
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FC Hanau 93 - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz dnp
FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar dnp
Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FSV Fernwald dnp
SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Zeilsheim dnp
VfB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach dnp
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
FV Lörrach-Brombach - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union dnp
Germany > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
FC Hennef 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf dnp
VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig dnp
1. FC Düren - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf dnp
FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler dnp
VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven dnp
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld dnp
SV Deutz 05 - Fortuna Köln II dnp
FC Pesch 1956 - SpVgg Frechen dnp
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
1. FC Monheim - TuRU Düsseldorf dnp
1. FC Mönchengladbach - FC Kray dnp
Cronenberger SC - SC Velbert dnp
SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg dnp
SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch dnp
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - 1. FC Bocholt dnp
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - 1. FC Kleve dnp
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Teutonia St. Tönis dnp
TVD Velbert - Germania Ratingen 04/19 dnp
SC Düsseldorf-West - Sportfreunde Baumberg dnp
VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal dnp
Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II dnp
Greifswalder FC - FC Strausberg dnp
Hertha Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz dnp
MSV Pampow - RSV Eintracht 1949 dnp
Rostocker FC - SV Tasmania Berlin dnp
SC Staaken - CFC Hertha 06 dnp
SFC Stern 1900 - Torgelower FC Greif dnp
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VFC Plauen dnp
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Ludwigsfelder FC dnp
1. FC Merseburg - VfL Halle 96 dnp
Inter Leipzig - FC An der Fahner Höhe dnp
FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz dnp
Union Sandersdorf - FC Einheit Rudolstadt dnp
VfB 1921 Krieschow - FSV Martinroda dnp
Wacker Nordhausen - FC Eilenburg dnp
Germany > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine dnp
Hammer SpVg - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl dnp
SC Paderborn 07 II - SG Wattenscheid 09 dnp
Viktoria Clarholz - Westfalia Rhynern dnp
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne dnp
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Preußen Münster II dnp
TuS Erndtebrück - TuS Ennepetal dnp
TuS Haltern - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn dnp
Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh dnp
RSV Meinerzhagen - TSG Sprockhövel dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
Preußen 09 Reinfeld - SV Eutin 08 dnp
SV Todesfelde - TSV Pansdorf dnp
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Eckernförder SV - Inter Türkspor Kiel dnp
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
SV Berghofen - BV Cloppenburg dnp
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Potsdam II 1:3 (0:0)
10:00 RB Leipzig - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Bayern München II 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >  Women 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - King Faisal 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Karela FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Great Olympics 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Dreams FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Bechem United 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Championship >
15:00 Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:4
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 Relegation >
17:30 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC 3:1
Greece > Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:3)
15:15 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 3:1 (1:1)
Greece > Super League 2 2021  Greece >   Super League 2 2021 >
12:45 AO Trikala - AE Karaiskakis 1:0 (0:0)
12:45 Ergotelis - OFI Ierapetra 4:0 (2:0)
12:45 Panachaiki GE - Chania Kissamikos 3:2 (2:1)
12:45 Xanthi FC - Diagoras FC 2:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
22:30 Xelaju MC - Antigua GFC 3:0 (3:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
02:00 Sacachispas - CSD Municipal 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Achuapa - Sanarate 2:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
00:15 Vida - Olimpia 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Real de Minas - Real España 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Motagua - Honduras Progreso 5:2 (2:1)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Kitchee SC - Resources Capital 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Lee Man FC - TSW Pegasus FC 1:3 (1:0)
Hungary > NB I 2020/2021  Hungary >   NB I 2020/2021 >
13:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honvéd 0:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Machine Sazi - Aluminium Arak 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Saipa FC 1:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Relegation >
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera 1:2 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021 Playoff >
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:1 (1:0)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Juventus - Genoa CFC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 2:3 (0:2)
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 Reggina 1914 - Vicenza Virtus 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Juventus II - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lucchese - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - US Grosseto FC 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Olbia - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Pistoiese - AC Renate 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Novara Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 AC Pro Sesto - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 US Pergolettese - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Triestina 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - Matelica 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Fermana FC - FeralpiSalò 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Sambenedettese - AC Cesena 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - FC Legnago Salus 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Südtirol - Virtus Verona 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 US Arezzo - Vis Pesaro 4:2 (3:1)
19:30 Imolese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Foggia Calcio dnp
11:30 Cavese - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Potenza 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Turris - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 Calcio Chieri - US Folgore Caratese 2:0
14:00 SC Caronnese - Vado FC 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Breno - USD Caravaggio 3:1
14:00 AC Calvina Sport - AC Pontisola 2:1
14:00 Franciacorta - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:00 Seregno - AC Crema 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Mestre - AC Belluno 2:1
14:00 US Adriese - APC Chions 2:1
14:00 Manzanese - Delta Rovigo 0:1
14:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1
14:00 Clodiense SSD - Union Feltre 2:0
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:00 Mezzolara Calcio - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 1:1
14:00 Corticella - AC Rimini 0:2
14:00 Forlì FC - Progresso 3:1
14:00 Marignanese - Correggese 4:1
14:00 Seravezza - Sammaurese Calcio 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
14:00 ACN Siena 1904 - ASD Cannara 2:0
14:00 Virtus Flaminia - AC Sangiovannese 2:3
14:00 Foligno Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano 1:2
14:00 Ostia Mare - Grassina 1:1
14:00 US Pianese - Badesse Calcio 2:2
14:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Scandicci Calcio 1:3
14:00 UC Sinalunghese - Montespaccato 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
14:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:1
14:00 Campobasso - Castelnuovo Vomano 4:0
14:00 GSD Castelfidardo - SN Notaresco 1:2
14:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - US Recanatese 1:0
14:00 Matese - CynthiAlbalonga 1:0
14:00 FC Rieti - Real Giulianova 1:0
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
14:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:1
14:00 Formia - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
14:00 Monterosi FC - Gladiator 3:2
14:00 Muravera - AC Savoia 1908 1:3
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Bitonto - Audace Cerignola 3:2
14:00 Brindisi - Team Altamura 0:0
14:00 Casarano - Fidelis Andria 0:0
14:00 Città di Fasano - Portici 1906 3:0
14:00 AZ Picerno - Lavello 3:1
14:00 Puteolana Internapoli - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0:3
14:00 Sorrento Calcio - FC Francavilla 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
14:00 Acireale - Calcio Cittanovese 1:0
14:00 US Castrovillari - ACR Messina 1:3
14:00 Dattilo - Santa Maria Cilento 1:1
14:00 FC Messina - Città Di S. Agata 5:1
14:00 Gelbison - Marina di Ragusa 2:1
14:00 Paternó - ASD Troina 0:1
14:00 Roccella - Rende 0:2
14:00 Rotonda - Biancavilla 0:0
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
09:30 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
05:05 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:2)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale 2:4 (0:2)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Mito HollyHock - FC Ryūkyū 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - SC Sagamihara 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:2 (2:0)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
05:00 Fukushima United - Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:3 (0:0)
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Kagoshima United 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama 2:3 (1:2)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Gainare Tottori 2:1 (2:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
04:00 Kochi United - Sony Sendai 1:2 (1:2)
05:00 Verspah Oita - FC Tiamo Hirakata 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - FC Osaka 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Iwaki SC - ReinMeer Aomori 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Kariya 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Veertien Mie 0:2 (0:1)
05:00 Honda Lock - Honda FC 2:6 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
03:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 9:0
03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:2
03:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija 1:0
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
03:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:1
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
05:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo 2:2
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 1:1
05:00 Sagan Tosu - East Fukuoka High School 3:2
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 2:4
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Prishtina 0:1
Latvia > Virsliga 2021  Latvia >   Virsliga 2021 >
15:00 FK Spartaks - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils annull.
Lithuania > A Lyga 2021  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2021 >
13:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
15:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Wiltz 71 2:0
15:00 US Hostert - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
15:00 US Mondorf - UNA Strassen 1:4
15:00 FC Rodange 91 - FC Differdange 03 1:3
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
14:00 Penang FA - Sabah FA 1:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC dnp
Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows dnp
Valletta FC - Mosta FC dnp
Gudja United - Senglea Athletics dnp
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
01:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
03:05 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura >
23:00 Atlante - Pumas Tabasco 1:0 (1:0)
Mexico > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:30 Azores de Hidalgo - CD Cuautla 0:2
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Aguacateros CDU 2:4
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 1:0
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:0
23:45 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 1:0
17:30 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 0:0
20:45 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 1:0
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
11:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Codru Lozova 1:0
11:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - Jezero Plav 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 SC Chabab Mohammédia - Olympique de Safi 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 FUS de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
11:15 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
Quick Den Haag - VV Hoogland dnp
VV UNA - OSS '20 dnp
RKSV Groene Ster - OFC Oostzaan dnp
HSC'21 - EVV dnp
USV Hercules - HVV Hollandia dnp
VV Gemert - JOS Watergraafsmeer dnp
RKVV Westlandia - Unitas Gorinchem dnp
RKVV DEM - VV Dongen dnp
Blauw Geel '38 - ADO '20 dnp
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Junior Managua - Walter Ferretti 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Chinandega - Deportivo Ocotal 2:1 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2020/2021  Nigeria >   Professional League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Akwa United 1:1
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Belasica - Makedonija GP 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Borec - FC Struga 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 6:0 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Costa del Este 3:2 (2:1)
01:00 Plaza Amador - Herrera FC 3:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
01:30 Club Olimpia - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2:2 (1:0)
23:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 3:3 (2:2)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole 1:1 (0:1)
11:40 Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 CD Santa Clara - CD Nacional 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 Sporting Braga - Belenenses SAD 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:15 GD Estoril - UD Vilafranquense 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SL Benfica B - CD Feirense 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 PFC Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva 2 5:2 (3:0)
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - Dinamo Bryansk 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Chertanovo - Veles Moskva 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Chayka - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Irtysh Omsk 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Cosmos 2:1
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 1:2
14:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1:1
Scotland > Premiership 2021 Playoff  Scotland >   Premiership 2021 Playoff >
15:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 2:1 (1:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 1:5 (1:2)
18:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
Singapore > Premier League 2021  Singapore >   Premier League 2021 >
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Geylang International - Lion City Sailors 0:8 (0:4)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (0:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Moroka Swallows - Black Leopards 1:0 (0:0)
South Korea > K League 1 2021  South Korea >   K League 1 2021 >
08:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Suwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 5:0 (2:0)
South Korea > K League 2 2021  South Korea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gyeongnam FC 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Villarreal CF - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:0)
15:15 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
13:00 Málaga CF - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería 2:1 (1:1)
17:15 CD Mirandés - UD Logroñés 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 CE Sabadell - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
10:30 Real Valladolid B - Zamora CF 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 CD Numancia - Racing Ferrol 3:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 CD Covadonga - CD Guijuelo 3:3 (1:2)
11:00 Sporting Gijón B - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 CD Lealtad - Coruxo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Marino de Luanco - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UP Langreo - Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Real Oviedo B - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 CD Leonesa - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 SD Ejea - CD Alavés B 2:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 1:4 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 SD Tarazona - Racing Santander 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 CD Ebro - Arenas de Getxo 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 Haro Deportivo - SD Leioa 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - Barakaldo CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 SD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 CD Izarra - Club Portugalete 3:2 (2:2)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 Levante UD B - UE Llagostera 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 CF La Nucía - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Peña Deportiva - CE L'Hospitalet 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 UD Ibiza - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 Orihuela CF - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (1:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:00 Lorca Deportiva - CD Marino 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
10:30 Sevilla Atlético - UD Tamaraceite 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Marbella FC 0:1 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
16:00 Real Betis B - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
16:00 Córdoba CF - RB Linense 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Real Murcia - Cádiz CF B 2:1 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Linares Deportivo - Algeciras CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - San Fernando CD 3:1 (2:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
10:00 UD Melilla - UD Poblense 3:2 (1:0)
11:00 UD Socuéllamos - Las Rozas CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
11:00 CF Villanovense - Atlético Baleares 0:2 (0:1)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
11:00 CF Talavera - Inter de Madrid 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 CD Badajoz - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda RFEF >
16:00 CP Villarrobledo - Getafe CF B 1:1 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Primera RFEF >
17:00 Mérida AD - CDA Navalcarnero 3:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 Segunda División >
17:00 Extremadura UD - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mjällby AIF - Varbergs BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 IF Elfsborg - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2021  Sweden >   Superettan 2021 >
12:00 Akropolis IF - IK Brage 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Örgryte IS - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Vasalunds IF 5:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Norrby IF 2:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
12:00 Piteå IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Täby FK - Umeå FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Luleå - Assyriska FF 3:1 (2:0)
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
12:00 Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK 2:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Cham - FC Zürich II 3:0 (3:0)
AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais dnp
FC Bavois - FC Zürich II dnp
FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC dnp
FC Sion II - SC Brühl dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
FC Bulle - Vevey United dnp
FC Naters - FC Lancy dnp
US Terre Sainte - Team Vaud [U21] dnp
BSC Young Boys II - FC Echallens dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
FC Biel/Bienne - SC Goldau dnp
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Bassecourt dnp
FC Langenthal - FC Schötz dnp
SR Delémont - SC Buochs dnp
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Kosova Zürich - FC Thalwil dnp
FC Gossau - FC Tuggen dnp
FC Linth 04 - FC Winterthur II dnp
FC Paradiso - FC Red Star Zürich dnp
FC St. Gallen II - FC Dietikon dnp
USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Balzers dnp
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
13:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino 1:2
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 BB Erzurumspor - Beşiktaş 2:4 (2:2)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Adanaspor - Ankaraspor 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
12:00 24 Erzincanspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Amed SK - Niğde Anadolu FK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Kocaelispor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hacettepe - Sarıyer SK 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Inegölspor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Çorum FK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Uşakspor - Manisa FK 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Gümüşhanespor 1:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
12:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Elazığspor 6:2 (2:1)
13:00 1922 Konyaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bodrum Belediye - Pendikspor 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Van BBSK - Karabükspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Turgutluspor 5:2 (2:2)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - BAKspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Pazarspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sakaryaspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Inhulets Petrove 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (1:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > April  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > April
Seattle Sounders (Preseason) - Los Angeles Galaxy II (Preseason) dnp
01:00 Real Salt Lake (Preseason) - Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason) 0:1
03:30 Colorado Rapids (Preseason) - Phoenix Rising (Preseason) 0:1
USA > Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > East Division  USA >  Women NWSL Challenge Cup 2021 > East Division
00:00 Racing Louisville - Orlando Pride 2:2 (1:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2021  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2021 >
11:00 Binh Dinh - Viettel FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Sài Gòn FC - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 Hà Nội FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 4:0 (4:0)