1. Round
13/08/2022 16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ferizaj 3:2
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan 2:2
16:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Prishtina 1:2
14/08/2022 16:00 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 0:1
28/09/2022 12:00 KF Malisheva - KF Ballkani 2:3
2. Round
20/08/2022 16:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Dukagjini 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 2:2 (1:0)
21/08/2022 16:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Prishtina 0:0
16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Malisheva 1:0
19:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 1:0
3. Round
24/08/2022 16:00 FK Drenica - KF Gjilani 0:0
16:00 KF Malisheva - KF Ferizaj 3:1
25/08/2022 16:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Llapi 1:1
28/09/2022 18:00 KF Prishtina - Drita Gjilan 0:0
30/11/2022 12:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ballkani 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
27/08/2022 16:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 3:1
16:00 KF Malisheva - FK Drenica 1:2
28/08/2022 16:00 KF Ballkani - KF Dukagjini 1:0
16:00 KF Ferizaj - Drita Gjilan 1:1
16:00 KF Llapi - KF Prishtina 1:2
5. Round
03/09/2022 14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 4:0
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Malisheva 2:3
04/09/2022 14:00 FK Drenica - KF Ferizaj 0:0
14:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Gjilani 0:1
19:00 KF Prishtina - KF Ballkani 0:1
6. Round
10/09/2022 14:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça'89 2:5
14:00 KF Malisheva - KF Dukagjini 1:1
11/09/2022 14:00 KF Ballkani - Drita Gjilan 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Llapi 2:1
14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Prishtina 1:1
7. Round
14/09/2022 14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 4:1
14:00 KF Prishtina - KF Malisheva 4:2
15/09/2022 14:00 KF Dukagjini - FK Drenica 1:2
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Ferizaj 1:1
04/12/2022 12:00 KF Llapi - KF Ballkani 0:3
8. Round
17/09/2022 14:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 0:1
14:00 KF Malisheva - Drita Gjilan 2:4
18/09/2022 14:00 FK Drenica - KF Prishtina 2:1
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Dukagjini 3:0 (2:0)
19/09/2022 14:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Ballkani 0:3
9. Round
01/10/2022 14:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 2:1
14:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ferizaj 4:1
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Malisheva 1:1
02/10/2022 12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Gjilani 2:0
02/11/2022 17:00 KF Prishtina - KF Trepça'89 2:2 (1:1)
10. Round
08/10/2022 12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Trepça'89 3:1
19:00 KF Prishtina - KF Dukagjini 0:1
09/10/2022 12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Malisheva 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Gjilani 1:1
12:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 3:2
11. Round
15/10/2022 12:00 KF Dukagjini - Drita Gjilan 0:1
12:00 KF Prishtina - KF Ferizaj 2:1
16/10/2022 12:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 1:1
12:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Llapi 3:3
12:00 KF Malisheva - KF Gjilani 0:1
12. Round
19/10/2022 12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Prishtina 1:2
12:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Malisheva 0:6
20/10/2022 12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Trepça'89 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 0:2
26/10/2022 12:00 KF Llapi - KF Dukagjini 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
22/10/2022 12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ferizaj 1:0
17:00 KF Prishtina - KF Llapi 2:0
23/10/2022 12:00 FK Drenica - KF Malisheva 0:0
12:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ballkani 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Gjilani 1:1
14. Round
29/10/2022 12:00 KF Ferizaj - FK Drenica 1:1
12:00 KF Malisheva - KF Trepça'89 4:0
30/10/2022 12:00 KF Gjilani - KF Dukagjini 1:0
12:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 4:1
11/12/2022 12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Prishtina 1:1 (1:0)
15. Round
05/11/2022 12:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Malisheva 4:0
12:00 KF Prishtina - KF Gjilani 4:0
12:00 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:0
06/11/2022 12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ballkani 2:2
12:00 KF Llapi - KF Ferizaj 1:2
16. Round
09/11/2022 12:00 FK Drenica - KF Dukagjini 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Trepça'89 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 KF Malisheva - KF Prishtina 2:1 (1:1)
10/11/2022 12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round
12/11/2022 12:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Trepça'89 1:0
12:00 KF Prishtina - FK Drenica 0:1
13/11/2022 12:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Malisheva 3:1
12:00 KF Ballkani - KF Ferizaj 2:0
12:00 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 0:1
18. Round
26/11/2022 12:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 1:3
12:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Dukagjini 0:0
27/11/2022 12:00 KF Gjilani - KF Ballkani 0:3
12:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Prishtina 0:3
12:00 KF Malisheva - KF Llapi 0:0